Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Hydraulic Shearing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Hydraulic Shearing Metal Cutting Machine

10051.

Hydraulic Shearing Metal Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Double cylinder shear Applicable working conditions: It is suitable for cutting and processing of scrap steel, steel plate, scrap car, scrap steel and so on in scrap steel plant, waste recycling station and scrap ...

Company: INTELLIGENT MECHANICAL INTERNATIONAL TRADING (XU ZHOU) CO., LTD.

QC12y Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing Machine (Estun E21 NC Controller)

10052.

QC12y Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing Machine (Estun E21 NC Controller) Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2025]

QC12Y Hydraulic swing beam Shearing Machine ( Estun E21 NC Controller ) Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing Machine With E21 NC The model of this hydraulic swing beam shearing machine is DRS series ( QC12Y-series ...

Company: Nanjing Dura Machines Co., Ltd.

QC12y Series Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing Machine

10053.

QC12y Series Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2025]

QC12Y Series Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing Machine WEBSITE:durama.en.made-in-china.com Hydraulic Swing Beam Shearing Machine With E21 NC The model of this hydraulic swing beam shearing machine is DRS series ( ...

Company: Nanjing Dura Machines Co., Ltd.

Industrial Metal Gantry Shear Machine for Hydraulic Shearing Tasks

10054.

Industrial Metal Gantry Shear Machine for Hydraulic Shearing Tasks Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Q91 Series Heavy Duty Metal Gantry Shear Machine for Scrap Steel, Copper, and Metal Materials Product Description This exceptional series of machines is engineered to effortlessly cut diverse types of scrap steel. ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Iron Scrap Cutting

10055.

High-Performance Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Iron Scrap Cutting Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Unleash the power of efficiency with the Industrial Hydraulic Iron Recycling Machine. This robust marvel in scrap processing is designed to handle various forms of metal with ease, ensuring a streamlined and effective ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Reliable Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Effective Metal Scrap Management

10056.

Reliable Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Effective Metal Scrap Management Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2025]

Industrial Hydraulic Iron Recycling Machine - Efficient Scrap Processing with a Robust Hydraulic Metal Shear: Revolutionize your recycling operations with our state-of-the-art machine designed to optimize the processing ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Robust Hydraulic Cutting Machine for Scrap Metal Shearing Applications

10057.

Robust Hydraulic Cutting Machine for Scrap Metal Shearing Applications Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2025]

Introducing the Hydraulic Gantry Shear - a powerhouse designed for the rigorous demands of duty scrap steel cutting and recycling. This robust hydraulic shear machine is the epitome of efficiency and precision, ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Scrap Metal Recycling

10058.

Heavy-Duty Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Scrap Metal Recycling Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2025]

Experience the unparalleled efficiency of our Hydraulic Gantry Shear, expertly designed for the precise and robust cutting of scrap steel. This high-performance Hydraulic Shear Machine is a cornerstone of recycling ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Advanced Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Metal Scrap Processing Needs

10059.

Advanced Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Metal Scrap Processing Needs Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2025]

Q91 Series Heavy Duty Metal Gantry Shear Machine for Scrap Steel Metal Copper Material Product Description Unleash the power of the Q91 Series with its unparalleled ability to efficiently handle all types of scrap ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Reliable Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Heavy Scrap Metal Tasks

10060.

Reliable Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Heavy Scrap Metal Tasks Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2025]

Discover the pinnacle of industrial innovation with our Industrial Hydraulic Iron Recycling Machine. Designed for efficient scrap processing, this robust hydraulic metal shear is engineered to meet the demands of the ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Drs-425 Hydraulic Shearing Machine with Estun E21 Nc Qualified Shearing Machine

10061.

Drs-425 Hydraulic Shearing Machine with Estun E21 Nc Qualified Shearing Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

Shearing, Guillotine Shearing Machine, Plate Cutting Machine, Metal Cutter, Stainless Cutting Machine with Estun E21s Sheet Metal Plate Cutting Machine DRS series (QC12Y series ) DRS-425 Hydraulic Shearing Machine ...

Company: Nanjing Dura Machines Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Scrap Metal Processing Needs

10062.

Heavy-Duty Hydraulic Shearing Machine for Scrap Metal Processing Needs Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2025]

Introducing the Q43 Series Industrial Hydraulic Metal Cutting Machine, a powerful Alligator Shearing Machine designed specifically for precision and efficiency. Commonly known as Metal Alligator Shears, this ...

Company: Jiangyin Huapeng Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Shearing Machine with Estun E21 Controls

10063.

Hydraulic Shearing Machine with Estun E21 Controls Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

Hydraulic Shearing Machine with Estun E21 Controls 1.This hydraulic swing beam shear is of total European design: streamlined looking monoblock. The frame of this machine is steel welded construction, and stress is ...

Company: Nantong Vasia Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic CNC Metal Plate Swing Beam Shearing Machine

10064.

Hydraulic CNC Metal Plate Swing Beam Shearing Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

Hydraulic cnc metal plate swing beam shearing machine 1.This hydraulic swing beam shear is of total European design: streamlined looking monoblock. The frame of this machine is steel welded construction, and stress ...

Company: Nantong Vasia Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Sheet Cutting Shearing Machine Plate Shearing Machine CNC

10065.

Hydraulic Sheet Cutting Shearing Machine Plate Shearing Machine CNC Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

Hydraulic sheet cutting shearing machine plate shearing machine cnc 1.This hydraulic swing beam shear is of total European design: streamlined looking monoblock. The frame of this machine is steel welded ...

Company: Nantong Vasia Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.