Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
21271. 7D Superfine 100%Nylon Rib-Stop Fabric with Waterproof Downproof for Jacket Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] ITEM NO. QO-124 ITEM NAME Superfine 0.12*0.15 Rib-stop with WR CONTENT 100%Nylon SPECIFICATION 7D*7D WEIGHT 19GSM WIDTH 150CM FEATURE Ultrathin,without spandex,suit for garment fabric,such as jacket and ...
21272. 100%Polyester Rib-Stop Spandex Woven Fabric for Down Jacket Garment Textile
[Jul 16, 2025]
[Jul 16, 2025] Product Description Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the ...
21273. Outdoor Jacket Fabric Funtional Polyester Two Way Spandex for Garment Textile
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the ...
21274. Customized Red Colour Single Chamber Wholesale Inflatable Life Jacket Vest
[Jul 07, 2025]
[Jul 07, 2025] Customized Red Colour Single chamber Wholesale Inflatable Life Jacket Vest Inflatable Life Jackets: A Modern Safety Solution Inflatable life jackets are advanced personal flotation devices (PFDs) that use compressed ...
21275. Vertical Dual Screw Conical Mixer with Heating Cooling Jacket
[Jun 27, 2025]
[Jun 27, 2025] Product Description 1. Introduction: Double screw cone mixer for powder mixing is used to mix powder, granules, crystallized particles, pellets and agglomeration or caking, also mixing with spraying ...
Company: Higao Tech Co., Ltd.
21276. New Design 90%Polyester 10%Elastic Printing Fabric for Outdoor/Down Jacket Textile
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the quality advantage. All of ...
21277. 100% Nylon 272 Twill with PU Coating Waterproof 124GSM for Jacket
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] 100% Nylon 272 Twill With PU Coating Waterproof 124GSM for Jacket Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21278. 100% Polyester 210t Taffeta Beige Sas Fabric for Jacket Linning
[Jun 11, 2025]
[Jun 11, 2025] 100% Polyester 210T Taffeta Beige Sas Fabric for Jacket Linning SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21279. 92%P 8%Sp Embossed Elastic Fabric Bonding Polar Fleece for Outdoor Jacket
[May 15, 2025]
[May 15, 2025] Outdoor leisure fabric Material: Polyester/Nylon/spandex Weight: 80-160GSM Width: 57"/58" Yarn count: 50D*50D or customed Technics: Woven Feature: Water proof, Wind proof, wrinkle resistant ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
21280. 90% Polyester 10% Nylon Microfiber with PA Coating for Pants/ Down Jacket
[May 09, 2025]
[May 09, 2025] 90% Polyester 10% Nylon microfiber with PA coating for Pants/ Down Jacket Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21281. 100% Polyester 290t Taffeta off White Fabric for Jacket Linning
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21282. Good Price 100% Polyester 290t Taffeta Dk Brown Fabric for Jacket Linning
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21283. 100% Polyester 290t Taffeta Black Fabric for Jacket Linning
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21284. 100% Nylon 400t Black Silk Taffeta Grey Waterproof Fabric for Jacket Linning
[Mar 11, 2025]
[Mar 11, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
21285. 100% Polyester T400 Mini Oxford Fabric for Jacket
[Mar 07, 2025]
[Mar 07, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















