Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Heating Element

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Ceramic Flat Infrared Heater Heating Elements
Contact Now

1861.

Ceramic Flat Infrared Heater Heating Elements Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2025]

Ceramic Flat Infrared Heater Heating Elements We are a manufacturer specializing in heating elements, we can customize all kinds of sizes and specifications you want, and we provide high-quality products and ...

Company: Huaian Yinfrared Heating Tech Co., Ltd.

Customized High Temperature Infrared Ceramic IR Heater Heating Element
Contact Now

1862.

Customized High Temperature Infrared Ceramic IR Heater Heating Element Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2025]

customized High Temperature Infrared Ceramic IR Heater Heating Element We are a manufacturer specializing in heating elements, we can customize all kinds of sizes and specifications you want, and we provide ...

Company: Huaian Yinfrared Heating Tech Co., Ltd.

240mmx60mm 230V AC Ceramic Heating Element Ceramic Heater Infrared Sauna Element
Contact Now

1863.

240mmx60mm 230V AC Ceramic Heating Element Ceramic Heater Infrared Sauna Element Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2025]

240mmx60mm 230v ac ceramic heating element ceramic heater infrared sauna element We are a manufacturer specializing in heating elements, we can customize all kinds of sizes and specifications you want, and we ...

Company: Huaian Yinfrared Heating Tech Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Customized Explosion-Proof Heating Element for Hazardous Applications Lingre
Contact Now

1864.

Jiangsu Customized Explosion-Proof Heating Element for Hazardous Applications Lingre Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2025]

Introducing our Sulfur Flange Immersion Tubular Explosion-Proof Heater with Glass Seal! Are you in need of a reliable and efficient heating solution for your industrial applications? Look no further! Our Sulfur ...

Company: Yangzhong Xianglong Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

U W I Shape 320mm Waterproof Industrial Electric Rod Immersion Water Heating Element
Contact Now

1865.

U W I Shape 320mm Waterproof Industrial Electric Rod Immersion Water Heating Element Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2025]

Product Description Product Description: *Tubular heating element are custom designed in a various shapes to as client's requirements for direct immersion in liquids suchas water, oils, solvents and process ...

Company: Topright Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

110V 220V 380V U Type Industrial Electric Stainless Steel Tubular Heaters Element for Water Oil ...
Contact Now

1866.

110V 220V 380V U Type Industrial Electric Stainless Steel Tubular Heaters Element for Water Oil ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2025]

Product Description Product Description: *Tubular heating element are custom designed in a various shapes to as client's requirements for direct immersion in liquids suchas water, oils, solvents and process ...

Company: Topright Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Spiral Shape SS316 Coil Tubular Heater Element with Flange for Water Heating
Contact Now

1867.

Electric Spiral Shape SS316 Coil Tubular Heater Element with Flange for Water Heating Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Description: *Tubular heating element are custom designed in a various shapes to as client's requirements for direct immersion in liquids suchas water, oils, solvents and process ...

Company: Topright Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

110V 200V 100W 200W 250W 300W Resistance Tube Rod Heater Cartridge Heating Element for Packing ...
Contact Now

1868.

110V 200V 100W 200W 250W 300W Resistance Tube Rod Heater Cartridge Heating Element for Packing ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2024]

Product Description Advantages: internal wiring: high temperature resistance, uniform heating, high thermal conductivity and difficult cable fracture. external wiring: high temperature resistance, uniform heating and ...

Company: Topright Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

Immersion Tubular Heater Customized 4500 Watt 240 Volt Flange Immersion Tubular Heater Heating ...
Contact Now

1869.

Immersion Tubular Heater Customized 4500 Watt 240 Volt Flange Immersion Tubular Heater Heating ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2024]

Product Description Product Description: Topright Brand Tubular heating element are used for almost every kind of heating appliances. They are easy to form and feature highest mechanic stability and electric ...

Company: Topright Industrial Technology Co., Ltd.

Silicone Rubber Heating Pad Electric Drum Heater Energy-Saving Pharmaceutical Dehumidifier Silicone ...
Contact Now

1870.

Silicone Rubber Heating Pad Electric Drum Heater Energy-Saving Pharmaceutical Dehumidifier Silicone ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2024]

Silicone Rubber Heating Pad Electric Drum Heater Energy-Saving Pharmaceutical Dehumidifier Silicone Electric Heating Elements Feature of Silicone Rubber Heating Pad Electric Drum Heater ...

Company: Wuxi Liford Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Ceramic Infrared Heating Element for Sauna Room
Contact Now

1871.

Ceramic Infrared Heating Element for Sauna Room Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2023]

CE Certified Infrared Ceramic Heating Lamps for Sauna Simple Intruction for far infrared ceramic heater 1. This is a pipe heater, tube heater. Black body and white body are available. 2. This is the most advanced ...

Company: Yancheng Hongtai Alloy Electric Apparatus Co., Ltd.

International Standard Heating Element for Coffee Maker Brass Brazing Furnace
Contact Now

1872.

International Standard Heating Element for Coffee Maker Brass Brazing Furnace Open Details in New Window [Jul 01, 2023]

Product Description I. Application: It is used for continuous production of bright quenching of martensitic stainless steel, bright annealing (solution) treatment of austenitic stainless steel, intermediate ...

Company: APS Induction Furnace (Taizhou) Co., Ltd.

Vinson Industrial 38V 480V 4500W Power Stainless Steel Immersion Heating Tube Heater Element
Contact Now

1873.

Vinson Industrial 38V 480V 4500W Power Stainless Steel Immersion Heating Tube Heater Element Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2022]

Flange heaters are made using hairpin or bugle type tubular elements using incoloy sheathed elements that are welded or silver-brazed into a pipe or steel flange. Perfectly designed to be mounted in tanks and ...

Company: Yancheng Vinson Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Water Heater 240V 3000 Watt Hot Water Immersion Heating Element with Thermostat
Contact Now

1874.

Electric Water Heater 240V 3000 Watt Hot Water Immersion Heating Element with Thermostat Open Details in New Window [Aug 17, 2022]

Flange heaters are made using hairpin or bugle type tubular elements using incoloy sheathed elements that are welded or silver-brazed into a pipe or steel flange. Perfectly designed to be mounted in tanks and ...

Company: Yancheng Vinson Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM Ce TUV Aluminum Foil Heating Element for Refrigerator Defrosting
Contact Now

1875.

OEM Ce TUV Aluminum Foil Heating Element for Refrigerator Defrosting Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2018]

OEM CE TUV Aluminum Foil Heating Element for Refrigerator Defrosting Product Structure: The heating element can be either high temperature PVC or silicone insulated heating cable. This cable is placed between ...

Company: Jiangyin Pawo Electronics Co., Ltd.