Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Jacquard Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

New Designs 75%Rayon 25%Polyester Printed Dress Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

19456.

New Designs 75%Rayon 25%Polyester Printed Dress Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2025]

Product Description ITEM NO. QK-116 ITEM NAME monofilament shinny Rayon Prt CONTENT 75% Polyester 25%Rayon SPECIFICATION 20D*32S WEIGHT 91GSM or customizable WIDTH 55/56" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Customized Production of High-Quality Knitted 100% Polyester 3mm Square Grid Mesh Fabric
Contact Now

19457.

Customized Production of High-Quality Knitted 100% Polyester 3mm Square Grid Mesh Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 05, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 100%Polyester Customize Weight: 100gsm Customize Width: 150cm MOQ: 2000Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric
Contact Now

19458.

Customized Production Double Sided 95% Cotton and 5% Spandex Boreal Interlock Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Weight: 260gsm Width: 165cm MOQ: 1100Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric
Contact Now

19459.

Stock 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted 2*2 Curved Jakotsu Celeste Rib Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 260gsm Customize Width: 135cm MOQ: 1400Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric
Contact Now

19460.

High Quality Stock Knitted Aurora 210GSM 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Single Jersey Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Specification Fabric composition : 95%Cotton 5%Spandex Customize Weight: 210gsm Customize Width: 165cm MOQ: 1300Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Factory Hot-Selling Custom Tool Bags Polyester Oxford Fabric Polyester Nylon Fabric
Contact Now

19461.

Factory Hot-Selling Custom Tool Bags Polyester Oxford Fabric Polyester Nylon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2025]

Product Description Type Polyester Color Customized Color Pattern Filament Transport Package Plastic Package Sample Free Sample,Freight Collect Finish Plain ...

Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd

Smooth Glossy Hangs Well Heavy Satin Women Dress 258GSM Acetate Poly Fabric
Contact Now

19462.

Smooth Glossy Hangs Well Heavy Satin Women Dress 258GSM Acetate Poly Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 11, 2025]

ITEM NO. FSJAF067 MATERIAL 57%acetate 43%poly WEIGHT 258gsm WIDTH 135-137cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High Quality BRAND FST Recommended by seller High Quality ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

High Density Egyptian Cotton 400tc 500tc Fabric for 5 Star Luxury Hotel Making Bedding Set
Contact Now

19463.

High Density Egyptian Cotton 400tc 500tc Fabric for 5 Star Luxury Hotel Making Bedding Set Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality 400tc Combed Cotton Sateen Eco-Friendly Breathable Hotel Bedding Fabric with Bleached ...
Contact Now

19464.

High Quality 400tc Combed Cotton Sateen Eco-Friendly Breathable Hotel Bedding Fabric with Bleached ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

100% Cotton Bed Sheet Bedding Sateen Fabric in Stock for Hotel Home Textile
Contact Now

19465.

100% Cotton Bed Sheet Bedding Sateen Fabric in Stock for Hotel Home Textile Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Manufacturers High Density Pima Pure Cotton Bed Sheet Sateen Fabric for Bed Linen
Contact Now

19466.

Manufacturers High Density Pima Pure Cotton Bed Sheet Sateen Fabric for Bed Linen Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Southeast Asia Wholesale Factory 60s * 40s Satin Fabric 300tc Hotel Bedding Linen 100% Cotton Fabric
Contact Now

19467.

Southeast Asia Wholesale Factory 60s * 40s Satin Fabric 300tc Hotel Bedding Linen 100% Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom Egyptian 100% Cotton Plain Twill Fabric for Bed Sheets
Contact Now

19468.

Custom Egyptian 100% Cotton Plain Twill Fabric for Bed Sheets Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Breathable Organic and Eco Friendly Plain Style-Sheet Manufacturer Custom Twill Woven Polycotton ...
Contact Now

19469.

Breathable Organic and Eco Friendly Plain Style-Sheet Manufacturer Custom Twill Woven Polycotton ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

Wrinkle-Free and Organic Woven Technique 85% Cotton 15% Lyocell Sateen Fabric for 4-Piece Luxury ...
Contact Now

19470.

Wrinkle-Free and Organic Woven Technique 85% Cotton 15% Lyocell Sateen Fabric for 4-Piece Luxury ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2025]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.