Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Garment

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Stock Textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46966.

Stock Textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Stock textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 52% Linen,44% Rayon,3%Spandex Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Stock Textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46967.

Stock Textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Stock textile 52% Linen 44% Rayon 3% Spandex New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 52% Linen,44% Rayon,3%Spandex Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weaved Woven New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46968.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weaved Woven New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weaved Woven New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46969.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46970.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46971.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain New Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Plain New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46972.

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46973.

Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Plain dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46974.

Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Woven dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46975.

Fashion Stock Textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 55% Linen 45% Rayon Cross-Weave Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 55%Linen 45%Rayon Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Dyed Fabric for ...
Contact Now

46976.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Dyed Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn Count 8x8 Process Plain ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Design Dyed Fabric for ...
Contact Now

46977.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Design Dyed Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn Count 8x8 Process Plain ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven New Design Dyed Fabric for ...
Contact Now

46978.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven New Design Dyed Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven New Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn Count 8x8 Process Plain ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46979.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain dyed Fabric for garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

46980.

Fashion Stock Textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Design Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Fashion Stock textile 80% Ramie 20% Cotton Sand Wash Woven Plain Design dyed Fabric for Garment Quick Details Certificate Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Material 80%Ramie 20%Cotton Technics Woven Yarn ...

Company: NANJING JUEERLUN TEXTILE IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.