Jiangsu Profile

Product List
691. Anti Static Viscose Polyester Jacquard Twill Lining Suit Fabric
[Jan 16, 2024]
[Jan 16, 2024] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 68DX120D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...
692. Poly/Viscose 55/45 Jacquard Dobby T/R Jacquard Lining Fabric for Suits
[Jan 14, 2024]
[Jan 14, 2024] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 68DX120D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...
693. Poly 55/45 Jacquard Dobby T/R Jacquard Lining Fabric for Suits
[Jan 14, 2024]
[Jan 14, 2024] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 68DX120D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...
694. Low MOQ Hot Sale Affordable Shiny Soft Silk Fabric Satin Scarves Fabric 32%Silk 68%Viscose Jacquard ...
[Nov 26, 2023]
[Nov 26, 2023] ITEM NO. FSXY171 ITEM NAME silk viscose jacquard satin COMPOSITION 32%silk 68%viscose WEIGHT 23.5mm WIDTH 137-140cm FINISHMENT Digital print/Solid dyed LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
695. Wholesale Sofa Curtain Jacquard Velvet Fabric Upholstery Fabric
[Mar 06, 2023]
[Mar 06, 2023] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 68DX120D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...
696. Tai Temple Metallic Jacquard Fabric
[Mar 19, 2022]
[Mar 19, 2022] Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 61DX100D Weight: 80g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...
697. Premium 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Jacquard Fabric for Fashion
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-76827 Composition 97%cotton 3%spandex Weight 280g Width 165cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
698. 2026 Fashion Black Base Pastoral Small Floral Yarn-Dyed Jacquard Fabric for Dresses Qipao Cheongsam ...
[Aug 07, 2026]
[Aug 07, 2026] 2026 fashion Black Base Pastoral Small Floral Yarn-Dyed Jacquard Fabric for Dresses Qipao Cheongsam Vest Formal Gowns 2026 fashion Black Base Pastoral Small Floral Yarn-Dyed Jacquard Fabric for Dresses Qipao ...
699. Outdoor Nylon 6/66 Spandex Waterproof Jacquard Garment Fabric for Coat Jacket Uniform Nylon Fabric
[Dec 30, 2025]
[Dec 30, 2025] NYLON 6 spandex FABRIC Composition 100%Nylon Weight 300gsm Width 148cm Technics woven Style plain Features Waterproof, Breathable, Windproof, Comfort Stretch, Light Weight Using Garment, Sportswear, Softshell, Jacket, ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
700. Fashionable Floral Fabric Stretch Jacquard Silky Satin Embroidery Fabric for Cheongsam
[Mar 04, 2025]
[Mar 04, 2025] Product Description NAME Fashionable Floral Fabric Stretch Jacquard Silky Satin Embroidery Fabric for Cheongsam WEIGHT 90GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
701. Customized Digital Printed Silk Blends Fabric Hot Sale Silk Cotton Check Jacquard Fabric for ...
[Aug 10, 2024]
[Aug 10, 2024] ATR NO. FSWS03P1115 ART NAME CHECK COMPOSITION 25%SILK 75%COTTON WEIGHT 11.5MM WIDTH 138CM Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available samples for your ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
702. Wholesale Customized Weave Plain Dyed Color Digital Print Silk Viscose Clip Jacquard Satin Fabric ...
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk viscose jacquard Satin Fabric 1. Weight: 16.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 55% silk 45%viscose 4. Pattern: Plain dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
703. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality New Pattern Burn out Polyester Jacquard Velvet Fabric
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Velvet Fabrics 1. Silk burn out Fabrics Weight: 50GSM 2. Silk burn out Fabrics Width: 54/55" 3. Silk burn out Fabrics Composition: 18% silk 82%rayon 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
704. New Arrival Woven Clip Jacquard 30%Silk 70%Viscose Burn out Satin Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Products Description Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available samples for your evaluation,Sample lead time 2-3 days. Q2,Are you a manufacturer or trading company? We are ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
705. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate 16mm Jacquard Brocade Silk Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] silk satin jacquard fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: we can do customer's pattern and design 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















