Jiangsu Profile

Product List
46966. Stock Textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Stock textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 52% Linen,44% Rayon,3%Spandex Technics Woven Yarn ...
46967. Stock Textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Stock textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 52% Linen,44% Rayon,3%Spandex Technics Woven Yarn ...
46968. Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weaved Woven New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weaved Woven New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46969. Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46970. Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46971. Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46972. Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46973. Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46974. Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46975. Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...
46976. Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Dyed Fabric for ...
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn Count 8x8 Process Plain ...
46977. Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Design Dyed Fabric for ...
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn Count 8x8 Process Plain ...
46978. Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven New Design Dyed Fabric for ...
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn Count 8x8 Process Plain ...
46979. Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain dyed Fabric for garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn ...
46980. Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026] Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn ...



















