Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Glass Bottle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Amber Boston Glass Bottle for Pharma Packing
Contact Now

22876.

Amber Boston Glass Bottle for Pharma Packing Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2019]

Production Description Product name:Amber boston glass bottle for Pharma Packing Features: As photo, others according to your requirements Guaranteed glass quality with stricting inspection Made from high quality ...

Company: Xuzhou Long Shine Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pharmaceutical Amber Glass Bottle Essential Oil Round Boston Bottle
Contact Now

22877.

Pharmaceutical Amber Glass Bottle Essential Oil Round Boston Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2019]

Production Description Product name:Pharmaceutical Amber Glass Bottle Essential Oil Round Boston Bottle Features: As photo, others according to your requirements Guaranteed glass quality with stricting ...

Company: Xuzhou Long Shine Industrial Co., Ltd.

Glass Bottle Juice Beverage Glass Bottle with Plastic Cap
Contact Now

22878.

Glass Bottle Juice Beverage Glass Bottle with Plastic Cap Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2019]

Production Description Product name:Glass bottle Juice beverage glass bottle with plastic cap Features: Vintage glass jar style high quality Made from high quality clear glass. Dishwasher safe. Perfect for outdoor ...

Company: Xuzhou Long Shine Industrial Co., Ltd.

300ml Glass Square Bottle Milk Bottle with Metal Lid
Contact Now

22879.

300ml Glass Square Bottle Milk Bottle with Metal Lid Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2019]

Production Description Product name:300ml Glass square bottle milk bottle with metal lid Features: Vintage glass jar style high quality Made from high quality clear glass. Dishwasher safe. Perfect for outdoor parties or ...

Company: Xuzhou Long Shine Industrial Co., Ltd.

500ml 16oz Clear Boston Round Trigger Glass Spray Bottle with Colorful Silicone Sleeve
Contact Now

22880.

500ml 16oz Clear Boston Round Trigger Glass Spray Bottle with Colorful Silicone Sleeve Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

500ml 16oz Boston Round Clear Hand Wash Cleaning Trigger Glass Spray Bottle with Trigger Sprayer Surface Hanlding: Hot stamping,Silk screen printing.Coated,Frosting,Decal,Electroplating,Label,ect. FAQQ1: About ...

Company: Xuzhou Das Packing Solutions Co., Ltd.

Perfume Packaging Empty Ball Cap 30ml Round Shaped Perfume Glass Bottle
Contact Now

22881.

Perfume Packaging Empty Ball Cap 30ml Round Shaped Perfume Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Product Application Features This 30ml slim rectangular perfume glass bottle is designed as a refillable fragrance container. It works great for transferring original perfume, storing fragrance samples, it fits inside ...

Company: Wuxi Meishang Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

Empty Essential Oil Glass Bottle Essence Bottle Skin Care Product Packaging Glass Sub-Bottling ...
Contact Now

22882.

Empty Essential Oil Glass Bottle Essence Bottle Skin Care Product Packaging Glass Sub-Bottling ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Product Details Item name Cosmetic Packaging Glass Perfume Bottle with Customized Logo and Color Material Glass Capacity 10ml,30ml,50ml,100ml or customized Color Customized according to Pantone C card or colour samples. ...

Company: Wuxi Sunmart Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Eco Friendly Custom Borosilicate Glass Bottle BPA-Free Drinkware Glass Bottle for Sports
Contact Now

22883.

Eco Friendly Custom Borosilicate Glass Bottle BPA-Free Drinkware Glass Bottle for Sports Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

Product descriptions from the supplier Highlights at a glance 1. Ultimate Safety & Pure Taste High borosilicate glass is stable, acid & alkali resistant, and BPA-free. Its non-porous surface won't absorb odors, ...

Company: Xuzhou Jianmei Glass Products Co., Ltd.

30ml 50ml 100ml Square Clear Glass Pipette Flat Serum Bottles Essential Oil Rectangle Glass Dropper ...
Contact Now

22884.

30ml 50ml 100ml Square Clear Glass Pipette Flat Serum Bottles Essential Oil Rectangle Glass Dropper ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Product Description Name 30ml 50ml 100ml Square Clear Glass Pipette Flat Serum Bottles Essential Oil Rectangle Glass Dropper Bottle Bottle Material glass Place of Origin Xuzhou, Jiangsu, ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 80ml Woman Custom Shape Luxury Clear Perfume Glass Bottle
Contact Now

22885.

Wholesale 80ml Woman Custom Shape Luxury Clear Perfume Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Specification ITEM NO 0291# CAPACITY 80ML WEIGHT 130g HEIGHT WITH NECK 120mm DIAMETER 58/40mm NECK SIZE(OUTSIDE/INSIDE) 17/10mm Packing & Delivery Company Profile Company Introduction Haimen Ruixin Glass Products Co., ...

Company: Haimen Ruixin Glass Products Co., Ltd

Hot Sale 100ml Round Modern New Design Empty Perfume Glass Bottle
Contact Now

22886.

Hot Sale 100ml Round Modern New Design Empty Perfume Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Specification ITEM NO RX4008 CAPACITY 100ML WEIGHT 160g HIGHT 97.5mm DIAMETER 51mm NECK SIZE 15/9mm Packing & Delivery Company Profile Company Introduction Haimen Ruixin Glass Products Co., Ltd. has been deeply rooted ...

Company: Haimen Ruixin Glass Products Co., Ltd

Round Spray Fragrance Bottle for Perfume Glass Bottle
Contact Now

22887.

Round Spray Fragrance Bottle for Perfume Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Specification ITEM 19-140 CAPACITY 100ML WEIGHT 165g HIGHT 147mm DIAMETER 40mm NECK SIZE 15/8mm Packing & Delivery Standard export carton packaging with spacers. Standard pallet packaging for shipment Company Profile ...

Company: Haimen Ruixin Glass Products Co., Ltd

Wholesale 100ml 120ml Blue Amber Transparent Medicine Vitamin Glass Capsule Bottle with Cap
Contact Now

22888.

Wholesale 100ml 120ml Blue Amber Transparent Medicine Vitamin Glass Capsule Bottle with Cap Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Product Specifications Product Name Wholesale 100ml 120ml Blue Amber Transparent Medicine Vitamin Glass Capsule Bottle With Cap Size 60ml 75ml 120ml 150ml 200ml 250ml 300ml 400ml 500ml Color Amber Print Decal ...

Company: Xuzhou Crystal Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Home Hotel Round Clear White 50 Ml Large Luxury Aroma Empty Reed Diffuser Glass Bottle
Contact Now

22889.

Wholesale Home Hotel Round Clear White 50 Ml Large Luxury Aroma Empty Reed Diffuser Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Glass Aroma Oil Bottle with Reed Diffuser Sticks Air Freshener Perfume Glass Reed Diffuser Bottle Surface Handling: Hot stamping, Silk screen printing, Spray painting, Frosting, ,Decal, Electroplating, Label, ...

Company: Xuzhou Das Packing Solutions Co., Ltd.

Luxury 30ml 50ml 100ml Empty Glass Perfume Bottle with Spray Tops for Perfume Cosmetic Packaging
Contact Now

22890.

Luxury 30ml 50ml 100ml Empty Glass Perfume Bottle with Spray Tops for Perfume Cosmetic Packaging Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Description: Item glass bottle, perfume bottle, cosmetic bottle Material Glass Cap plastic, tinplate, metal, alumite and etc. Capacity according to your requirements Bottle Color Clear, frosted or painting any ...

Company: Xuzhou Crystal Glass Products Co., Ltd.