Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Filter Cartridge

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Low Pressure Drop Pleated Filter Cartridge for Energy Saving Dust Collection
Contact Now

106.

Low Pressure Drop Pleated Filter Cartridge for Energy Saving Dust Collection Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd. boasts 25 years of specialization in the dust removal sector. Our leading "Lanyu Brand" product line features filter bags made from a diverse ...

Company: Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd.

Energy Efficient Pleated Filter Cartridge for Reduced Compressed Air Usage Needs
Contact Now

107.

Energy Efficient Pleated Filter Cartridge for Reduced Compressed Air Usage Needs Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd. boasts 25 years of specialization in the dust removal sector. Our leading "Lanyu Brand" product line features filter bags made from a diverse ...

Company: Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd.

High Efficiency Pleated Filter Cartridge with Large Filtration Area for Industry
Contact Now

108.

High Efficiency Pleated Filter Cartridge with Large Filtration Area for Industry Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd. boasts 25 years of specialization in the dust removal sector. Our leading "Lanyu Brand" product line features filter bags made from a diverse ...

Company: Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd.

Space Saving Pleated Filter Cartridge for Lower Dust Collector Construction Costs
Contact Now

109.

Space Saving Pleated Filter Cartridge for Lower Dust Collector Construction Costs Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd. boasts 25 years of specialization in the dust removal sector. Our leading "Lanyu Brand" product line features filter bags made from a diverse ...

Company: Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd.

Easy Installation Pleated Filter Cartridge for Reduced Maintenance and Labor Costs
Contact Now

110.

Easy Installation Pleated Filter Cartridge for Reduced Maintenance and Labor Costs Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd. boasts 25 years of specialization in the dust removal sector. Our leading "Lanyu Brand" product line features filter bags made from a diverse ...

Company: Jiangsu Blue Sky Environmental Protection Group Co., Ltd.

Nano-Coated Filter Cartridge for Fine Dust Extraction
Contact Now

111.

Nano-Coated Filter Cartridge for Fine Dust Extraction Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Polyester Cartridge collector filters product description:EH/P3566 Get cost effective replacement industrial cartridge filters fro your cartridge collector! At Erhuan environmental, we stock and supply more than 100 ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Forst Supplier New High-Efficiency Quick Dust Removal Polyester Media Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

112.

Forst Supplier New High-Efficiency Quick Dust Removal Polyester Media Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

FORST Nordic Pulse Jet Filter Cartridge: FORST Supplier New High-Efficiency Quick Dust Removal Polyester Media air Filter Cartridge Developed to replace traditional filter bags and cages, each pleated bag filter has ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

Polyester High Temperature 160mm Cell Plate Pleat Bag Cylinder Spun Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

113.

Polyester High Temperature 160mm Cell Plate Pleat Bag Cylinder Spun Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2025]

Polyester Cartridge collector filters product description:EH/P3566 Get cost effective replacement industrial cartridge filters fro your cartridge collector! At Erhuan environmental, we stock and supply more than 100 ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Supply High Efficiency Low Price Intake Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

114.

Supply High Efficiency Low Price Intake Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2025]

Polyester Cartridge collector filters product description:EH/P3566 Get cost effective replacement industrial cartridge filters fro your cartridge collector! At Erhuan environmental, we stock and supply more than 100 ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Polyester PTFE Filter Cartridge for Pharmaceutical Dust Collector
Contact Now

115.

Polyester PTFE Filter Cartridge for Pharmaceutical Dust Collector Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Polyester Cartridge collector filters product description:EH/P3566 Get cost effective replacement industrial cartridge filters fro your cartridge collector! At Erhuan environmental, we stock and supply more than 100 ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Anti-Static Polyester Filter Cartridge for Powder Coating
Contact Now

116.

Anti-Static Polyester Filter Cartridge for Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Polyester Cartridge collector filters product description:EH/P3566 Get cost effective replacement industrial cartridge filters fro your cartridge collector! At Erhuan environmental, we stock and supply more than 100 ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Sf Certificated High Temperature Resistance Water Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

117.

Sf Certificated High Temperature Resistance Water Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Raw Material: Range of application: 1. prefication of RO, Pretreatment of sea water dasalination 2. bottled water, High Fructose, edible oil,soft drinks 3. API,solvents, and water filtration in BioPharm ...

Company: Suzhou KAHO Polymer Technology Co., Ltd.

Forst Replacing Dust Collector Pleated Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

118.

Forst Replacing Dust Collector Pleated Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

FORST Replacing Dust Collector Pleated Filter Cartridge: Developed to replace traditional filter bags and cages, each pleated bag filter has a one-piece construction design which allows it to be used in new systems or ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

Forst Industrail Dust Filter Bag Cartridge
Contact Now

119.

Forst Industrail Dust Filter Bag Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

FORST Industiral Chemical Filter Cartridge: Developed to replace traditional filter bags and cages, each pleated bag filter has a one-piece construction design which allows it to be used in new systems or as a simple ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.

Forst Washable Polyester Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

120.

Forst Washable Polyester Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

FORST Industiral Chemical Filter Cartridge: Developed to replace traditional filter bags and cages, each pleated bag filter has a one-piece construction design which allows it to be used in new systems or as a simple ...

Company: Suzhou Forst Filter Co., Ltd.