Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5266. 75D 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Water Proof Mountaineering Cloth
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5267. Nylon Polyester Sapndex Track Suit Fabrics Types of Twill Casual Pants Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5268. Economical Good Handfeel 90%Poly Recycled 10%Spandex Jersey Sportswear Legging Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5269. Accept Custom 92%Poly 8%Spandex Jersey Fabric Wicking Breathable Sportswear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5270. Highly Recommended 92%T 8%Sp Velvet Feeling Comfortable Spandex Fabric 5001
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5271. Customized Design 27%Nylon 61%Polyester 12%Spandex Jersey Sports Underwear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5272. 2021 Hot Sell Fashion 80%Nylon 20%Spandex Stripe Jersey Underwear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5273. Durable 76.6%Nylon 23.4%Spandex Sports Bra Fabric Breathable Comfortable Recycled Nylon Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5274. Time Limited Discount Jersey Aty 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Sportswear Legging Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5275. China Manufacturer High Strech 88% Poly 12%Spandex Yoga Legging High Strech Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5276. Time Limited Discount 88%Polyester 12% Elastane Jersey Activewear Fabric Legging Yogawear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5277. China Gold Supplier 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Jersey with Peached Sportswear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5278. Ripstop Nylon Crinkle Fabric High Stretch 80% Nylon 20% Spandex Sportswear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5279. High Ripstop Crinkle 84.5% Nylon 15.5% Spandex Sportswear Fabric Polyurethane Lingerie Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
5280. 75D 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Four-Sided Bomband Water Proof Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.



















