Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Generator Set

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

625kVA Diesel Generator Sets with Excellent Performance Can Be Equipped with Optional Diesel Engines
Contact Now

6796.

625kVA Diesel Generator Sets with Excellent Performance Can Be Equipped with Optional Diesel Engines Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Brand New 150kVA 120kVA 200kVA Generator Prices Mtu Shangchai 150kVA 100 kVA Diesel Generator Set ...
Contact Now

6797.

Brand New 150kVA 120kVA 200kVA Generator Prices Mtu Shangchai 150kVA 100 kVA Diesel Generator Set ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

50Hz 3 Phase 200kw Open Frame Gas Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Restaurant Exclusive ...
Contact Now

6798.

50Hz 3 Phase 200kw Open Frame Gas Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Restaurant Exclusive ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

150kVA 120kVA 200kVA Generator Prices Shangchai 150kVA 100 kVA Diesel Generator Set for Sale
Contact Now

6799.

150kVA 120kVA 200kVA Generator Prices Shangchai 150kVA 100 kVA Diesel Generator Set for Sale Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

3 Phase 160kw 200kVA Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Schools and ...
Contact Now

6800.

3 Phase 160kw 200kVA Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Schools and ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

50Hz 3 Phase Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Schools and Hospitals
Contact Now

6801.

50Hz 3 Phase Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Schools and Hospitals Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

15kw Diesel Generator Set 50Hz 3 Phase High Efficiency Water Cooled 12V DC Electric Start Jiangsu
Contact Now

6802.

15kw Diesel Generator Set 50Hz 3 Phase High Efficiency Water Cooled 12V DC Electric Start Jiangsu Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Open silent Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Schools and Hospitals
Contact Now

6803.

Open silent Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start for Schools and Hospitals Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Factory Direct Sale of 100kVA 500kVA Silent Diesel Generator Set Water-Cooled Equipped with Four ...
Contact Now

6804.

Factory Direct Sale of 100kVA 500kVA Silent Diesel Generator Set Water-Cooled Equipped with Four ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

600kw & 700kVA Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with Pure Copper Brushless Generator and Auto ATS ...
Contact Now

6805.

600kw & 700kVA Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with Pure Copper Brushless Generator and Auto ATS ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

1000kw 1250kVA Diesel Silent Generator Set with Auto Start ATS 50Hz 1500 Rpm
Contact Now

6806.

1000kw 1250kVA Diesel Silent Generator Set with Auto Start ATS 50Hz 1500 Rpm Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

Manufacturer 120kw 150kVA Diesel Silent Generator Set 1500 Rpm Auto Start 50Hz with ATS
Contact Now

6807.

Manufacturer 120kw 150kVA Diesel Silent Generator Set 1500 Rpm Auto Start 50Hz with ATS Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

120kw Diesel Silent Generator Set 1500 Rpm Single-Phase Auto Start 50Hz with ATS
Contact Now

6808.

120kw Diesel Silent Generator Set 1500 Rpm Single-Phase Auto Start 50Hz with ATS Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

300kw Yuchai Weichai Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start
Contact Now

6809.

300kw Yuchai Weichai Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd

50Hz 3 Phase 64kw Cummins Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start
Contact Now

6810.

50Hz 3 Phase 64kw Cummins Open Frame Diesel Generator Set with 24V DC Electric Start Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cumins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring high ...

Company: Dian Bida Power Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd