Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Hot Selling Protective Aramid Ud Sheet Fabrics for Vest Inserts
Contact Now

15736.

Hot Selling Protective Aramid Ud Sheet Fabrics for Vest Inserts Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2025]

Product Description Model: LRGF200 Material: Aramid Area density: 220g/m2 Size: 1.62m*1.62m Introduction: Aramid UD cloth is a composite material made by impregnating aramid fiber in a resin matrix. Two or more ...

Company: Jiangsu Weidun New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Capi-84 Flame Retardant Durable Silver Coated Yarn Dyed Honeycomb Fabric
Contact Now

15737.

Capi-84 Flame Retardant Durable Silver Coated Yarn Dyed Honeycomb Fabric Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2025]

QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Capi-84 Flame retardant Durable Silver Coated Yarn Dyed Honeycomb Fabric Composite 100% ...

Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.

Ultralight 95GSM Yarn Dyed Plaid Nylon 66 Jacquard 2 Way Weft Stretch Spandex Fabric
Contact Now

15738.

Ultralight 95GSM Yarn Dyed Plaid Nylon 66 Jacquard 2 Way Weft Stretch Spandex Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 15, 2025]

Ultralight 95GSM Yarn Dyed Plaid Nylon 66 Jacquard 2 Way Weft Stretch Spandex Fabric No. SHTX-V-N23 Material 93%Nylon7%Spandex Weight 95GSM Width 150CM MOQ 1000 M Delivery Time 10 Days Product images Ultralight 95GSM ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

80% Nylon 20% Spandex High Stretch Interlock Fabric for Swimmingwear
Contact Now

15739.

80% Nylon 20% Spandex High Stretch Interlock Fabric for Swimmingwear Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2025]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Lurex Printed Fabric, Lurex Silk Brocade Fabric/Clip ...
Contact Now

15740.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Lurex Printed Fabric, Lurex Silk Brocade Fabric/Clip ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSD1408 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 114cm Sample: available Composition: 97% SILK 3% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

15741.

High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Check Silk Cotton Yarn Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK COTTON YARN DYED CHECK FABRIC 1. Weight: 10.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 25% silk 75%cotton 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric
Contact Now

15742.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Big Stripe Yarn Dyed Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK COTTON YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 13%SILK 87%COTTON 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Poly Check Fabric, Silk Cotton Poly Yarn Dyed ...
Contact Now

15743.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Poly Check Fabric, Silk Cotton Poly Yarn Dyed ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

silk cotton poly yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 12mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 24%silk 73%cotton 3%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Polyester Blend Fabric, Wedding Fabric, Evening Dress ...
Contact Now

15744.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Polyester Blend Fabric, Wedding Fabric, Evening Dress ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

SILK Polyester YARN DYED FABRIC 1. Weight: 25mm 2. Width: 132cm 3. Composition: 20%SILK 80%poly 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Very Slippery Silnylon Silicone Coated Ripstop Nylon Slide Sheet Fabric
Contact Now

15745.

Very Slippery Silnylon Silicone Coated Ripstop Nylon Slide Sheet Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2025]

Specification: Name Very Slippery silnylon Silicone Coated Ripstop Nylon slide sheet Fabric Material 100%Nylon Density 400T Yarn count 20D*20D Width 57/58" Style ripstop Weight 50GSM Yarn ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Stock Polyester Melange Two Tones Bamboo Slub Dupion Shantung Silk Satin Fabric for Fashion Dress
Contact Now

15746.

Stock Polyester Melange Two Tones Bamboo Slub Dupion Shantung Silk Satin Fabric for Fashion Dress Open Details in New Window [Oct 04, 2024]

Stock Polyester Melange Two Tones Bamboo Slub Dupion Shantung Silk Satin Fabric For Fashion Dress No. SHTX-V-P59 Material 100%Polyester Weight 119GSM Width 57/58 Inches MOQ 10 M Delivery Time 7 Days Product images Stock ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Stock Luxury Exquisite Polyester Metallic Gold Yarn Dyed Flower Jacquard Tailor Brocade Fabric
Contact Now

15747.

Stock Luxury Exquisite Polyester Metallic Gold Yarn Dyed Flower Jacquard Tailor Brocade Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 04, 2024]

Stock Luxury Exquisite Polyester Metallic Gold Yarn Dyed Flower Jacquard Tailor Brocade Fabric No. SHTX-V-P56 Material 100%Polyester Weight 180GSM Width 150CM MOQ 1 M Delivery Time 2 Days Product images Stock Luxury ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Customs Woven Silk Nylon Jacquard Fabric with Rose Pattern ...
Contact Now

15748.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Customs Woven Silk Nylon Jacquard Fabric with Rose Pattern ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2024]

Silk Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 10mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Women Clothing Fabric 120d*16s Viscose Rayon Fuli Crepe Fabric
Contact Now

15749.

Women Clothing Fabric 120d*16s Viscose Rayon Fuli Crepe Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Description Product Type: Fuli crepe fabric Material: 40%V+60%R Technics: P/D Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 146CM Detailed Photos Company Profile This is Simmons from ...

Company: Suzhou Passion Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

PVC Coated Fabric, Clear Vinyl Coating Polyester Waterproof Canvas Truck Cover Fabric
Contact Now

15750.

PVC Coated Fabric, Clear Vinyl Coating Polyester Waterproof Canvas Truck Cover Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2024]

PVC Coated Fabric,Clear Vinyl Coating Polyester Waterproof Canvas Truck Cover Fabric Fabirc Features: 100% Waterproof Heavy duty and Durable High Tear Strength Flame Retardant UV-Protection Self ...

Company: Qidong Good Tarpaulin Co., Ltd.