Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fluorescent

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

90kw Inverter Drive – Compact & High-Performance VFD for Industrial Use
Contact Now

10831.

90kw Inverter Drive – Compact & High-Performance VFD for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

90kW Inverter Drive - Compact & High-Performance VFD for Industrial Use Product Description Power and voltage 1. Wide power and voltage coverage, power range from 0.4kW to 1600kW, suitable for voltages of 220V, 380V, ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

AC Three Phase 380V, 18.5kw, VFD Variable Speed Drive Motor Speed Controller
Contact Now

10832.

AC Three Phase 380V, 18.5kw, VFD Variable Speed Drive Motor Speed Controller Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Product Description Motor speed controller,Three Phase 380V,18.5kw,VFD Power and voltage 1. Wide power and voltage coverage, power range from 0.4kW to 1600kW, suitable for voltages of 220V, 380V, 660V and ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Chamber Closed Self Cleaning UV Disinfection Waste Water Treatment
Contact Now

10833.

Chamber Closed Self Cleaning UV Disinfection Waste Water Treatment Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2026]

Chamber Closed Self Cleaning UV Disinfection Waste Water Treatment Product Description What factors influence the effectiveness of UV sterilizers? Size and type of organism: Theoretically UV radiation can kill ...

Company: Jiangsu YLD Water Processing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Portable X-ray Fluorescence Spectrometer (XRF) for Alloys Metals and Ore
Contact Now

10834.

Portable X-ray Fluorescence Spectrometer (XRF) for Alloys Metals and Ore Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description Basic working principle: X-rays refer to electromagnetic radiation with wavelengths ranging from 0.01 to 10 nm, and each element's atom has its own characteristic X-ray spectral line. In an XRF ...

Company: Jiangsu Wallong-Hsin Machinery Engineering Corporation Ltd.

18.5kw 380V High Performance General Purpose VFD Inverter in Food Industry
Contact Now

10835.

18.5kw 380V High Performance General Purpose VFD Inverter in Food Industry Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description High performance General purpose,food industry,VFD Power and voltage 1. Wide power and voltage coverage, power range from 0.4kW to 1600kW, suitable for voltages of 220V, 380V, 660V and ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Dl Newest Best Windows System Intelligent Optical Grain Rice Wheat Plastic Nut Coffee Beans Color ...
Contact Now

10836.

Dl Newest Best Windows System Intelligent Optical Grain Rice Wheat Plastic Nut Coffee Beans Color ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Whole Bottle Sorter This revolutionary device is a game-changer in the field of whole bottle sorting. It offers an array of innovative sorting solutions, expertly handling white bottles, blue and white bottles, aged ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Deling Machinery Co, Ltd

Pes340 340GSM Vacuum Breather Cloth Fabric/ Zn7 for Wind Energy/Aerospace
Contact Now

10837.

Pes340 340GSM Vacuum Breather Cloth Fabric/ Zn7 for Wind Energy/Aerospace Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Description Breather fabric is a 100% nonwoven polyester fabric that is designed to allow airflow throughout the vacuum bagging process as well as bleed out an excess resin in a composite part. It allows great ...

Company: Union Composites Changzhou Co., Ltd.

Fashionable 2omm Extra Wide Flat Shoelaces 2cm Colorful Stylish Shoe Laces for Sneakers Nylon ...
Contact Now

10838.

Fashionable 2omm Extra Wide Flat Shoelaces 2cm Colorful Stylish Shoe Laces for Sneakers Nylon ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Details Product name Polyester Shoelaces Model number SL-A004 Contain A Pair of Shoelaces Package OPP Bag(Customized Package) Logo printing Custom logos are acceptable Apply Good quality, competitive ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Martin Casual Boots Dots Arch Support Elastic Shoelaces Colors Polyester Ropepairs Included
Contact Now

10839.

Martin Casual Boots Dots Arch Support Elastic Shoelaces Colors Polyester Ropepairs Included Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Products details Custom High Quality Fashion Polyester Shoelaces 4mm Width 0.8-1.8m Length for Outdoor Work Boots and Round Outdoor Activities Product Name: Round Oval Polyester Shoe Laces Item ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Black Suede Unisex Sports Comfort Insoles Breathable Shock Absorption Insoles
Contact Now

10840.

Black Suede Unisex Sports Comfort Insoles Breathable Shock Absorption Insoles Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Black suede breathable shock absorption fluorescent orange memory foam cutting line insole Product Description 1.Suit all kinds of shoes. 2.Relieve foot pressure. 3.Reduce the rick of being hurt for feet. 4.Get the ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Pes150 150GSM Vacuum Breather Cloth Fabric/ Zn4 for Wind Energy
Contact Now

10841.

Pes150 150GSM Vacuum Breather Cloth Fabric/ Zn4 for Wind Energy Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Product Description Breather fabric is a 100% nonwoven polyester fabric that is designed to allow airflow throughout the vacuum bagging process as well as bleed out an excess resin in a composite part. It allows great ...

Company: Union Composites Changzhou Co., Ltd.

Memory Foam Insole Black Sports Comfort Insole
Contact Now

10842.

Memory Foam Insole Black Sports Comfort Insole Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2026]

Black suede breathable shock absorption fluorescent orange memory foam cutting line insole Product Description 1.Suit all kinds of shoes. 2.Relieve foot pressure. 3.Reduce the rick of being hurt for feet. 4.Get the ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

High Quality Customizable Printed 8mm Width Single Layer Shoe Laces 50-2o0cm Length 57 Colors Flat ...
Contact Now

10843.

High Quality Customizable Printed 8mm Width Single Layer Shoe Laces 50-2o0cm Length 57 Colors Flat ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Product Details Product name Colorful Polyester Shoelaces Model number SL-0718 Contain A Pair of Shoelaces Package OPP Bag(Customized Package) Logo printing Custom logos are acceptable Apply Good quality, ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Pure Color Round No Tie Shoelaces Unisiex Adults Sports Locking Lazy Shoe Laces Elastic Shoelace ...
Contact Now

10844.

Pure Color Round No Tie Shoelaces Unisiex Adults Sports Locking Lazy Shoe Laces Elastic Shoelace ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

Product Details Product name Polyester Shoelaces Model number SL-0913 Contain A Pair of Shoelaces Package OPP Bag(Customized Package) Logo printing Custom logos are acceptable Apply Good quality, ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Qizhi H Fine Tube Automatic Finned Pipe Welding Machine
Contact Now

10845.

Qizhi H Fine Tube Automatic Finned Pipe Welding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2026]

QIZHI Automatic finned pipe welding machine CNC automatic fin pipe medium frequency resistance welding machine adopts the resistance welding process method. After welding, the fusion rate of the weld seam is high, ...

Company: Nanjing Qizhi Engineering & Equipment Co., Ltd.