Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Hydraulic Cylinder

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Reliable Impact Resistant OEM/ODM Waste Transfer Station Hydraulic Cylinder for Transfer Station
Contact Now

26161.

Reliable Impact Resistant OEM/ODM Waste Transfer Station Hydraulic Cylinder for Transfer Station Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 25-400 mm All types of garbage compression stations Rod diameter 12-300 mm Stroke 21- 10000 mm Working pressure 2.5-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤3000 KN Output ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Universal Durable Anti-Rust Customized Waste Compactor Hydraulic Cylinder for Industrial Press
Contact Now

26162.

Universal Durable Anti-Rust Customized Waste Compactor Hydraulic Cylinder for Industrial Press Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 25-400 mm All types of garbage compression stations Rod diameter 12-300 mm Stroke 21- 10000 mm Working pressure 2.5-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤3000 KN Output ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Carbon Steel Multi-Stage Welded Double Acting Waste Compactor Hydraulic Cylinder
Contact Now

26163.

Carbon Steel Multi-Stage Welded Double Acting Waste Compactor Hydraulic Cylinder Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 25-400 mm All types of garbage compression stations Rod diameter 12-300 mm Stroke 21- 10000 mm Working pressure 2.5-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤3000 KN Output ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Robust Leak-Free Multi-Stage Waste Transfer Station Hydraulic Cylinder with RoHS
Contact Now

26164.

Robust Leak-Free Multi-Stage Waste Transfer Station Hydraulic Cylinder with RoHS Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 25-400 mm All types of garbage compression stations Rod diameter 12-300 mm Stroke 21- 10000 mm Working pressure 2.5-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤3000 KN Output ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Waterproof High-Seal Carbon Steel Waste Transfer Station Hydraulic Cylinder with RoHS
Contact Now

26165.

Waterproof High-Seal Carbon Steel Waste Transfer Station Hydraulic Cylinder with RoHS Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 25-400 mm All types of garbage compression stations Rod diameter 12-300 mm Stroke 21- 10000 mm Working pressure 2.5-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤3000 KN Output ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Fast Response High-Quality Fast Response Prop Cylinder Hydraulic
Contact Now

26166.

Fast Response High-Quality Fast Response Prop Cylinder Hydraulic Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Items Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 63-250 mm Different types of hydraulic supports Rod diameter 45-160 mm Stroke 170-900 mm Working pressure 31.5-42.0 MPa Output force(Push) 90-1500 KN Output ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Leak-Proof Double Acting Heavy-Duty Marine Grade Hydraulic Cylinder for Cranes
Contact Now

26167.

Leak-Proof Double Acting Heavy-Duty Marine Grade Hydraulic Cylinder for Cranes Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Straight Tip Ship Crane Hydraulic Cylinder with CE for Container Terminal
Contact Now

26168.

Straight Tip Ship Crane Hydraulic Cylinder with CE for Container Terminal Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

High-Strength Piston Type Bore 110-650mm Marine Hydraulic Crane Cylinder for Vessel
Contact Now

26169.

High-Strength Piston Type Bore 110-650mm Marine Hydraulic Crane Cylinder for Vessel Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Seamless Stroke 150-8000mm Stable Ship Deck Crane Hydraulic Cylinder
Contact Now

26170.

Seamless Stroke 150-8000mm Stable Ship Deck Crane Hydraulic Cylinder Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Wear-Resistant Long-Life Wear-Resistant Marine Lifting Equipment Hydraulic Cylinder
Contact Now

26171.

Wear-Resistant Long-Life Wear-Resistant Marine Lifting Equipment Hydraulic Cylinder Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Customizable Temp -40~100℃ Ship Deck Crane Hydraulic Cylinder
Contact Now

26172.

Customizable Temp -40~100℃ Ship Deck Crane Hydraulic Cylinder Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Customizable Ship Port Crane Hydraulic Cylinder with ISO9001 for Dock
Contact Now

26173.

Customizable Ship Port Crane Hydraulic Cylinder with ISO9001 for Dock Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Stable Adjustable Temp -40~100℃ Marine Grade Hydraulic Cylinder for Cranes for Tugboat
Contact Now

26174.

Stable Adjustable Temp -40~100℃ Marine Grade Hydraulic Cylinder for Cranes for Tugboat Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Straight Tip Corrosion-Resistant Double Acting Marine Crane Hydraulic Cylinder for Fishing Boat
Contact Now

26175.

Straight Tip Corrosion-Resistant Double Acting Marine Crane Hydraulic Cylinder for Fishing Boat Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Item Value Unit Scope of application Bore diameter 110- 650 mm Ro-ro ship/Crane/Mobile crane Rod diameter 80-560 mm Stroke 150-8000 mm Working pressure 16-35 MPa Output force(Push) ≤4962 KN Output force(Pull) ≤2489 KN ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengcai Hydraulic Mechanical Co., Ltd.