Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fashion Accessories

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Fashion Accessory
Contact Now

3076.

Portable Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Fashion Accessory Open Details in New Window [Nov 01, 2022]

China professional marking machine factory! 20w portable metal laser marking machine for fashion accessories Marking on metal for Fiber Laser Marking Machine KT-LF20: 1. The Metal ...

Company: Jiangsu Kuntai Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd.

Custom Color Cotton Nylon Blended Yarn for Sweater Socks and Fashion Accessories
Contact Now

3077.

Custom Color Cotton Nylon Blended Yarn for Sweater Socks and Fashion Accessories Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...

Company: Suzhou Chihe Yarn Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Custom Eco-Friendly Clothes Accessories Applique Hats Silicone Patch Badge Fashion Design Brand ...
Contact Now

3078.

Custom Eco-Friendly Clothes Accessories Applique Hats Silicone Patch Badge Fashion Design Brand ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Welcome to Kunshan Pinstar Technology Co.,Ltd http://pinstar.en.made-in-china.com/ At Pinstar, we offer circular, square and rectangular shapes in varying sizes and diameters to meet your needs. Contact us right ...

Company: Pinstar Gifts Co., Ltd.

New Arrival Fashion Accessories Embroidered Patch Custom Magic Frog Iron on Embroidery Patches
Contact Now

3079.

New Arrival Fashion Accessories Embroidered Patch Custom Magic Frog Iron on Embroidery Patches Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2024]

Product Description Item Name wholesale custom embroidered patches Material Felt, Velet, PVC, Twill Size Customized Color Up to 9 colors at no additional cost generally Design Free Design Technics ...

Company: Pinstar Gifts Co., Ltd.

OE Recycled Yarn for Eco-Friendly Fashion Accessories-May Sale Gloves Eco-Friendly Product
Contact Now

3080.

OE Recycled Yarn for Eco-Friendly Fashion Accessories-May Sale Gloves Eco-Friendly Product Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2025]

Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...

Company: Suzhou Chihe Yarn Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Kingcason ODM OEM Fashion Garment Fabric Plush 7cm Faux Fur Fabric for Accessories
Contact Now

3081.

Kingcason ODM OEM Fashion Garment Fabric Plush 7cm Faux Fur Fabric for Accessories Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2025]

Product name 7cm gradient faux fur fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, Anti-Static, Wrinkle ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Zhejiang Floral Mesh Sequins Lace Fabric for Fashion Accessories
Contact Now

3082.

Zhejiang Floral Mesh Sequins Lace Fabric for Fashion Accessories Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2025]

Product Description PRODUCT DISPLAY Our metallic lace embroidered fabric adds instant glamour to any design. Featuring shimmering metallic threads woven into intricate lace, this fabric catches the light beautifully, ...

Company: Wuxi Glolinker Technology Co., Ltd.

Exquisite Lace Embroidery Adorned with Bright Sequins for Fashion Accessories
Contact Now

3083.

Exquisite Lace Embroidery Adorned with Bright Sequins for Fashion Accessories Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

Product Description PRODUCT DISPLAY Our metallic lace embroidered fabric adds instant glamour to any design. Featuring shimmering metallic threads woven into intricate lace, this fabric catches the light beautifully, ...

Company: Wuxi Glolinker Technology Co., Ltd.

Premium Embroidered Lace with Sequins for Fashion and Accessories
Contact Now

3084.

Premium Embroidered Lace with Sequins for Fashion and Accessories Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2025]

Product Description PRODUCT DISPLAY Our metallic lace embroidered fabric adds instant glamour to any design. Featuring shimmering metallic threads woven into intricate lace, this fabric catches the light beautifully, ...

Company: Wuxi Glolinker Technology Co., Ltd.

Luxurious Beaded Embroidered Lace Fabric for Fashion and Accessories
Contact Now

3085.

Luxurious Beaded Embroidered Lace Fabric for Fashion and Accessories Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Product Description PRODUCT DISPLAY Our metallic lace embroidered fabric adds instant glamour to any design. Featuring shimmering metallic threads woven into intricate lace, this fabric catches the light beautifully, ...

Company: Wuxi Glolinker Technology Co., Ltd.

Trending 2024 Summer Fashion Ladies Shopping Tote Waterproof EVA Silicone Handbag with Insert ...
Contact Now

3086.

Trending 2024 Summer Fashion Ladies Shopping Tote Waterproof EVA Silicone Handbag with Insert ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2024]

Product Parameters Product name EVA Storage Travel Organizer Beach Bag Material EVA Size Custom Size Accepted Color As per your request( Pantone color is ok ) Type(Usage) Hard Storage Case for cosmetic ...

Company: Suzhou Manson Tech Inc.

Summer Fashion Kids 2024 Waterproof Durable EVA Beach Bags Rubber Silicone Mini Bogg Bag Custom ...
Contact Now

3087.

Summer Fashion Kids 2024 Waterproof Durable EVA Beach Bags Rubber Silicone Mini Bogg Bag Custom ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2024]

Product Parameters Product name EVA Storage Travel Organizer Beach Bag Material EVA Size Custom Size Accepted Color As per your request( Pantone color is ok ) Type(Usage) Hard Storage Case for cosmetic ...

Company: Suzhou Manson Tech Inc.

Popular Fashion Waterproof EVA Handbags Durable Rubber Silicone Jelly Soft Design Candy Multicolors ...
Contact Now

3088.

Popular Fashion Waterproof EVA Handbags Durable Rubber Silicone Jelly Soft Design Candy Multicolors ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 23, 2024]

Product Parameters Product name EVA Storage Travel Organizer Beach Bag Material EVA Size Custom Size Accepted Color As per your request( Pantone color is ok ) Type(Usage) Hard Storage Case for cosmetic ...

Company: Suzhou Manson Tech Inc.

Fashion African Beads DIY Seed Glass Beads Lampwork Glass Beads for Accessories
Contact Now

3089.

Fashion African Beads DIY Seed Glass Beads Lampwork Glass Beads for Accessories Open Details in New Window [Oct 23, 2022]

HOT SALE HIGH QUALITY GLASS BEADS Product Description: SERIES JIN HUI 12/0 Qpaque luster accessories Czech style high quality colorful Loose Beads CHEMICAL COMPOSITION Quarz sand SHAPE DESCRIPTION Best ...

Company: Jiangyin Jinhui Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd.

Lady Fashion Accessories Polyester and Wool Scarf for Spring and Autumn (JYS-SF0015)
Contact Now

3090.

Lady Fashion Accessories Polyester and Wool Scarf for Spring and Autumn (JYS-SF0015) Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

Lady Fashion Accessories Polyester and Wool Scarf for Spring and Autumn (JYS-SF0015) 1. Material: 80% Polyester10%Viscose5%Acrylic5%Wool 2.Color: Pink 3. MQT: 1000 pieces 4. Packing: 1pc/polybag, 100pcs/carton 5. ...

Company: FBYL LEATHER CORPORATION LIMITED