Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Nature Fiber Super Breathable Bamboo Fabric for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pillow Case
Contact Now

3061.

Nature Fiber Super Breathable Bamboo Fabric for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pillow Case Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

100%bamboo fabric or Bamboo/cotton ,Bamboo/polyester Key Features Nature Fiber Fabric Silky Touch Fabric Small Density Fabric Super Breathable Fabric Hypoallergenic Fabric Home Textile Fabric Specification Fabric ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

250cm Width Washed Cotton Comfortable Vintage Looking Fabric for Duvet Sheet Pillowcase
Contact Now

3062.

250cm Width Washed Cotton Comfortable Vintage Looking Fabric for Duvet Sheet Pillowcase Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

100 washed cotton fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium weight Washed cotton fabric Vintage looking Specification Content 100%cotton ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Premium Wholesale 4-Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Versatile Designs
Contact Now

3063.

Premium Wholesale 4-Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Versatile Designs Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2026]

Product Description Prenatal introduction product name Wholesale Custom 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Elastic Fabric Material 95%P5%SP Specification 100D+30D Weight 130-135GSM Width 57 or 58 inches Product ...

Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.

Yarn Count 60s Lyocell/Cotton High Density Fabric for Leaf Hypoallergenic Sheets
Contact Now

3064.

Yarn Count 60s Lyocell/Cotton High Density Fabric for Leaf Hypoallergenic Sheets Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

Specification Fabric Composition Eucalyptus Lyocell Fiber/Viscose/Modal/Regenerated Cellulose/Bamboo/Cotton Lyocell/Polyester Lyocell/Nylon Lyocell Blend Origin China Density 200TC-400TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

100%Polyester Breathable Durable Jacquard Mattress Cover Fabric
Contact Now

3065.

100%Polyester Breathable Durable Jacquard Mattress Cover Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

100%Polyester Jacquard fabric for Mattress Cover Key Features 100%polyester or bamboo/cotton or others Luxury bedding fabric For Home Textile, Bedding Mattress Cushion Case Super soft comfortable Breathable Heavy weight ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Kids 100%Cotton Double Layer Gauze Fabric for Bedding Duvet Sheet
Contact Now

3066.

Kids 100%Cotton Double Layer Gauze Fabric for Bedding Duvet Sheet Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2026]

100%cotton double layer gauze fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features Double layer gauze Suitable for babies, children and the elderly For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable Medium ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Excellent Soft Touch Polyeser Velvet Fabric for Winter Bedding
Contact Now

3067.

Excellent Soft Touch Polyeser Velvet Fabric for Winter Bedding Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

100 polyester fabric for bedding duvet sheet pillow case Key Features For Home Textile, Bedding Super soft comfortable Breathable High weight Warmly Fabric Specification Content 100%polyester Usage Duvet sheet pillow ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
Contact Now

3068.

125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
Contact Now

3069.

27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2025]

Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Kingcason ODM OEM Corduroy Bonded Sherpa Arctic Velvet Fleece Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

3070.

Kingcason ODM OEM Corduroy Bonded Sherpa Arctic Velvet Fleece Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2025]

Product name Kingcason ODM OEM Corduroy Bonded Sherpa Arctic Velvet Fleece Fabric For Garment Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

80% Polyester 16% Rayon 4% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric
Contact Now

3071.

80% Polyester 16% Rayon 4% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2025]

Product Name 4 way Stretch Material 80%P 16%R 4%Sp Weave Type Weave Weight 205 GSM Width 58/59 inches (15 cm) Color Options Customizable (Black, Gray, White, Camouflage) Texture Durable, Slightly ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Fashion Light Soft Comfortable Weight 13mm Silk and Linen Mixed Chiffon Fabric
Contact Now

3072.

Fashion Light Soft Comfortable Weight 13mm Silk and Linen Mixed Chiffon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

ART NO: FSSL135 ART NAME: SILK LINEN CHIFFON COMPOSITION: 25%SILK75%COTTON WEIGHT: 13.5M/M WIDTH: 54/54" Sample policy: 1. Free A4 size sample any fabric we produce 2. Free color ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Versatile Plush Velvet Fabric Solid, Printed, Foil & Carved Fabric for Bedding Sets, Blankets & ...
Contact Now

3073.

Versatile Plush Velvet Fabric Solid, Printed, Foil & Carved Fabric for Bedding Sets, Blankets & ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Fabric Parameter Fabric Thread Count: 200TC, 300TC, 400TC Material: We offer a wide range of customizable bedding and home textiles, including 100% cotton, Lyocell, double gauze, Modal, linen, polyester, waffle, ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Free Sample 100% Bamboo Viscose Fabric by Meter Custom Solid & Printed Soft Textile for Bedding ...
Contact Now

3074.

Free Sample 100% Bamboo Viscose Fabric by Meter Custom Solid & Printed Soft Textile for Bedding ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Fabric Parameter Fabric Thread Count: 200TC, 300TC, 400TC Material: We offer a wide range of customizable bedding and home textiles, including 100% cotton, Lyocell, double gauze, Modal, linen, polyester, waffle, ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Custom Coarse Cotton Linen Fabric Solid & Printed Fabric for Bedding Tablecloth Picnic Mat Cushion ...
Contact Now

3075.

Custom Coarse Cotton Linen Fabric Solid & Printed Fabric for Bedding Tablecloth Picnic Mat Cushion ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Fabric Parameter Premium Double-Layer Cotton Linen Series: From Cozy Sleep to Natural Living Core Material & Craftsmanship: Crafted from premium cotton-linen blend, our fabric is exceptionally lightweight and ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.