Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2371. African Wax Printing Cotton Batik Reversible Printed African Ethnic Style Batik Fabric
[Jun 12, 2026]
[Jun 12, 2026] Product Description Product Parameters Packaging & Shipping FAQ Q1.Can the price cheaper? A: If you order more,can negotiate. Q2.What is the MOQ of your batik fabrics? A: 500. Q3:How to order? A:Please just ...
Company: Suzhou Flagbank Display Co., Ltd.
2372. Warm Cotton Hypoallergenic Cotton Printed Double Gauze Fabric for Men's Sleepwear
[May 11, 2026]
[May 11, 2026] Product Highlights – Clean & Conversion-Focused Premium Poplin Fabric Soft, crisp, and breathable. Moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Ideal for shirts, dresses, and casual wear. Full Apparel Width (135CM/200CM) ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2373. Double Layer 100% Cotton Printed Double Gauze Fabric for Toddler Sleepwear
[May 11, 2026]
[May 11, 2026] Product Highlights – Clean & Conversion-Focused Premium Poplin Fabric Soft, crisp, and breathable. Moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Ideal for shirts, dresses, and casual wear. Full Apparel Width (135CM/200CM) ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2374. Ultra Soft Hypoallergenic Cotton Printed Double Gauze Fabric for Men's Pajama
[May 11, 2026]
[May 11, 2026] Product Highlights – Clean & Conversion-Focused Premium Poplin Fabric Soft, crisp, and breathable. Moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. Ideal for shirts, dresses, and casual wear. Full Apparel Width (135CM/200CM) ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2375. Premium Wholesale 4-Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Versatile Designs
[Mar 24, 2026]
[Mar 24, 2026] Product Description Prenatal introduction product name Wholesale Custom 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Elastic Fabric Material 95%P5%SP Specification 100D+30D Weight 130-135GSM Width 57 or 58 inches Product ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
2376. Interlock Construction Para Aramid Woven Knitted Fabric for Anti Cut Gloves
[Nov 07, 2025]
[Nov 07, 2025] Product Description ARAMID FABRIC This high-performance material offers unparalleled durability and protection for the most demanding applications. Ideal for use in protective apparel, aerospace, and industrial ...
2377. 19m/M 100%Mulberry Silk Charmeuse Satin Fabric Sand Washed for Women Dresses
[Oct 02, 2025]
[Oct 02, 2025] Product Title: 19mm Silk Satin 140cm Width Sand Washed, 100% Mulberry Silk Luxurious Comfort: Silk fabric offers a smooth and soft touch, giving a luxurious feel against the skin. Its ability to regulate body ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2378. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Strengthen White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2379. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2380. Kingcason ODM OEM Corduroy Bonded Sherpa Arctic Velvet Fleece Fabric for Garment
[Jul 17, 2025]
[Jul 17, 2025] Product name Kingcason ODM OEM Corduroy Bonded Sherpa Arctic Velvet Fleece Fabric For Garment Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, ...
2381. 80% Polyester 16% Rayon 4% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 4 way Stretch Material 80%P 16%R 4%Sp Weave Type Weave Weight 205 GSM Width 58/59 inches (15 cm) Color Options Customizable (Black, Gray, White, Camouflage) Texture Durable, Slightly ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2382. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2383. Elegant Hair Accessories 100% Mulberry Silk Scrunchie Timeless Designs for Every Outfit
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Handmade Silk Scrunchie Material 100% Mulberry Silk Design Elegant Bow, Floral, or Custom Shapes Size Options Small (5cm), Medium (8cm), Large (12cm) Color Options Customizable (e.g., Ivory, Blush, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2384. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2385. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















