Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Home Decoration

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

3D Self Adhesive Foam Wall Sticker Wall Paper PVC Foam for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14221.

3D Self Adhesive Foam Wall Sticker Wall Paper PVC Foam for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2026]

Product Description Production Description A self-adhesive foam wall sticker is a decorative or functional sticker made of foam with an adhesive backing, allowing direct attachment to walls without extra glue. It is ...

Company: Xuzhou Homever Building Material Co., Ltd

Luxury Home Decoration Christmas Scented Empty Candle Jar in Stock
Contact Now

14222.

Luxury Home Decoration Christmas Scented Empty Candle Jar in Stock Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

Product Description Product name empty glass bottle color Transparent/customized color shape Round capacity 500ml feature Eco Friendly/ Recyclable logo Customer's Logo ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Plastic UPVC PVC WPC Window/Door Profile Extrusion Machine Home Decoration Production
Contact Now

14223.

Plastic UPVC PVC WPC Window/Door Profile Extrusion Machine Home Decoration Production Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

Product Introduction PVC profile production line is mainly used to produce the PVC windows and doors profiles, door boards, windows table board, multi-hole pipes, price tag ect. This production line also can be used ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Beiman Machinery Co., Ltd.

Elegant 250ml Embossed Glasscandle Jar for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14224.

Elegant 250ml Embossed Glasscandle Jar for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description Product name empty glass bottle color Transparent/customized color shape Round capacity 250ml feature Eco Friendly/ Recyclable logo Customer's Logo ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Similiar Plaster Ceiling Cornice PS Plastic Moulding for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14225.

Eco-Friendly Similiar Plaster Ceiling Cornice PS Plastic Moulding for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feininger PS Crown Moulding Cornice ---Interior Decorative PS Crown Moulding Cornice is one new kind of cornice material made by polystyrene. It is used more and more widely in the interior room angles where the ...

Company: Feininger (Nanjing) Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd.

China Ceiling Coving Decorative Wall Cornice PS Molding for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14226.

China Ceiling Coving Decorative Wall Cornice PS Molding for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feininger PS Crown Moulding Cornice ---Interior Decorative PS Crown Moulding Cornice is one new kind of cornice material made by polystyrene. It is used more and more widely in the interior room angles where the ...

Company: Feininger (Nanjing) Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd.

Similiar MDF Ceiling Cornice PS Plastic Foam Crown Moulding for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14227.

Similiar MDF Ceiling Cornice PS Plastic Foam Crown Moulding for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feininger PS Crown Moulding Cornice ---Interior Decorative PS Crown Moulding Cornice is one new kind of cornice material made by polystyrene. It is used more and more widely in the interior room angles where the ...

Company: Feininger (Nanjing) Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Hotsell Polystyrene Waterproof Crown Cornice for Home Decoration with Competive Price
Contact Now

14228.

Factory Hotsell Polystyrene Waterproof Crown Cornice for Home Decoration with Competive Price Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feininger PS Crown Moulding Cornice ---Interior Decorative PS Crown Moulding Cornice is one new kind of cornice material made by polystyrene. It is used more and more widely in the interior room angles where the ...

Company: Feininger (Nanjing) Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Waterproof PS Ceiling Cornice Mouldings for Home Interior Decoration
Contact Now

14229.

Wholesale Waterproof PS Ceiling Cornice Mouldings for Home Interior Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feininger PS Crown Moulding Cornice ---Interior Decorative PS Crown Moulding Cornice is one new kind of cornice material made by polystyrene. It is used more and more widely in the interior room angles where the ...

Company: Feininger (Nanjing) Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Baseboard Flooring Skirting Board for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14230.

Waterproof Baseboard Flooring Skirting Board for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Fine Quality PS Ornament Moulding Cornice Item Number Decorative Moulding LGS-2111S Material 100% polystyrene Style Modern simple style Type Interior Decoration ...

Company: Feininger (Nanjing) Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Home Decoration Polystyrene Cornice Foam Cornice Crown Moulding
Contact Now

14231.

Wholesale Home Decoration Polystyrene Cornice Foam Cornice Crown Moulding Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Feininger PS Crown Moulding Cornice ---Interior Decorative PS Crown Moulding Cornice is one new kind of cornice material made by polystyrene. It is used more and more widely in the interior room angles where the ...

Company: Feininger (Nanjing) Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling 300*600mm DIY Marble-Self Adhesive Foam Wall Sticker for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14232.

Hot Selling 300*600mm DIY Marble-Self Adhesive Foam Wall Sticker for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Description Introduce Marble-self adhesive foam wall stickers bring the elegance of natural marble into your home with effortless ease. Crafted with a realistic marble and a subtle 3D foam texture, these ...

Company: Xuzhou Homever Building Material Co., Ltd

Home Bed Linen Set Printed Textile Fabric for Furniture Decoration
Contact Now

14233.

Home Bed Linen Set Printed Textile Fabric for Furniture Decoration Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2025]

Application Home Textile, Dress, Bedding Fiber Types Textured Yarn Color Customized Function Shrink-Resistant, Anti-Static, Memory MOQ as low as 1 meter for prototype development Hand ...

Company: Suzhou Yangwen Textile Co., Ltd

High Quality Easy Installation SPC Wall Panel 1220x2440mm for Home Decoration
Contact Now

14234.

High Quality Easy Installation SPC Wall Panel 1220x2440mm for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2025]

Product Description Production Description SPC Wall Panel (Stone Plastic Composite Wall Panel) is a rigid, engineered building material made from a composite of calcium carbonate, PVC, and additives, designed for ...

Company: Xuzhou Jiatai International Trading Co., Ltd.

Durable Sound Insulated Textile Wall Paper for Home Decoration Online
Contact Now

14235.

Durable Sound Insulated Textile Wall Paper for Home Decoration Online Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2025]

WALL PANEL Advantages of WPC Interior Wall Cladding 1 Eco-friendly made from recycled plastics and non-virgin wood. 2 Highly termite resistant, waterproof. 3 Timber like finish foran excellent non-slip feel. 4 No ...

Company: Wuxi Rongzhen Plastic Industry Technology Co., Ltd.