Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Jacquard Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

75D 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Water Proof Mountaineering Cloth
Contact Now

5266.

75D 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Water Proof Mountaineering Cloth Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Nylon Polyester Sapndex Track Suit Fabrics Types of Twill Casual Pants Fabric
Contact Now

5267.

Nylon Polyester Sapndex Track Suit Fabrics Types of Twill Casual Pants Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Economical Good Handfeel 90%Poly Recycled 10%Spandex Jersey Sportswear Legging Fabric
Contact Now

5268.

Economical Good Handfeel 90%Poly Recycled 10%Spandex Jersey Sportswear Legging Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Accept Custom 92%Poly 8%Spandex Jersey Fabric Wicking Breathable Sportswear Fabric
Contact Now

5269.

Accept Custom 92%Poly 8%Spandex Jersey Fabric Wicking Breathable Sportswear Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Highly Recommended 92%T 8%Sp Velvet Feeling Comfortable Spandex Fabric 5001
Contact Now

5270.

Highly Recommended 92%T 8%Sp Velvet Feeling Comfortable Spandex Fabric 5001 Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Customized Design 27%Nylon 61%Polyester 12%Spandex Jersey Sports Underwear Fabric
Contact Now

5271.

Customized Design 27%Nylon 61%Polyester 12%Spandex Jersey Sports Underwear Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

2021 Hot Sell Fashion 80%Nylon 20%Spandex Stripe Jersey Underwear Fabric
Contact Now

5272.

2021 Hot Sell Fashion 80%Nylon 20%Spandex Stripe Jersey Underwear Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Durable 76.6%Nylon 23.4%Spandex Sports Bra Fabric Breathable Comfortable Recycled Nylon Fabric
Contact Now

5273.

Durable 76.6%Nylon 23.4%Spandex Sports Bra Fabric Breathable Comfortable Recycled Nylon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Time Limited Discount Jersey Aty 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Sportswear Legging Fabric
Contact Now

5274.

Time Limited Discount Jersey Aty 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Sportswear Legging Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer High Strech 88% Poly 12%Spandex Yoga Legging High Strech Fabric
Contact Now

5275.

China Manufacturer High Strech 88% Poly 12%Spandex Yoga Legging High Strech Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Time Limited Discount 88%Polyester 12% Elastane Jersey Activewear Fabric Legging Yogawear Fabric
Contact Now

5276.

Time Limited Discount 88%Polyester 12% Elastane Jersey Activewear Fabric Legging Yogawear Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

China Gold Supplier 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Jersey with Peached Sportswear Fabric
Contact Now

5277.

China Gold Supplier 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Jersey with Peached Sportswear Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Ripstop Nylon Crinkle Fabric High Stretch 80% Nylon 20% Spandex Sportswear Fabric
Contact Now

5278.

Ripstop Nylon Crinkle Fabric High Stretch 80% Nylon 20% Spandex Sportswear Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

High Ripstop Crinkle 84.5% Nylon 15.5% Spandex Sportswear Fabric Polyurethane Lingerie Fabric
Contact Now

5279.

High Ripstop Crinkle 84.5% Nylon 15.5% Spandex Sportswear Fabric Polyurethane Lingerie Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

75D 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Four-Sided Bomband Water Proof Fabric
Contact Now

5280.

75D 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Four-Sided Bomband Water Proof Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.