Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Garden Lamp

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Hanging Solar Garden Lantern Light Outdoor Yard Patio Decoration Lamp
Contact Now

31.

Hanging Solar Garden Lantern Light Outdoor Yard Patio Decoration Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Description Aluminum profile garden light The Garden light features an aluminum frame with three polishing processes to ensure a smooth, clean finish free from dents. Standing 3 meters tall, it is equipped with ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

Romantic Warm White Yard Light Outdoor Garden Path Decoration Lamp
Contact Now

32.

Romantic Warm White Yard Light Outdoor Garden Path Decoration Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Description Aluminum profile garden light The Garden light features an aluminum frame with three polishing processes to ensure a smooth, clean finish free from dents. Standing 3 meters tall, it is equipped with ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

Premium LED Landscape Lamp for Garden Decoration
Contact Now

33.

Premium LED Landscape Lamp for Garden Decoration Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Aluminum profile garden light The Garden light features an aluminum frame with three polishing processes to ensure a smooth, clean finish free from dents. Standing 3 meters tall, it is equipped with ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

Animal Shape Solar Garden Light Waterproof Courtyard Lawn Decor Lamp
Contact Now

34.

Animal Shape Solar Garden Light Waterproof Courtyard Lawn Decor Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Description Aluminum profile garden light The Garden light features an aluminum frame with three polishing processes to ensure a smooth, clean finish free from dents. Standing 3 meters tall, it is equipped with ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

70W Garden Lawn Outdoor Light Colorful Metal Sidewalk Lamp
Contact Now

35.

70W Garden Lawn Outdoor Light Colorful Metal Sidewalk Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2026]

LEALITE offers a wide range of steel pole products: area, roadway, high-mast and decorative lighting poles; utility distribution and traffic-signal poles; custom-designed poles. MATERIAL Lealite steel poles are ...

Company: Nanjing Lealite Industry Co., Ltd.

Classic LED 50W 60W Outdoor Road Garden Lamp
Contact Now

36.

Classic LED 50W 60W Outdoor Road Garden Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2026]

Lealite address lighting needs in a full range of environments, indoors (shops, offices, hotels, factories) as well as outdoors (public places, residential areas and sports areas), we also meet people needs on the road, ...

Company: Nanjing Lealite Industry Co., Ltd.

Discount Warranty 30W 50W 60W LED Garden Lamp
Contact Now

37.

Discount Warranty 30W 50W 60W LED Garden Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2026]

Lealite address lighting needs in a full range of environments, indoors (shops, offices, hotels, factories) as well as outdoors (public places, residential areas and sports areas), we also meet people needs on the road, ...

Company: Nanjing Lealite Industry Co., Ltd.

LED CMH 70W 150W 100W Outdoor Garden Lamp
Contact Now

38.

LED CMH 70W 150W 100W Outdoor Garden Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2026]

LEALITE offers a wide range of steel pole products: area, roadway, high-mast and decorative lighting poles; utility distribution and traffic-signal poles; custom-designed poles. MATERIAL Lealite steel poles are ...

Company: Nanjing Lealite Industry Co., Ltd.

LED Garden Lamp LED Light Post Lawn Waterproof Colorful Lamp
Contact Now

39.

LED Garden Lamp LED Light Post Lawn Waterproof Colorful Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2026]

Lealite address lighting needs in a full range of environments, indoors (shops, offices, hotels, factories) as well as outdoors (public places, residential areas and sports areas), we also meet people needs on the road, ...

Company: Nanjing Lealite Industry Co., Ltd.

4m DC12V 30W Solar LED Garden Lamp with CE
Contact Now

40.

4m DC12V 30W Solar LED Garden Lamp with CE Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Description FEATURES hot galvanized street light post/ good looking street lighting poles/customized powdered painting /3m 4m 5m 6m 8m 9m 10m 12m WE ARE MANUFACTURER SINCE 2000 Experience: Our company was ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

DC12V 36W Solar LED Garden Lamp with CE
Contact Now

41.

DC12V 36W Solar LED Garden Lamp with CE Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Company Profile FEATURES hot galvanized street light post/ good looking street lighting poles/customized powdered painting /3m 4m 5m 6m 8m 9m 10m 12m WE ARE MANUFACTURER SINCE 2000 Experience: Our company was set ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

30W Solar LED Garden Lamp (DX-030)
Contact Now

42.

30W Solar LED Garden Lamp (DX-030) Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Description FEATURES hot galvanized street light post/ good looking street lighting poles/customized powdered painting /3m 4m 5m 6m 8m 9m 10m 12m WE ARE MANUFACTURER SINCE 2000 Experience: Our company was ...

Company: Yangzhou Dingxin Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Elegant Antique Bronze Double Head Outdoor Garden Lamp
Contact Now

43.

Elegant Antique Bronze Double Head Outdoor Garden Lamp Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2025]

Company Profile Yangzhou Huatai Lighting Group Co., Ltd. is a professional high-tech lighting enterprise integrating the design, R & D, production, sales, project investment and engineering construction of a series of ...

Company: Yangzhou Huatai Lighting Group Co., Ltd

Smart LED Solar Lamp with Two Panel Configuration for Gardens
Contact Now

44.

Smart LED Solar Lamp with Two Panel Configuration for Gardens Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2026]

Product Description Introducing our groundbreaking all-in-one solar street light, an epitome of simplicity and remarkable efficiency. Say goodbye to the hassles of buried batteries, tangled wiring, and complicated ...

Company: Jiangsu Bosiwei Optoelectronics Group Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Waterproof Solar Garden Lamp for Outdoor Spaces
Contact Now

45.

High-Performance Waterproof Solar Garden Lamp for Outdoor Spaces Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

Introducing the stunning Chinese Landscape Lamp, perfect for gardens, villas, and more! Product Description Material and Technology: Crafted from premium high-quality aluminum alloy, this lamp is coated with a static ...

Company: Ddk Tech Elecfacility Yangzhou Co., Ltd