Jiangsu Profile

Product List
55501. 70d 136GSM DOT Style Double Layer 87%Nylon 13%Elastane Spandex 4 Way Stretch Waterproof Breathable ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55502. 50*50d Plain 160cm Wide Width 88%Nylon 12%Spandex 125GSM Soft Custom Japanese Stretch Satin Fabric ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55503. 50d 306GSM Cationic Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Bonded with Knotted Fabric for ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55504. 150d 327GSM Water Resistant Twill 93% Polyester 7% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Three in One Fabric with ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55505. 75D 186GSM Water Resistant Pearl DOT Cation 93% Polyester 7% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric with TPU ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55506. 75D 125GSM Water Resistant Dobby 100% Polyester Mechanical Stretch Football Grid Pattern Fabric ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55507. 75D 258GSM Water Resistant Twill 88% Polyester 12% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric with TPU Film 5K/4K ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55508. Wholesale 150d 180GSM Bright Twill FDY 93% Polyester 7% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Woven Fabric for ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55509. 600d PU Coated 100 % Recycled Polyester Oxford Woven Fabric for Bags Awning Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Recycled fabric Item Name RPET fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 80-152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55510. 50d 134GSM Soft Feel Vertical Stripe Cation Melange Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55511. 40d 126GSM Twill 87% Nylon 13% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric with Black TPU Bonded Outdoor Jacket ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55512. 70d 172GSM Wicking & Quick Dry Full Dull 90%Nylon 10% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Mountaineering ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55513. 70d 120GSM Full Dull 88 Polyamide 12 Elastane Fabric 4 Way Stretch Waterproof Fabric for Outdoor ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55514. Good Hang Down Feeling T/R Twill Woven Fabric with Good Spandex for Women Suits&Garments
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
55515. New Mens Trousers Tr Poly Viscose Woven Fabric with Stretch for Suiting Fabric Spandex Dress ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.



















