Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fleece Blanket

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Love Cat Coral Fleece Fabric 3D Digital Printing Design Blanket Warm Fabrics

3916.

Love Cat Coral Fleece Fabric 3D Digital Printing Design Blanket Warm Fabrics Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2024]

Product Description Size Information Specification 1 Blanket 90*120CM 0.32/0.5KG code82026 Specification 2 Blanket 120m*150cm 0.5/0.65KG code82536 Specification 3 Blanket 140m*180cm ...

Company: Nantong Diyashi Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Baby Fleece Swaddle Muslin Blankets Newborn Wrap

3917.

100% Polyester Baby Fleece Swaddle Muslin Blankets Newborn Wrap Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2024]

100% polyester baby fleece swaddle muslin blankets newborn wrap Item No: KS015 Description: flannel fleece baby blanket Material: 100% Polyester Size: 65*50cm,customerized Weight: 200-350GSM, 0-0.5 ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Solid Two Sides Sherpa Fleece Blanket/Manta/Cobija

3918.

100% Polyester Solid Two Sides Sherpa Fleece Blanket/Manta/Cobija Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2024]

Super Soft Backside Printed Fluffy Fleece Blanket/Manta/Tela Item No: HB073 Description: Solid Two Sides Sherpa Fleece Blanket Material: 100% Polyester Size: 130 X170cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

PDQ Printed Flannel Fleece and Solid Flannel Fleece Blanket/Manta/Cobija

3919.

PDQ Printed Flannel Fleece and Solid Flannel Fleece Blanket/Manta/Cobija Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2024]

100% polyester back side printed flannel velvet throw thick blanket Item No: HB074 Description: Solid And Printed Flannel Fleece Blanket Set Material: 100% Polyester Size: 127 X152cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Magic Super Soft Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket

3920.

Magic Super Soft Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2024]

Magic Super soft glow in the dark flannel fleece blanket Item No: Square Lattice Description: Glow In The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket Material: 100% Polyester Size: 127 X152cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Decorative Foil Flannel Fleece Jacquard Blanket Fabric

3921.

Decorative Foil Flannel Fleece Jacquard Blanket Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2024]

Snow Flower Foil Flannel Fleece Jacquard Blanket Item No FB006 Description Decorative Foil Flannel Fleece Jacquard Blanket Material 100% Polyester Size 127 X152cm,or customerized Weight 280~350GSM,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Discount Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket with Moon and Stars

3922.

Discount Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket with Moon and Stars Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2024]

Glow in the dark flannel fleece blanket with moon and stars Item No: HB015 Description: Glow In The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket Material: 100% Polyester Size: 127 X152cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Cozy Fluffy Oversized Plush Fleece Hoodie Blanket Big Giant Large Wearable Huge Winter Hoodie

3923.

Cozy Fluffy Oversized Plush Fleece Hoodie Blanket Big Giant Large Wearable Huge Winter Hoodie Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2024]

Product Description Size Information Specification 1 Adult 0.9KG code837 Specification 2 Children 0.75kg code831 If you need to add pillowcases of the ...

Company: Nantong Diyashi Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Octopus Blanket 3D Digital Printing Can Be Customised Models Coral Fleece Warm Fabrics

3924.

Octopus Blanket 3D Digital Printing Can Be Customised Models Coral Fleece Warm Fabrics Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2024]

Product Description Size Information Specification 1 Blanket 90*120CM 0.32/0.5KG code82026 Specification 2 Blanket 120m*150cm 0.5/0.65KG code82536 Specification 3 Blanket 140m*180cm ...

Company: Nantong Diyashi Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Luminous Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Sofa Blanket Throw

3925.

Luminous Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Sofa Blanket Throw Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2023]

Luminous glow in the dark flannel fleece sofa blanket throw Item No: HB014 Description: Glow In The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket Material: 100% Polyester Size: 127 X152cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Newest Metal Printed Flannel Fleece Blanket Sherpa Throw

3926.

Newest Metal Printed Flannel Fleece Blanket Sherpa Throw Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2023]

Newest metal printed flannel fleece blanket sherpa throw Item No: RB013 Description: Face: flannel fleece with metal print+Back:sherpa Material: 100% Polyester Size: 127 X152cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Blanket Flannel Fleece 250GSM Embossed and Sherpa 180GSM

3927.

Blanket Flannel Fleece 250GSM Embossed and Sherpa 180GSM Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2020]

BLANKET FLANNEL FLEECE 250GSM EMBOSSED AND SHERPA 180GSM Blank & Throw Information: Item No: DD20023 Description: Flannel Blanket Material: 100% Polyester Size: 150X200cm,or customerized Weight: 250GSM ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Children Gift Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket

3928.

Children Gift Glow in The Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2024]

Children Gift Glow in the Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket Item No HB083 Description Children Gift Glow in the Dark Flannel Fleece Blanket Material 100% Polyester Size 127 X152cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Bean Fleece Blanket Office Sofa Cover Blanket Fabric Flannel

3929.

Bean Fleece Blanket Office Sofa Cover Blanket Fabric Flannel Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2023]

Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...

Company: Changshu Giantex Imp. &. Exp. Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Flannel Fleece 3D Embossed Throw Blanket/Manta/Cobija

3930.

100% Polyester Flannel Fleece 3D Embossed Throw Blanket/Manta/Cobija Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2023]

100% Polyester Flannel Fleece 3D Embossed Throw Blanket/Manta/Cobija Item No: HB039 Description: Solid 3D Embossed Flannel Fleece Material: 100% Polyester Size: 127 X152cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.