Jiangsu Profile

Product List
19456. New Designs 75%Rayon 25%Polyester Printed Dress Fabric for Garment
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-116 ITEM NAME monofilament shinny Rayon Prt CONTENT 75% Polyester 25%Rayon SPECIFICATION 20D*32S WEIGHT 91GSM or customizable WIDTH 55/56" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling ...
19457. Customized Production of High-Quality Knitted 100% Polyester 3mm Square Grid Mesh Fabric
[Jul 05, 2026]
[Jul 05, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 100%Polyester Customize Weight: 100gsm Customize Width: 150cm MOQ: 2000Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19458. Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Weight: 260gsm Width: 165cm MOQ: 1100Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19459. Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric
[Jun 19, 2026]
[Jun 19, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 260gsm Customize Width: 135cm MOQ: 1400Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19460. High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric
[Jun 18, 2026]
[Jun 18, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 210gsm Customize Width: 165cm MOQ: 1300Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
19461. Factory Hot-Selling Custom Tool Bags Polyester Oxford Fabric Polyester Nylon Fabric
[Dec 07, 2025]
[Dec 07, 2025] Product Description Type Polyester Color Customized Color Pattern Filament Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Plain ...
Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd
19462. Smooth Glossy Hangs Well Heavy Satin Women Dress 258GSM Acetate Poly Fabric
[Nov 11, 2025]
[Nov 11, 2025] ITEM NO. FSJAF067 MATERIAL 57%acetate 43%poly WEIGHT 258gsm WIDTH 135-137cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High Quality BRAND FST Recommended by seller High Quality ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
19463. High Density Egyptian Cotton 400tc 500tc Fabric for 5 Star Luxury Hotel Making Bedding Set
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19464. High Quality 400tc Combed Cotton Sateen Eco-Friendly Breathable Hotel Bedding Fabric with Bleached ...
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19465. 100% Cotton Bed Sheet Bedding Sateen Fabric in Stock for Hotel Home Textile
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19466. Manufacturers High Density Pima Pure Cotton Bed Sheet Sateen Fabric for Bed Linen
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19467. Southeast Asia Wholesale Factory 60s * 40s Satin Fabric 300tc Hotel Bedding Linen 100% Cotton Fabric
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19468. Custom Egyptian 100% Cotton Plain Twill Fabric for Bed Sheets
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19469. Breathable Organic and Eco Friendly Plain Style-Sheet Manufacturer Custom Twill Woven Polycotton ...
[Sep 06, 2025]
[Sep 06, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
19470. Wrinkle-Free and Organic Woven Technique 85% Cotton 15% Lyocell Sateen Fabric for 4-Piece Luxury ...
[Sep 05, 2025]
[Sep 05, 2025] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.



















