Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fire Extinguisher

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Factory Wholesale Fire Fight Equipment CO2 Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

2296.

Factory Wholesale Fire Fight Equipment CO2 Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Company's main products The MostintImate Servrce, The Most Reasonable Price The High Safety, The High Quality, More Than 10 Years Manufacturing Experience High Quality Fire Extinguisher Very Safe To ...

Company: Jiangsu Neway Fire Technology Co., Ltd.

Excellent Fire Fighting Equipment Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher with CE Approved
Contact Now

2297.

Excellent Fire Fighting Equipment Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher with CE Approved Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description The Seamless Steel Gas Cylinder are all made by high quality seamless steel pipe,consistent height, smoothly painting, and excellent properties, which is widely used for steel cutting, welding, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huiyuan Fire-Fightiing Science &Technology Co., Ltd.

Premium High-Pressure Water Mist Fire Extinguisher for Safety
Contact Now

2298.

Premium High-Pressure Water Mist Fire Extinguisher for Safety Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Behold the groundbreaking marvel from Eastar Electric Group Co., Ltd.: our Gasoline High-Pressure Fine Water Mist Fire Extinguisher. A true innovation in fire safety, it redefines efficiency and reliability. This ...

Company: Eastar Electric Group Co., Ltd.

Excellent Fire Fighting Equipment Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

2299.

Excellent Fire Fighting Equipment Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2025]

Product Description The Seamless Steel Gas Cylinder are all made by high quality seamless steel pipe,consistent height, smoothly painting, and excellent properties, which is widely used for steel cutting, welding, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huiyuan Fire-Fightiing Science &Technology Co., Ltd.

100kg Payload Customzied Long Range Fire Fighter Uav Remote Control Firefighting Fire Control Drone ...
Contact Now

2300.

100kg Payload Customzied Long Range Fire Fighter Uav Remote Control Firefighting Fire Control Drone ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

Product Description 100kg Payload Customzied Long Range Fire Fighter Uav Remote Control Firefighting Fire Control Drone Can Carry Fire Extinguisher HZH XF100 Fire Fighting Drone Expand ...

Company: Nanjing Hongfei Aviation Technology Co., Ltd.

Seamless Fire Extinguisher Made of Stainless Steel Gas Cylinder
Contact Now

2301.

Seamless Fire Extinguisher Made of Stainless Steel Gas Cylinder Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2025]

Product Description The Seamless Steel Gas Cylinder are all made by high quality seamless steel pipe,consistent height, smoothly painting, and excellent properties, which is widely used for steel cutting, welding, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huiyuan Fire-Fightiing Science &Technology Co., Ltd.

Great Quality Portable Stainless Steel Extinguisher Used on Fire-Fighting
Contact Now

2302.

Great Quality Portable Stainless Steel Extinguisher Used on Fire-Fighting Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2025]

Product Description The Seamless Steel Gas Cylinder are all made by high quality seamless steel pipe,consistent height, smoothly painting, and excellent properties, which is widely used for steel cutting, welding, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huiyuan Fire-Fightiing Science &Technology Co., Ltd.

Advanced Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher for Fire-Fighting
Contact Now

2303.

Advanced Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher for Fire-Fighting Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2025]

Product Description The Seamless Steel Gas Cylinder are all made by high quality seamless steel pipe,consistent height, smoothly painting, and excellent properties, which is widely used for steel cutting, welding, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huiyuan Fire-Fightiing Science &Technology Co., Ltd.

Top Recommend Class C Fire Extinguisher Chinese Standard Approved
Contact Now

2304.

Top Recommend Class C Fire Extinguisher Chinese Standard Approved Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Company Profile Jiayi Fire is a professional and global supplier of high-quality firefighting equipment, dedicated to providing innovative, reliable, and cost-effective fire safety solutions. With a strong ...

Company: Nanjing Jiayi Fire Technology Co., Ltd

UL/FM Approved Flanged Resilient OS&Y Gate Valve of Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

2305.

UL/FM Approved Flanged Resilient OS&Y Gate Valve of Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Product Description DN Dimensions(mm) Inch mm L H1 ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

Ductile Iron Flanged Resilient OS&Y Gate Valve of Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

2306.

Ductile Iron Flanged Resilient OS&Y Gate Valve of Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Product Description DN Dimensions(mm) Inch mm L H1 ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

FM/UL Approved Ductile Iron Flanged Ends Resilient Seated OS&Y Type Gate Valve Manufacturer of Fire ...
Contact Now

2307.

FM/UL Approved Ductile Iron Flanged Ends Resilient Seated OS&Y Type Gate Valve Manufacturer of Fire ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Product Description DN Dimensions(mm) Inch mm L H1 ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

UL/FM Approved Ductile Iron Flanged Resilient OS&Y Gate Valve Manufacturer of Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

2308.

UL/FM Approved Ductile Iron Flanged Resilient OS&Y Gate Valve Manufacturer of Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Product Description DN Dimensions(mm) Inch mm L H1 ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

FM/UL Approved Flange End Resilient Seated OS&Y Type Gate Valve Manufacturer of Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

2309.

FM/UL Approved Flange End Resilient Seated OS&Y Type Gate Valve Manufacturer of Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Product Description DN Dimensions(mm) Inch mm L H1 ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

FM/UL Approved Flange End Resilient Seated OS&Y Type Gate Valve of Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

2310.

FM/UL Approved Flange End Resilient Seated OS&Y Type Gate Valve of Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Product Description DN Dimensions(mm) Inch mm L H1 ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.