Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Filter Cartridge

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cylindrical Coconut Coir Filter Screen, Coconut Coir Fiber Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3901.

Cylindrical Coconut Coir Filter Screen, Coconut Coir Fiber Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2026]

Model Gram Weight Size C900 800-900 Suitable for 1-50cm diameter C1200 1200 Suitable for 80-200cm diameter 1. Introduction The coconut palm pad for oxygen concentrators is a functional gasket made primarily from natural ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Cylindrical Coconut Coir Filter Cartridge with Mesh
Contact Now

3902.

Cylindrical Coconut Coir Filter Cartridge with Mesh Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2026]

Model Gram Weight Size C900 800-900 Suitable for 1-50cm diameter C1200 1200 Suitable for 80-200cm diameter 1. Introduction The coconut palm pad for oxygen concentrators is a functional gasket made primarily from natural ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Air Filter Cartridge Air Dust Filter Cartridge Air Cartridge Filter in Airport Using
Contact Now

3903.

High Quality Air Filter Cartridge Air Dust Filter Cartridge Air Cartridge Filter in Airport Using Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2025]

Product Description Mayair Top-Loading Spun Bonded Industrial Pulse Pleated Bag Filter The filter cartridge is the filtration unit of the dust collector equipment, which determines the filtration accuracy and ...

Company: MayCare Technology(Nanjing)Co.,Ltd

Self-Cleaning Glass Fiber Oil Mist Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3904.

Self-Cleaning Glass Fiber Oil Mist Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Self-Cleaning Oil Mist Collector (To replace Absolent ) 1. Hazards to Equipment Precision • Micron-level oil mist generated during high-speed machining adheres to precision components (guideways, ball screws) • ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Self-Cleaning Fiberglass Oil Mist Filter Cartridge for CNC Machine
Contact Now

3905.

Self-Cleaning Fiberglass Oil Mist Filter Cartridge for CNC Machine Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Self-Cleaning Oil Mist Collector (To replace Absolent ) 1. Hazards to Equipment Precision • Micron-level oil mist generated during high-speed machining adheres to precision components (guideways, ball screws) • ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Gas Turbine Air Filter Cartridge 350*660mm
Contact Now

3906.

Gas Turbine Air Filter Cartridge 350*660mm Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2025]

Filter Material: 1. Base media: Spunbonded polyester 2. Operating efficiency: 99.9% on 1 micron 3. Washable: Several times 4. Maximum operating temperature: 200oF/93oC 5. Abrasion resistance: Excellent 6. ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Gas Turbine Intake Filter Cartridge P191150
Contact Now

3907.

Gas Turbine Intake Filter Cartridge P191150 Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2025]

Filter Material: 1. Base media: Spunbonded polyester 2. Operating efficiency: 99.9% on 1 micron 3. Washable: Several times 4. Maximum operating temperature: 200oF/93oC 5. Abrasion resistance: Excellent 6. ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Mfiltration P190817 Industrial Galvanized Air Intake Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3908.

Mfiltration P190817 Industrial Galvanized Air Intake Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2025]

Mfiltration P190817 Industrial Galvanized Air Intake Filter Cartridge Air Intake Filter: 1. High efficiency 2. Low resistance 3. Durable in use 4. Reliable quality Product Features of Air Intake ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Mfiltration P190911 Industrial Compressed Air Intake Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3909.

Mfiltration P190911 Industrial Compressed Air Intake Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2025]

Mfiltration P190911 Industrial Compressed Air Intake Filter Cartridge Air Intake Filter: 1. High efficiency 2. Low resistance 3. Durable in use 4. Reliable quality Product Features of Air Intake ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Mfiltration P191889 Industrial Compressed Air Intake Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3910.

Mfiltration P191889 Industrial Compressed Air Intake Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2025]

Mfiltration P191889 Industrial Compressed Air Intake Filter Cartridge Air Intake Filter: 1. High efficiency 2. Low resistance 3. Durable in use 4. Reliable quality Product Features of Air Intake ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Mfiltration P191920 Air Compressor Filter Pleated Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3911.

Mfiltration P191920 Air Compressor Filter Pleated Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2025]

Mfiltration P191920 Air Compressor Filter Pleated Air Filter Cartridge Air Intake Filter: 1. High efficiency 2. Low resistance 3. Durable in use 4. Reliable quality Product Features of Air Intake ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Polyster Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3912.

Polyster Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2020]

FILTERK GO4260 Customized High Efficiency Air Filter Product Features of GO4260 Customized High Efficiency China Filter Equipment: 1) Imported long fiber polyester filter media,fiber interwoven,evenly ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

G3566 Washable Pleated Polyester Dust Collector Air Filter Cartridge
Contact Now

3913.

G3566 Washable Pleated Polyester Dust Collector Air Filter Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2020]

Washable Pleated Polyester Dust Collector Air Filter Cartridge Product Features: Applicable to dusting spray, sand blasting, pigment industry, wood processing. 1) Imported long fiber polyester filter media,fiber ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Washable Pleated Polyester Dust Collector Air Filter Cartridge Filterk
Contact Now

3914.

Washable Pleated Polyester Dust Collector Air Filter Cartridge Filterk Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2020]

Washable Pleated Polyester Dust Collector Air Filter Cartridge Product Features: Applicable to dusting spray, sand blasting, pigment industry, wood processing. 1) Imported long fiber polyester filter media,fiber ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Filterk Filtration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Industrial Air Cartridge Filter Dust Collector HEPA Cartridge
Contact Now

3915.

Industrial Air Cartridge Filter Dust Collector HEPA Cartridge Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2026]

Prouduct features: Imported cellulose fiber or synthetic fiber for base mediaexcellentfiber efficiency Wide pleat spacinggreat filter surface. Galvanized end cap and a diamondnetworknolrustyopeningrate ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.