Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Hand Knitting Yarn

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

China High Quality Wool Cashmere Cotton Fancy Yarn Low Price

14221.

China High Quality Wool Cashmere Cotton Fancy Yarn Low Price Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2017]

Product Description Make all yarn according to customer's request 1)Material: Recycled cotton, recycled polyester, recycled acrylic, recycled wool etc. 2)Count: 4-20S 3) Application: Knitting glove 4)Various ...

Company: EPS INDUSTRY ENGINEERING CO., LTD.

Roving Yarn - Fantasy Yarn

14222.

Roving Yarn - Fantasy Yarn Open Details in New Window [Nov 01, 2022]

Name: roving yarn Variety: fantasy yarn Composition: 90%acrylic 10%mohair Yarn No.: ZL-144 Use: The roving yarn for machine knitting or hand knitting to make sweater or scarf or hat Color: any color as customer's ...

Company: Jiangyin Chaoyou Trade Co., Ltd

Polyester Chenille Yarn (PD11052)

14223.

Polyester Chenille Yarn (PD11052) Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Chenille yarn 1)Model No: PD11052 2)yarn counter: 0.8NM 3)content: 100%MICRO POLYESTER

Company: Zhangjiagang Prancy Dragon Textile Co., Ltd.

0.43nm 100%Polyester Chenille Yarn

14224.

0.43nm 100%Polyester Chenille Yarn Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Chenille yarn 1)Model No: PD11074 2)yarn counter: 0.43NM 3)content: 100%MICRO POLYESTER

Company: Zhangjiagang Prancy Dragon Textile Co., Ltd.

Tricolor Pack Nylon Hank Dyed Yarn 70d/24f SIM for Hand Knitting
Contact Now

14225.

Tricolor Pack Nylon Hank Dyed Yarn 70d/24f SIM for Hand Knitting Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

Tricolor Pack Nylon Hank Dyed Yarn 70D/24F SIM for Hand Knitting Product Description Product Type: 100% Dope Dyed Polyamide/Nylon Material: 100% Nylon / 100% Polyamide Yarn Count: 70D/24F/1, ...

Company: Guchuang(Huaian)New Materials Co., Ltd.

Cotton Yarn Hand Knitting Yarn OE Cotton for Knitting
Contact Now

14226.

Cotton Yarn Hand Knitting Yarn OE Cotton for Knitting Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2025]

Product Description Product Description Specification Product Name Wholesale Soft Cotton Yarn Hand Knitting Yarn OE Cotton Yarn For Weaving Material Polyester+Cotton 85/15 or customized Color Black ,blue,red, ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Blended Yarn Hand Knitting Wool Cashmere
Contact Now

14227.

Blended Yarn Hand Knitting Wool Cashmere Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2025]

Product Description Product Type: Merino Wool Yarn Yarn Count: 2/48Nm Material: 100%Merino Wool Yarn Use: Knittting,Hand Knitting,Weaving Color: Various Certifications Company Profile ABOUT ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Hand Knitting Recycled SGS Yarn Nylon FDY
Contact Now

14229.

Hand Knitting Recycled SGS Yarn Nylon FDY Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2025]

Nylon is a term for polyamide fiber, which can be made into growth or staple fibers.Nylon is the trade name for polyamide fiber, also known as Nylon.Polyamide (PA) is an aliphatic Polyamide linked by an amide bond, ...

Company: Suzhou Chunsheng Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Summer Hand Knitting Yarn Garments Soft and Cool
Contact Now

14230.

Summer Hand Knitting Yarn Garments Soft and Cool Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2025]

COOLING YARN / COOL JADE YARN Instant cooling, long-lasting comfort and refreshing, Moisture absorbent, Perspiration exhaust, Anti-UV, Heat-removal, Asbestos-free, Usage: Sportswear, Underwear, Shirt, and Home ...

Company: Suzhou Chunsheng Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Multi Colors Factory Prices DTY 150d/48f Yarn 100% Polyester Nim Hand Knitting Embroidery Weaving ...
Contact Now

14231.

Multi Colors Factory Prices DTY 150d/48f Yarn 100% Polyester Nim Hand Knitting Embroidery Weaving ... Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

When it comes to choosing a China polyester yarn manufacturer , we understand you have a lot of options. And it's a big decision. One that could determine the success of your implementation project and affect your ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

80nm/2 Undyed 100% Natural White Silk Hand Knitting Yarn Hand-Woven Fabrics Use
Contact Now

14232.

80nm/2 Undyed 100% Natural White Silk Hand Knitting Yarn Hand-Woven Fabrics Use Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...

Company: Suzhou Chihe Yarn Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Denim Blend Eco-Friendly Hand Knitting Yarn Sustainable Cotton Style
Contact Now

14233.

Denim Blend Eco-Friendly Hand Knitting Yarn Sustainable Cotton Style Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2026]

Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...

Company: Suzhou Chihe Yarn Textile Technology Co., Ltd

1/1.4nm Segmented Dyed Wool Fancy Yarn Thread for Hand-Knitted Knitting Scarves
Contact Now

14234.

1/1.4nm Segmented Dyed Wool Fancy Yarn Thread for Hand-Knitted Knitting Scarves Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

Specification Style No. EMYT-FY-HF3766 Composition Acrylic/ nylon/ wool Yarn Count 1/1.4NM spinning technology single yarn Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

1/2.1nm Colorful Mohair Hand Knitting Fancy Yarn Thread for Sweaters
Contact Now

14235.

1/2.1nm Colorful Mohair Hand Knitting Fancy Yarn Thread for Sweaters Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

Specification Style No. EMYT-FY-KM2670 Composition acrylic+polyester+nylon Yarn Count 1/2.1NM spinning technology single yarn Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.