Jiangsu Profile

Product List
15736. Hot Selling Protective Aramid Ud Sheet Fabrics for Vest Inserts
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Description Model: LRGF200 Material: Aramid Area density: 220g/m2 Size: 1.62m*1.62m Introduction: Aramid UD cloth is a composite material made by impregnating aramid fiber in a resin matrix. Two or more ...
15737. Capi-84 Flame Retardant Durable Silver Coated Yarn Dyed Honeycomb Fabric
[Apr 01, 2025]
[Apr 01, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Capi-84 Flame retardant Durable Silver Coated Yarn Dyed Honeycomb Fabric Composite 100% ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.
15738. Ultralight 95GSM Yarn Dyed Plaid Nylon 66 Jacquard 2 Way Weft Stretch Spandex Fabric
[Mar 15, 2025]
[Mar 15, 2025] Ultralight 95GSM Yarn Dyed Plaid Nylon 66 Jacquard 2 Way Weft Stretch Spandex Fabric No. SHTX-V-N23 Material 93%Nylon7%Spandex Weight 95GSM Width 150CM MOQ 1000 M Delivery Time 10 Days Product images Ultralight 95GSM ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
15739. 80% Nylon 20% Spandex High Stretch Interlock Fabric for Swimmingwear
[Mar 04, 2025]
[Mar 04, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
15740. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Lurex Printed Fabric, Lurex Silk Brocade Fabric/Clip ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSD1408 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 114cm Sample: available Composition: 97% SILK 3% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
15741. High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK COTTON YARN DYED CHECK FABRIC 1. Weight: 10.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25% silk 75%cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
15742. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK COTTON YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 13%SILK 87%COTTON 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
15743. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Poly Check Fabric, Silk Cotton Poly Yarn Dyed ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] silk cotton poly yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 12mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 24%silk 73%cotton 3%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
15744. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Polyester Blend Fabric, Wedding Fabric, Evening Dress ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] SILK Polyester YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 132cm 3. Composition: 20%SILK 80%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
15745. Very Slippery Silnylon Silicone Coated Ripstop Nylon Slide Sheet Fabric
[Jan 05, 2025]
[Jan 05, 2025] Specification: Name Very Slippery silnylon Silicone Coated Ripstop Nylon slide sheet Fabric Material 100%Nylon Density 400T Yarn count 20D*20D Width 57/58" Style ripstop Weight 50GSM Yarn ...
15746. Stock Polyester Melange Two Tones Bamboo Slub Dupion Shantung Silk Satin Fabric for Fashion Dress
[Oct 04, 2024]
[Oct 04, 2024] Stock Polyester Melange Two Tones Bamboo Slub Dupion Shantung Silk Satin Fabric For Fashion Dress No. SHTX-V-P59 Material 100%Polyester Weight 119GSM Width 57/58 Inches MOQ 10 M Delivery Time 7 Days Product images Stock ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
15747. Stock Luxury Exquisite Polyester Metallic Gold Yarn Dyed Flower Jacquard Tailor Brocade Fabric
[Oct 04, 2024]
[Oct 04, 2024] Stock Luxury Exquisite Polyester Metallic Gold Yarn Dyed Flower Jacquard Tailor Brocade Fabric No. SHTX-V-P56 Material 100%Polyester Weight 180GSM Width 150CM MOQ 1 M Delivery Time 2 Days Product images Stock Luxury ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
15748. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Customs Woven Silk Nylon Jacquard Fabric with Rose Pattern ...
[Sep 16, 2024]
[Sep 16, 2024] Silk Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 10mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
15749. Women Clothing Fabric 120d*16s Viscose Rayon Fuli Crepe Fabric
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Description Product Type: Fuli crepe fabric Material: 40%V+60%R Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 146CM Detailed Photos Company Profile This is Simmons from ...
15750. PVC Coated Fabric, Clear Vinyl Coating Polyester Waterproof Canvas Truck Cover Fabric
[Jul 31, 2024]
[Jul 31, 2024] PVC Coated Fabric,Clear Vinyl Coating Polyester Waterproof Canvas Truck Cover Fabric Fabirc Features: 100% Waterproof Heavy duty and Durable High Tear Strength Flame Retardant UV-Protection Self ...
Company: Qidong Good Tarpaulin Co., Ltd.


















