Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Glass Bottle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cosmetic Packaging Empty Perfume Glass Bottle with Plastic Spray Pump
Contact Now

2326.

Cosmetic Packaging Empty Perfume Glass Bottle with Plastic Spray Pump Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

Product Details Item name Cosmetic Packaging Glass Perfume Bottle with Customized Logo and Color Material Glass Capacity 10ml,30ml,50ml,100ml or customized Color Customized according to Pantone C card or ...

Company: Wuxi Sunmart Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

375ml High Quality Unique Shaped Luxury Brown Wine Liquor Glass Bottle with Top Lid Customize
Contact Now

2327.

375ml High Quality Unique Shaped Luxury Brown Wine Liquor Glass Bottle with Top Lid Customize Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description Name 375ml High Quality Unique Shaped Luxury Brown Wine Liquor Glass Bottle with Top Lid Customize Capacity 250ml 375ml 500ml Material Sode-Lime Glass Color Clear / ...

Company: Xuzhou Boklan Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd.

Unique Shape Oval Flat T Cork Round 750ml Empty Liquor Glass Bottle
Contact Now

2328.

Unique Shape Oval Flat T Cork Round 750ml Empty Liquor Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description Name Unique Shape Oval Flat T Cork Round 750ml Empty Liquor Glass Bottle Capacity 750ml Material Sode-Lime Glass Color Clear / Customized MOQ 10000PCS In ...

Company: Xuzhou Boklan Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale Design Classic Round 375ml Transparent Carved High Quality Super Fint Glass Empty ...
Contact Now

2329.

Factory Wholesale Design Classic Round 375ml Transparent Carved High Quality Super Fint Glass Empty ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description Name Factory Wholesale Design Classic Round 375ml Transparent Carved High Quality Super Fint Glass Empty Whiskey Bottle Capacity 100ml 375ml 500ml 750ml Material Crystal Glass Color Clear / ...

Company: Xuzhou Boklan Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd.

Empty Glass Bottle Round High Flint Liquor Rum Gin Tequila Glass Bottle 750ml
Contact Now

2330.

Empty Glass Bottle Round High Flint Liquor Rum Gin Tequila Glass Bottle 750ml Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description Name Empty Glass Bottle Round High Flint Liquor Rum Gin Tequila Glass Bottle 750ml Capacity 700ml 750ml Material Crystal Glass Color Clear / Customized MOQ 8000PCS In ...

Company: Xuzhou Boklan Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd.

Flat Shape Glass Wine Bottles 50ml 200ml 250ml 500ml with Lid
Contact Now

2331.

Flat Shape Glass Wine Bottles 50ml 200ml 250ml 500ml with Lid Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2025]

: Materials Glass Color Any color is available based on demands. Customers' logo Accepted ODM Welcome Surface Treatment silkscreen;hot ...

Company: Xuzhou Yanjia Glassware Co., Ltd.

500ml Transparent Empty Glass Bottle for Brand Soda Mineral Water
Contact Now

2332.

500ml Transparent Empty Glass Bottle for Brand Soda Mineral Water Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2025]

Product Description Specification Use soda water bottle Volume 350ml Material glass Color clear Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...

Company: Xuzhou New Path Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Custom High-End Transparent Glass Bottles for Branded Perfume
Contact Now

2333.

Custom High-End Transparent Glass Bottles for Branded Perfume Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2025]

Industrial Use: Perfume Sealing Type : Pump Sprayer Certification: SGS Cap: Pump sprayer, screw cap, dropper Place of Origin: Jiangsu,China (Mainland), Brand Name: Grand cosmetic Model Number: ...

Company: Wuxi Box Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Custom Glass Bottles for Luxury Brand Perfume
Contact Now

2334.

Custom Glass Bottles for Luxury Brand Perfume Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2025]

Industrial Use: Perfume Sealing Type : Pump Sprayer Certification: SGS Cap: Pump sprayer, screw cap, dropper Place of Origin: Jiangsu,China (Mainland), Brand Name: Grand cosmetic Model Number: ...

Company: Wuxi Box Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

30ml Wholesale Empty Glass Perfume Bottle with Aluminum Crystal Cap
Contact Now

2335.

30ml Wholesale Empty Glass Perfume Bottle with Aluminum Crystal Cap Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2024]

Specification Capacity 30ml 50ml 100ml Color frosted clear MOQ 100pcs Application Cosmetic perfume ,essential oil ,e liquid package Sample free samples Service silk screen, hot stamping, label ...

Company: Pharm-Genics (Jiangsu) Pharmaceutical Equipment Trading Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 250 500ml Fancy Empty Glass Clear Juice Milk Syrup Bottle with Screw Cap
Contact Now

2336.

Wholesale 250 500ml Fancy Empty Glass Clear Juice Milk Syrup Bottle with Screw Cap Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2024]

Specification Capacity 30ml 50ml 100ml Color frosted clear MOQ 100pcs Application Cosmetic perfume ,essential oil ,e liquid package Sample free samples Service silk screen, hot stamping, label ...

Company: Pharm-Genics (Jiangsu) Pharmaceutical Equipment Trading Co., Ltd.

400ml Bathing Set Glass Foam Bottle Pump Bottle Glass Pump Hand Sanitizer Bottle
Contact Now

2337.

400ml Bathing Set Glass Foam Bottle Pump Bottle Glass Pump Hand Sanitizer Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2024]

Specification Capacity 30ml 50ml 100ml Color frosted clear MOQ 100pcs Application Cosmetic perfume ,essential oil ,e liquid package Sample free samples Service silk screen, hot stamping, label ...

Company: Pharm-Genics (Jiangsu) Pharmaceutical Equipment Trading Co., Ltd.

350ml 500ml 750ml New Design Unique Clear Luxurious Diamond Shape Glass Wine Bottle with Metal Lid
Contact Now

2338.

350ml 500ml 750ml New Design Unique Clear Luxurious Diamond Shape Glass Wine Bottle with Metal Lid Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2023]

350ml 500ml 750ml New design Unique Clear Luxurious Diamond Shape Glass Wine Bottle with metal lid 1. Capacity :350ml 500ml 750ml 2. Perfect for liquor and beverages, high quality Nordic bottles for your ...

Company: Xuzhou Shine Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

New Arrival Wholesale Custom Square 240ml 480ml Glass Whiskey Wine Bottle
Contact Now

2339.

New Arrival Wholesale Custom Square 240ml 480ml Glass Whiskey Wine Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2023]

1. Capacity :240ml,480ml ; 2. Perfect for liquor and beverages, high quality Nordic bottles for your homebrew, vodka, drinks, sauces, syrups, vinegars, oils and more. 3.Decorate the limoncello bottles with your custom ...

Company: Xuzhou Shine Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

250ml 380ml 500ml Square Glass Octagonal Split Bottle for Storage
Contact Now

2340.

250ml 380ml 500ml Square Glass Octagonal Split Bottle for Storage Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2023]

1. Premium strong high quality glass bottles with lids -- mason glass jar set with Split Type screw lids.which is made of the highest quality materials for maximum durability and convenience.The silver lids are lab ...

Company: Xuzhou Shine Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.