Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Galvanized Steel Coil

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Civil Large Zinc Flake Roll 0.5 * 1250 SGCC Hot-DIP Fixed Length Open Plate Galvanized Steel Coil
Contact Now

421.

Civil Large Zinc Flake Roll 0.5 * 1250 SGCC Hot-DIP Fixed Length Open Plate Galvanized Steel Coil Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters galvanized coils Strong corrosion resistance: The zinc layer on the surface can effectively isolate air and moisture, prevent the external oxygen, moisture and chemicals from ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Hot Diped Galvanized Steel Coated Steel Coil Roll Factory Direct Sale Bending Welding Service ...
Contact Now

422.

Hot Diped Galvanized Steel Coated Steel Coil Roll Factory Direct Sale Bending Welding Service ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters galvanized coils Strong corrosion resistance: The zinc layer on the surface can effectively isolate air and moisture, prevent the external oxygen, moisture and chemicals from ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.

High Quality PE Z275 Dx51d Zinc Color Coated Roll PPGL Coil Prepaint Galvanized Steel PPGI Coil
Contact Now

423.

High Quality PE Z275 Dx51d Zinc Color Coated Roll PPGL Coil Prepaint Galvanized Steel PPGI Coil Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Product Description Material CGCC,SGCH,G350,G450,G550,DX51D,DX52D,DX53D Width 20-1500mm Zinc coating Z40-275g/m2 Painting Coating Top: 15 to 25 um (5 um + 12-20 um) back: 7 +/- 2 um Painting Nippon, KCc. ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.

PPGI 0.4mm JIS Standard Prepainted Galvanized Steel Coil for Roofing Plate Cutting Customized Sizes
Contact Now

424.

PPGI 0.4mm JIS Standard Prepainted Galvanized Steel Coil for Roofing Plate Cutting Customized Sizes Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2026]

Product Description Material CGCC,SGCH,G350,G450,G550,DX51D,DX52D,DX53D Width 20-1500mm Zinc coating Z40-275g/m2 Painting Coating Top: 15 to 25 um (5 um + 12-20 um) back: 7 +/- 2 um Painting Nippon, KCc. ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Prime Dx51 Galvanized Coil Galvanized Steel Coil Gi Coil Galvanized Steel Coil
Contact Now

425.

Prime Dx51 Galvanized Coil Galvanized Steel Coil Gi Coil Galvanized Steel Coil Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters galvanized coils Strong corrosion resistance: The zinc layer on the surface can effectively isolate air and moisture, prevent the external oxygen, moisture and chemicals from ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Hot Dipped Cold Rolled Galvanized Alu Zinc Coated Zinc Galvalume Galvanized Steel Coil for Metal ...
Contact Now

426.

Hot Dipped Cold Rolled Galvanized Alu Zinc Coated Zinc Galvalume Galvanized Steel Coil for Metal ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters galvanized coils Strong corrosion resistance: The zinc layer on the surface can effectively isolate air and moisture, prevent the external oxygen, moisture and chemicals from ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Durable Automotive and Construction Needs
Contact Now

427.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Durable Automotive and Construction Needs Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Automobile and Building Material Needs
Contact Now

428.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Automobile and Building Material Needs Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Q215 Q235 and 20cr Steel Grades
Contact Now

429.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Q215 Q235 and 20cr Steel Grades Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

Robust PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Bicycle and Construction Needs
Contact Now

430.

Robust PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Bicycle and Construction Needs Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Building Materials and Bicycles
Contact Now

431.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Building Materials and Bicycles Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Reliable Construction and Automotive Use
Contact Now

432.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Reliable Construction and Automotive Use Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Construction and Bicycle Manufacturing
Contact Now

433.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Construction and Bicycle Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Reliable Building Material and Bicycle Use
Contact Now

434.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Reliable Building Material and Bicycle Use Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Versatile Construction and Automotive Needs
Contact Now

435.

PPGI Coil Galvanized Steel Coil for Versatile Construction and Automotive Needs Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Specification Product Name PPGI Coil Type Coil/ Strip/ Plate Length 1000-12000mm or customized Width 600-2000mm or customized Thickness 0.15-3mm or customized Steel Grade Q195-0420 Series, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jingye Iron and Steel Co., Ltd.