Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Glass Candle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Stock Glass Storage Container with Wood Lid 100g Glass Candle Jar Cosmetic Package Jar China

3421.

Stock Glass Storage Container with Wood Lid 100g Glass Candle Jar Cosmetic Package Jar China Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2025]

Product Description glass jar body with wooden cap material, which adds the looking and grade, different capacities can be choosed for you. It can be as a cream jar, and other daily usage, cosmetic packaging ...

Company: Jiangyin Qingyang Mavis Packaging Firm

Vintage Hollow Iron Glass Candle Holder Decoration

3422.

Vintage Hollow Iron Glass Candle Holder Decoration Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2025]

Product Parameters Company Profile FAQ 1.Are you a factory or trade company? We are factory. Our factory has 16 years of production experience. 2.What's your delivery time? Normally the delivery time is ...

Company: Suzhou Sanying Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Crystal Candle Holder Glass Candle Holder Decoration

3423.

Crystal Candle Holder Glass Candle Holder Decoration Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2025]

Product Parameters Company Profile FAQ 1.Are you a factory or trade company? We are factory. Our factory has 16 years of production experience. 2.What's your delivery time? Normally the ...

Company: Suzhou Sanying Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Empty Clear Glass Container Wide Mouth Glass Candle Jar with Glass Lid for Candle Making Candle ...

3424.

Empty Clear Glass Container Wide Mouth Glass Candle Jar with Glass Lid for Candle Making Candle ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2024]

Product Description Model Number JAR20GLS008 Product name Empty clear glass Container wide Mouth Glass Candle Jar with glass lid For Candle Making candle glass container Base Material Glass,Recyclable & ...

Company: Xuzhou Jiaen Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Fashion New Style Empty Unique Clear Frosted Grey Amber Glass Candle Jars 280ml Candle ...

3425.

Wholesale Fashion New Style Empty Unique Clear Frosted Grey Amber Glass Candle Jars 280ml Candle ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 02, 2024]

Product Description Model Number JAR20GLS288 Product name Wholesale Fashion New Style empty unique clear frosted grey amber glass candle jars 280ml candle jars 280ml glass jar for scented candle candle glass ...

Company: Xuzhou Jiaen Technology Development Co., Ltd.

8oz Empty Jar Customized Multicolor Candle Jar Cosmetic Packaging Wholesale Wide Mouth Container ...

3426.

8oz Empty Jar Customized Multicolor Candle Jar Cosmetic Packaging Wholesale Wide Mouth Container ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2023]

Product Description Item name: Customized 8oz multicolor Candle Jar cosmetic packaging wholesale wide mouth container glass jar Material: glass plastic etc. Capacity: 240ml customized Colour: Customized ...

Company: Wuxi Lancy Beauty Technology Co., Ltd.

7oz 10oz 14oz Colored Glass Empty Candle Holder Bedroom Decorative Romantic Candlestick Fragrance ...

3427.

7oz 10oz 14oz Colored Glass Empty Candle Holder Bedroom Decorative Romantic Candlestick Fragrance ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

China Factory Reusable Eco-Friendly Thick Glass Jars 7oz 10oz 14oz Candle Holders Clear Frosted ...

3428.

China Factory Reusable Eco-Friendly Thick Glass Jars 7oz 10oz 14oz Candle Holders Clear Frosted ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

7oz 10oz 14oz Wholesale Glass Candle Jar Candle Holder with Lid and Box

3429.

7oz 10oz 14oz Wholesale Glass Candle Jar Candle Holder with Lid and Box Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

7oz 10oz 14oz Empty Candle Jars Round Glass Jars Soy Wax Hurricane Floating Candle Holder with Lids ...

3430.

7oz 10oz 14oz Empty Candle Jars Round Glass Jars Soy Wax Hurricane Floating Candle Holder with Lids ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Christmas Custom Candle Holders Lanterns Candle Jars Glass Candle Vessels with Lid

3431.

Wholesale Christmas Custom Candle Holders Lanterns Candle Jars Glass Candle Vessels with Lid Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 150ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After Receiving ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Luxury Black Empty Candle Jar Glass Other Candle Holders, Lanterns and Candle Jars

3432.

Wholesale Luxury Black Empty Candle Jar Glass Other Candle Holders, Lanterns and Candle Jars Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

in Stock Cement Custom Large Matte Black Unique Wholesale Glass Jar for Candles

3433.

in Stock Cement Custom Large Matte Black Unique Wholesale Glass Jar for Candles Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Thick Amber Straight Side Leakproof Round Glass Jars Candle Vessels Empty Candle Jar with Bamboo ...

3434.

Thick Amber Straight Side Leakproof Round Glass Jars Candle Vessels Empty Candle Jar with Bamboo ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

China Factory Hurricane Floating Candle Holder Glass Jar Multi-Color Thick Candle Jar with Lid ...

3435.

China Factory Hurricane Floating Candle Holder Glass Jar Multi-Color Thick Candle Jar with Lid ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2023]

Product Description Neck Type Crimp neck Material Super flint glass Capacity 220ml 315ml 430ml or customized Delivery term Sea shipping, Express:DHL/FEX,etc. Delivery time (1) In Stock:Within 5~10 Days After ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.