Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Home Decoration

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Home Decoration White PVC Venetian Blinds Window PVC Slats Venetian Faux Wood Blinds
Contact Now

12961.

Home Decoration White PVC Venetian Blinds Window PVC Slats Venetian Faux Wood Blinds Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2025]

pvc slats venetian faux wood blinds Our vinyl faux wood window and door blinds are versatile solutions for your home or office, furnishing your ...

Company: Changzhou Qiaokang Decoration Materials Co., Ltd.

2023 Factory Wholesale Pattern Transparent Candle Jar Simple Empty Glass Jar for Home Decoration ...
Contact Now

12962.

2023 Factory Wholesale Pattern Transparent Candle Jar Simple Empty Glass Jar for Home Decoration ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2025]

Product Description Product Name Luxurious Transparent Embossed Customizable Aromatherapy Candle Jar For Gifts Materials Glass Color Clear. Any color is available based on demands. Customers' logo Accepted Surface ...

Company: Xuzhou Xulang Glass Manufacturing Company., Ltd

Black and White Two Color Home Window Decoration Accessories Removable Waterproof Car Stickers
Contact Now

12963.

Black and White Two Color Home Window Decoration Accessories Removable Waterproof Car Stickers Open Details in New Window [Oct 30, 2024]

Product Description Item Name waterproof adhesive pvc printed printing die cut vinyl custom logo stickers Material Adhesive paper, Coated paper, white or clear PET, PE, PVC, BOPP, PP, etc Feature Waterproof, UV ...

Company: Pinstar Gifts Co., Ltd.

LED Embedded Line Strip Lighting Lamp Aluminum Slot Profile for Commercial/Office/Shop/Mall/Home ...
Contact Now

12964.

LED Embedded Line Strip Lighting Lamp Aluminum Slot Profile for Commercial/Office/Shop/Mall/Home ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2024]

Product Name LED Embedded Line Strip Lighting Lamp Aluminum Slot Profile for Commercial/Office/Shop/Mall/Home Decoration 6000 Series Temper T5-T6,etc Color Various colors are available for ...

Company: JIANGYIN NUOHENG METAL PRODUCTS CO., LTD

Custom 3D Cartoon Animal Logo Soft Rubber PVC Fridge Magnet for Home Decoration
Contact Now

12965.

Custom 3D Cartoon Animal Logo Soft Rubber PVC Fridge Magnet for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2024]

Fridge Magnets Kids Cartoon Zoo Animal Magnetic Toys Toddler 3D PVC Refrigerator Magnets for Whiteboard Baby Magnets Product Name Fridge Magnets Kids Cartoon Zoo Animal Magnetic Toys Toddler 3D PVC Refrigerator ...

Company: Nantong BeautyShow Textile Co., Ltd

Christmas Gnome Decorations Swedish Christmas Gnome Lights Handmade Elf Plush Doll Holiday Home ...
Contact Now

12966.

Christmas Gnome Decorations Swedish Christmas Gnome Lights Handmade Elf Plush Doll Holiday Home ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2023]

Product Description About this item LIGHT UP FEATURE :This adorable gnomes feature warm lights inside the body. size:17*6.5*6CM,weight:24.5g. ADORNMENTS:The gnome is perfect home decoration. Decorate your home, ...

Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.

Elegant Red Berry Accents for Festive Home Decoration Needs
Contact Now

12967.

Elegant Red Berry Accents for Festive Home Decoration Needs Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Product Parameters Artificial red berries are a commonly used decorative fake fruit, usually made of plastic. They look very similar to natural red berries, but have a longer lifespan and more vivid colors. Red ...

Company: Changzhou Runyi New Material Import&Export Co., Ltd

Vibrant Holiday Ornament Balls for Captivating Home Decoration
Contact Now

12968.

Vibrant Holiday Ornament Balls for Captivating Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Product Description Size: 8cm Material: plastic Name: plastic christmas ball Packing: 3pcs/pvc box. 128packs/ctn Weight: 71.9g Type: Christmas Decoration Supplies Colors: Customized Colors ...

Company: Changzhou Runyi New Material Import&Export Co., Ltd

Addorabela and Super Soft Blue Fat Whale for Home Decoration
Contact Now

12969.

Addorabela and Super Soft Blue Fat Whale for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Material Plush Filling 100%PP cotton inside Pattern various sizes and design are available Packing Polybag and carton carton size:63x45x58cm Date of delivery 45-55days Payment T/T ...

Company: NANJING SONNY IMP. & EXP. CO., LTD.

Hexagon Acoustic Panel Home Decoration Polyester Wall Panel Felt Wall Panel
Contact Now

12970.

Hexagon Acoustic Panel Home Decoration Polyester Wall Panel Felt Wall Panel Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Material 100% Polyester Fiber Feature Stop Echoes,Reduce Noise,Contro Reverb, ...

Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling 219*26mm Outdoor WPC Decking PVC Wall Panel for Home Decoration
Contact Now

12971.

Hot Selling 219*26mm Outdoor WPC Decking PVC Wall Panel for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2026]

Product Description Introduction Crafted from wood-plastic composite (WPC), our outdoor wall panels blend the natural warmth of wood with the resilience of high-grade polymers. Resistant to rot, moisture, UV rays, and ...

Company: Xuzhou Homever Building Material Co., Ltd

25mm Colorful Artificial Lawn for Landscape/Recreation/Garden/Sport/Home Decoration
Contact Now

12972.

25mm Colorful Artificial Lawn for Landscape/Recreation/Garden/Sport/Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Product Picture Product Description 25mm Colorful Artificial Lawn for Landscape/Recreation/Garden/Sport/Home Decoration Model: QDS-RBR Color: Red,Yellow,Blue,Green,White,ect. Pile height: 25mm Gauge: 3/8 ...

Company: WUXI SUNGRASS SPORTS CO., LTD.

Acrylic Resin Emulsion for Interior and Exterior Paint of Home Decoration
Contact Now

12973.

Acrylic Resin Emulsion for Interior and Exterior Paint of Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2026]

Xuzhou Huide New Materials Co., LTD., the real stone paint produced by our company is made of high polymer, natural colored stone sand and related additives. The real stone paint produced by our company has ...

Company: Xuzhou Huide New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

NA790 High grade general purpose neutral silicone sealant for home decoration
Contact Now

12974.

NA790 High grade general purpose neutral silicone sealant for home decoration Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Properties Uncured Property Value Test Method Skin forming time (min) 23 °C | 50 % r.h 10 GB/T13477.5-2003 Density (g/cm3) 0.98 GB/T 4472-2011 Consistency non-sag GB/T13477.5-2003 Curing time (mm/day) 3 -Properties ...

Company: Nanjing Howell New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Indoor Outdoor PVC Pine Artificial Greenery Garland Plain Greenery 3m for Home Christmas Decoration
Contact Now

12975.

Indoor Outdoor PVC Pine Artificial Greenery Garland Plain Greenery 3m for Home Christmas Decoration Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Specification Product xmas garland decoration Feature Eco-Friendly, HIGH QUALITY Plant Type Artificial Plants Occasion Graduation, Birthday, Bridal Shower, Father's Day, Halloween, Christmas, Engagement Application ...

Company: Suzhou Lixiang Pai Technology Co., Ltd.