Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Galvanized Steel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Multi Span Venlo Glass Green House with Galvanized Steel
Contact Now

53056.

Multi Span Venlo Glass Green House with Galvanized Steel Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Glass greenhouse refers to a greenhouse with glass as lighting material, which belongs to a kind of greenhouse. Among the cultivation facilities, glass greenhouse, as a form with the longest service ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Glass Greenhouse with Hot Galvanized Steel Framework for Restaurant Use
Contact Now

53057.

Glass Greenhouse with Hot Galvanized Steel Framework for Restaurant Use Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Glass greenhouse refers to a greenhouse with glass as lighting material, which belongs to a kind of greenhouse. Among the cultivation facilities, glass greenhouse, as a form with the longest service ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Multi-Span/Plastic Film Greenhouse with Hydroponics Irrigation System Frame Steel Galvanized
Contact Now

53058.

Multi-Span/Plastic Film Greenhouse with Hydroponics Irrigation System Frame Steel Galvanized Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description 1.concept It is a kind of indoor unheated greenhouse. Even in the coldest season, it only relies on sunlight to maintain a certain indoor temperature level to meet the needs of vegetable crop ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Agricultural Plastic Film Single-Span Greenhouse with Hot-DIP Galvanized Steel Frame Structure
Contact Now

53059.

Agricultural Plastic Film Single-Span Greenhouse with Hot-DIP Galvanized Steel Frame Structure Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Introducing the Light Deprivation Greenhouse for Light-Sensitive Crops, the perfect solution for growers who need to control the amount of light their crops receive. This single greenhouse is made ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Agricultural Galvanized Steel Pipe Frame Single Span PE Film Cover Greenhouse
Contact Now

53060.

Agricultural Galvanized Steel Pipe Frame Single Span PE Film Cover Greenhouse Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Introducing the Light Deprivation Greenhouse for Light-Sensitive Crops, the perfect solution for growers who need to control the amount of light their crops receive. This single greenhouse is made ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Frame Steel Galvanized Plastic Film Single-Span Greenhouse with Hydroponics System for Crops
Contact Now

53061.

Frame Steel Galvanized Plastic Film Single-Span Greenhouse with Hydroponics System for Crops Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Introducing the Light Deprivation Greenhouse for Light-Sensitive Crops, the perfect solution for growers who need to control the amount of light their crops receive. This single greenhouse is made ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Agricultural Frame Steel Galvanized Multi-Span Plastic Tunnel Film Greenhouse for Lettuce Planting
Contact Now

53062.

Agricultural Frame Steel Galvanized Multi-Span Plastic Tunnel Film Greenhouse for Lettuce Planting Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Special multi-span greenhouse with hydroponics system and external shading system for seedling cultivation in multi-span greenhouse The multi-span greenhouse is an arch-shaped greenhouse with a ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Hot-DIP Galvanized Steel Skeleton Film Greenhouse Sunlight Vegetable Green House
Contact Now

53063.

Hot-DIP Galvanized Steel Skeleton Film Greenhouse Sunlight Vegetable Green House Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description 1.concept It is a kind of indoor unheated greenhouse. Even in the coldest season, it only relies on sunlight to maintain a certain indoor temperature level to meet the needs of vegetable crop ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Galvanized Steel Pipe Greenhouse 1 Inch Dragon Fruit Greenhouse
Contact Now

53064.

Galvanized Steel Pipe Greenhouse 1 Inch Dragon Fruit Greenhouse Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Low cost greenhouse, film greenhouse, tunnel greenhouse Its main feature is simple structure and flexible form. (1) Simple structure Due to the characteristics of the covering material, the ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Galvanized Steel Tin Agriculture Multi-Span Greenhouse Gutter Greenhouses Structure
Contact Now

53065.

Galvanized Steel Tin Agriculture Multi-Span Greenhouse Gutter Greenhouses Structure Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters Item Length Thickness rain gutter 4m/6m/Can be customized 1.5mm GREENHOUSE RAIN GUTTER Rain Gutter Greenhouse Galvanized Steel Rain Gutter 1. Widely used in ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Hot Galvanized Steel Multi-Span Plastic Film Greenhouse with Heater System for Tomato
Contact Now

53066.

Hot Galvanized Steel Multi-Span Plastic Film Greenhouse with Heater System for Tomato Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Special multi-span greenhouse with hydroponics system and external shading system for seedling cultivation in multi-span greenhouse The multi-span greenhouse is an arch-shaped greenhouse with a ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

Agricultural Multi-Span Greenhouse Commercial Span Greenhouses Hot Galvanized Steel Pipe Film ...
Contact Now

53067.

Agricultural Multi-Span Greenhouse Commercial Span Greenhouses Hot Galvanized Steel Pipe Film ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Product Description Introducing the Affordable Mini Polytunnel Garden Greenhouse Kit, the perfect solution for all your indoor and outdoor gardening needs. This mini garden greenhouse is designed to provide a ...

Company: Wuxi Zewo Special Steel Co., Ltd

277L, 73 Gallon Large Brown Kraft Paper Drum with Galvanized Steel Hoop
Contact Now

53068.

277L, 73 Gallon Large Brown Kraft Paper Drum with Galvanized Steel Hoop Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2025]

Why do you choose Shengjiang Packaging? Shengjiang is a leader in industrial packaging products and services - pursuing its vision to be the best performing customer service company in the China. Products ...

Company: Nanjing Shengjiang Packaging Co., Ltd.

55 Gallon Cardboard Drums with Galvanized Steel Cover
Contact Now

53069.

55 Gallon Cardboard Drums with Galvanized Steel Cover Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2024]

Shengjiang packaging is a leader in industrial packaging products and services - pursuing its vision to be the best performing customer service company in the world. Products include: Kraft fiber drums, All fibre ...

Company: Nanjing Shengjiang Packaging Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X7+FC/Iwrc Aircraft Control Cable Aircraft Control Wire Rope Cable ...
Contact Now

53070.

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X7+FC/Iwrc Aircraft Control Cable Aircraft Control Wire Rope Cable ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2024]

JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a professional steel wire rope manufacturer with more than 40 years of experience in China, focusing on steel wire rope OEM/ODM service for the leading brand all over the ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd