Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fire Extinguisher

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

12L Stainless Steel Foam Fire Extinguisher for Flammable Liquid Fires
Contact Now

346.

12L Stainless Steel Foam Fire Extinguisher for Flammable Liquid Fires Open Details in New Window [Feb 12, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Homes Kitchens Cars or Celebrations Stainless Steel Portable Cold Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

347.

Homes Kitchens Cars or Celebrations Stainless Steel Portable Cold Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Feb 12, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Space-Saving Stainless Steel Portable Cold Fire Extinguisher 6L
Contact Now

348.

Space-Saving Stainless Steel Portable Cold Fire Extinguisher 6L Open Details in New Window [Feb 12, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

One-Stop Fire Protection Solution Provider Stainless Steel Foam Fire Extinguishers
Contact Now

349.

One-Stop Fire Protection Solution Provider Stainless Steel Foam Fire Extinguishers Open Details in New Window [Feb 12, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

4L Stainless Steel Portable Fire Extinguisher with Plum Blossom Base
Contact Now

350.

4L Stainless Steel Portable Fire Extinguisher with Plum Blossom Base Open Details in New Window [Feb 11, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Safe and Reliable Portable Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, 3L
Contact Now

351.

Safe and Reliable Portable Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, 3L Open Details in New Window [Feb 11, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Cold-Storage 5L Portable Cold Fire Extinguisher for Refrigerated Warehouse
Contact Now

352.

Cold-Storage 5L Portable Cold Fire Extinguisher for Refrigerated Warehouse Open Details in New Window [Feb 11, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Red Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher 5L High Quality for Local Use Only
Contact Now

353.

Red Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher 5L High Quality for Local Use Only Open Details in New Window [Feb 11, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Export-Grade Dry Powder Fire Extinguishers, 3L and 5L, Made of Stainless Steel
Contact Now

354.

Export-Grade Dry Powder Fire Extinguishers, 3L and 5L, Made of Stainless Steel Open Details in New Window [Feb 11, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

0.5L Stainless Steel Kitchen Used Wet Chemicalportable Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

355.

0.5L Stainless Steel Kitchen Used Wet Chemicalportable Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Feb 11, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

0.5L 1L 2L SUS304 Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher 1L Water Type Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

356.

0.5L 1L 2L SUS304 Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher 1L Water Type Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Fire Extinguishers, Foam and Water-Based Fire Extinguishers, 0.5L, 1L, 2L, for ...
Contact Now

357.

Stainless Steel Fire Extinguishers, Foam and Water-Based Fire Extinguishers, 0.5L, 1L, 2L, for ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

8L 9L Wet Fire Extinguisher for Shopping Malls Stainless Steel
Contact Now

358.

8L 9L Wet Fire Extinguisher for Shopping Malls Stainless Steel Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

3L 4L 5L Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher Types Applicable to Various Scenarios
Contact Now

359.

3L 4L 5L Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher Types Applicable to Various Scenarios Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Fire Extinguisher Home 3L 5L 304 Stainless Steel CO2 Fire Extinguisher UL
Contact Now

360.

Fire Extinguisher Home 3L 5L 304 Stainless Steel CO2 Fire Extinguisher UL Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

Product Description Instruction: Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher, we had already manufactured more than 20years, with rich experiences. We can do customized according to your requirments. Stainless Steel Fire ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinkang Fire Protection Technology Co., Ltd.