Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Gasoline Engine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Scooter Motorcycle Fuel Efficient, Powerful, Air-Cooled Engine
Contact Now

3631.

Scooter Motorcycle Fuel Efficient, Powerful, Air-Cooled Engine Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters L×W×H(mm) 1680*870*760 Grade ability(%) ≤10 Motor 125cc Max speed(km/h) 45km/h Front/Rear tyre 3.00-10 tire Rated load (kg) 75kg Brake ...

Company: Wuxi Totai Vehicle Trade Co., Ltd

New Model 400cc Water Cooled Engine with up and Down Front Shock Absorber Racing Motorcycle
Contact Now

3632.

New Model 400cc Water Cooled Engine with up and Down Front Shock Absorber Racing Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Dec 10, 2025]

WUXI SINOTECH MOTORS GLOBAL CO.,LTD is more than 20 year specializing in gasoline and electric motorcycles. We are cordially welcome friends and clients, old and new, to cooperate with us for a bright development of ...

Company: Wuxi Sinotech Import&Export Co., Ltd

Original Robin Brand 3HP Robin Gasloline Engine Ey15
Contact Now

3633.

Original Robin Brand 3HP Robin Gasloline Engine Ey15 Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Our Factory Production Line EH09 Type Air-cooled,4-cycle,upright single cylinder,side,valve,horizontal PTO shaft Bore*Stroke(mm) 1-51*42 Piston Displacement(cc) 86 Continuous output ...

Company: Robin (Jiangsu) New Energy Power Technology Co., Ltd.

24kw Water Cooling Marine/Ship Manufacturers Diesel Engine for Boat
Contact Now

3634.

24kw Water Cooling Marine/Ship Manufacturers Diesel Engine for Boat Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Xuzhou Huayan Gas Equipment Co., Ltd. is a large-scale integrated diesel engine manufacturer specializing in the research and development, production and sales of diesel generator sets, gasoline generator sets and gas ...

Company: Xuzhou Huayan Gas Equipment Co., Ltd.

20kw Water Cooling Marine/Ship Manufacturers Diesel Engine for Boat
Contact Now

3635.

20kw Water Cooling Marine/Ship Manufacturers Diesel Engine for Boat Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Xuzhou Huayan Gas Equipment Co., Ltd. is a large-scale integrated diesel engine manufacturer specializing in the research and development, production and sales of diesel generator sets, gasoline generator sets and gas ...

Company: Xuzhou Huayan Gas Equipment Co., Ltd.

30kw Silent Diesel Generator Set Original Factury Diesel Marine Engine for Boat
Contact Now

3636.

30kw Silent Diesel Generator Set Original Factury Diesel Marine Engine for Boat Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Xuzhou Huayan Gas Equipment Co., Ltd. is a large-scale integrated diesel engine manufacturer specializing in the research and development, production and sales of diesel generator sets, gasoline generator sets and gas ...

Company: Xuzhou Huayan Gas Equipment Co., Ltd.

250cc Engine Gasoline Tuktuk Fuel Tricycle Motorcycle for 3 Passenger with Top Speed of 70 Km/H ...
Contact Now

3637.

250cc Engine Gasoline Tuktuk Fuel Tricycle Motorcycle for 3 Passenger with Top Speed of 70 Km/H ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product features The all-new 2026 gasoline-powered single-row tuk-tuk features a compact and nimble design. Its front-and-rear dual-row seating comfortably accommodates four passengers (excluding the driver). The ...

Company: Jiangsu Satamz City Services Group Co., Ltd.

Fashionable Design 72cc German Machine 2500W Engine Best Heavy Duty Professional
Contact Now

3638.

Fashionable Design 72cc German Machine 2500W Engine Best Heavy Duty Professional Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2021]

Specifications MODEL PR-260HA PR-330HB PR-430HB PR520HB PR630HB Displacement(cc) 25.4CC 32.6CC 42.7CC 51.7CC 63.3CC Standard power(kW/rpm) 0.75/7500 0.9/7000 1.25/7000 1.47/7000 2/7000 Form of ...

Company: Robin (Jiangsu) New Energy Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Top Quality 20kVA-1000kVA Diesel Generator Set Sue Commins Diesel Engine by ISO and CE
Contact Now

3639.

Top Quality 20kVA-1000kVA Diesel Generator Set Sue Commins Diesel Engine by ISO and CE Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Model parameters Generator Model Prime Power (KW ) Prime Power (KVA) Engine type Oil capacity (L) Cylinders No Cylinder Diameter (mm) Stroke (mm) Fuel Consumption (gAw-h) Size ...

Company: Xuzhou Huayan Gas Equipment Co., Ltd.

Multi-Function Robot Lawn Mower Automatic Grass Cutter with 9.5HP Gasoline Engine for Orchard
Contact Now

3640.

Multi-Function Robot Lawn Mower Automatic Grass Cutter with 9.5HP Gasoline Engine for Orchard Open Details in New Window [Oct 23, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Product Parameters Packaging & Shipping Our Advantages Company Profile GRANDEMAC is our independently developed brand, specializing in full-process mechanization solutions for ...

Company: Jiangsu Grande Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Lyntzen 1/1.2/1.5/1.8/2/2.5 Ton Hydraulic Crawler Cheap Mini Excavators,Diesel or Petrol/Gasoline ...
Contact Now

3641.

Lyntzen 1/1.2/1.5/1.8/2/2.5 Ton Hydraulic Crawler Cheap Mini Excavators,Diesel or Petrol/Gasoline ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description LYNTZEN LC12 Mini Excavator- construction landscaping agriculture utility trenching and residential excavation. The LYNTZEN LC12 is a compact 1.2 ton mini excavator - With a compact crawler ...

Company: Xuzhou Lingchen Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pme-C90 Best Handheld Soil Dirt Compaction Gasoline Engine Vibrating Plate Compactor
Contact Now

3642.

Pme-C90 Best Handheld Soil Dirt Compaction Gasoline Engine Vibrating Plate Compactor Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description A plate compactor is an indispensable piece of construction equipment that is used to compress different types of soil, asphalt and gravel. Plate compactor increases productivity because it provide ...

Company: Wuxi Pinnacle Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Qjmc Brand Gasoline Engine Water Pump 3 Inch Qj200 for Irrigation
Contact Now

3643.

Qjmc Brand Gasoline Engine Water Pump 3 Inch Qj200 for Irrigation Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Original QJMC Gasoline Water Pump 3 Inch QJ200 for Irrigation Product Description The original QJMC pumps are high pressure pumps widely used in agriculture, irrigation, watering, farming, fire fighting and etc., ...

Company: Sunmax Industry Co., Ltd.

Jetour T2 Traveller Hybrid Gasoline Car 5-Door SUV with Powerful 156 PS Hybrid Engine 5 Seats 7 ...
Contact Now

3644.

Jetour T2 Traveller Hybrid Gasoline Car 5-Door SUV with Powerful 156 PS Hybrid Engine 5 Seats 7 ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Advantages Competitive Pricing: Direct sourcing channels in China with strong bargaining power, ensuring export prices significantly lower than European and other markets. Policy Advantage: Benefiting from China's Free ...

Company: Taizhou Furui Huaten International Trade Co., Ltd.

Parsun Gasoline Engine Gx160 with Oil Alert

3645.

Parsun Gasoline Engine Gx160 with Oil Alert Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2024]

The Parsun GX160 has been one of the most popular high-quality gasoline engines in Africa and the Middle East, especially in West African countries like Nigeria, Ghana, and Niger, since 2001. This model is a compatible ...

Company: Hipower Machinery & Electric Co., Ltd.