Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Exhibition Stand

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Tappe Circle Tension Fabric Hanging Sign Banner Display Stand
Contact Now

1621.

Tappe Circle Tension Fabric Hanging Sign Banner Display Stand Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2025]

EZ Tension Fabric Display Hanging Sign Banner Stand,Tappered Circle Hardware Material : Aluminum Tube Color : Silver Anodized Graphic Material : Tension Fabric,Flame-Resistant Packing : Oxford Carrying ...

Company: Changzhou Gaochuang Exhibition Products Co., Ltd.

Football Shape Fabric Hanging Sign Banner Display Stand
Contact Now

1622.

Football Shape Fabric Hanging Sign Banner Display Stand Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2025]

EZ Tube Tension Fabric Hanging Sign Display Banner Stand ,Football Sign Hardware Material: Aluminum Tube Color : Silver Anodized Graphic Material: Tension Fabric,Flame-Resistant Packing: Oxford Carrying Bag ...

Company: Changzhou Gaochuang Exhibition Products Co., Ltd.

Clear Frosted Acrylic Display Stand for Modern Trade Shows and Events
Contact Now

1623.

Clear Frosted Acrylic Display Stand for Modern Trade Shows and Events Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Our Factory Processing Strength 1. Complete In-house Production Line We own full sets of machines: laser cutting, CNC engraving, diamond polishing, heat bending, tapping & bonding assembly. One-stop ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengguxuan Plastic Insulation Ltd.

Super Markets Fruit Vegetable display Stand
Contact Now

1624.

Super Markets Fruit Vegetable display Stand Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2019]

White Corner Gondola - Various Heights and Shelves: 1. Free Standing Corner Gondola Unit which easily attach to our standard shelving units 2. Powder coated White finish with Volcano metal Peg Board for hang sell ...

Company: Suzhou Highbright Enterprise Limited

Supermarket Promotion Pallet Display Counter Stand
Contact Now

1625.

Supermarket Promotion Pallet Display Counter Stand Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Every part brackets with air bubble plastic,then packed with carton. Delivery Detail: 7-15Days Specifications Sales Promotion Table 1.easy to install; ...

Company: Suzhou Yuanda Commercial Products Co., Ltd.

Tappered Circle Shape Tension Fabric Portable Display Hanging Sign Banner Stand
Contact Now

1626.

Tappered Circle Shape Tension Fabric Portable Display Hanging Sign Banner Stand Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2025]

Fabric Hanging Sign Banner, Tappered Circle Hardware Material: Aluminum Tube Color: Silver Anodized Graphic Material: Tension Fabric, Flame-Resistant Packing: Oxford Carrying Bag and Carton Box Product ...

Company: Changzhou Gaochuang Exhibition Products Co., Ltd.

Hypermarket Gondola Wooden Backboard Display Stand
Contact Now

1627.

Hypermarket Gondola Wooden Backboard Display Stand Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2019]

Hypermarket Gondola Wooden Backboard Display Stand Model HBE-SR-36 Length (mm) 48" / 36" Width (mm) 22" / 19" / 16" / 15" / 14" / 13" / 12" Height (mm) 54" / 70" / 86" / 94" Pitch (mm) 25.4 1. Free ...

Company: Suzhou Highbright Enterprise Limited

Clear Acrylic Sheet for Custom Display Case and Exhibition Stand
Contact Now

1628.

Clear Acrylic Sheet for Custom Display Case and Exhibition Stand Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Product Introduction This acrylic table sign clearly displays menus, prices, table numbers, notices, and promotional information. With a simple and stylish design, it is widely used in restaurants, ...

Company: Yangzhou Meiyi Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Standard Booth Exhibition Rack Material Size Compatible Display Stand with Germany System

1629.

Standard Booth Exhibition Rack Material Size Compatible Display Stand with Germany System Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2025]

STANDARD BOOTH MATERIAL Product Description Aluminium profile for exhibition stall with 4.3mm groove 1. We have the classical aluminum profiles for shell scheme exhibition booth, trade show booth. 2. The ...

Company: Changzhou Kaiqi Decoration Supplies Co., Ltd.

Sturdy Stage Banner Stand for Conferences and Exhibitions

1630.

Sturdy Stage Banner Stand for Conferences and Exhibitions Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Product Description Aluminum alloy stage1*1m,1*2m,1.22*1.22m,1.22*2.44m Name Aluminum alloy fast-assembly stage Material 6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy Frame 85X61.7mm chamfer shaped border Support ...

Company: Wuxi Hengshang Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Lightweight Stage Display Stand for Events and Exhibitions

1631.

Lightweight Stage Display Stand for Events and Exhibitions Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Product Description Aluminum alloy stage1*1m,1*2m,1.22*1.22m,1.22*2.44m Name Aluminum alloy fast-assembly stage Material 6061-T6 Aluminum Alloy Frame 85X61.7mm chamfer shaped border Support ...

Company: Wuxi Hengshang Metal Products Co., Ltd.

3*3*2.5m Modular Standard Aluminium Exhibition Stand for Trade Show

1632.

3*3*2.5m Modular Standard Aluminium Exhibition Stand for Trade Show Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2021]

3*3*2.5m Modular Standard Aluminium Exhibition Booth Exhibition Stand / Exhibition Stands/Exhibition Equipment /Exhibition /Shell Scheme Booh, 8K Booth, Eight Way Booth, Trade Show Booth, Standard ...

Company: Changzhou Chuanggao Exhibition Products Co., Ltd.

3*6m Portable Fabric Exhibition Stand

1633.

3*6m Portable Fabric Exhibition Stand Open Details in New Window [Mar 03, 2021]

Custom 10x20 trade Show Exhibition Booth, Lightweight Tradeshow Booths Quick details 1. Type: Manufacturer of portable custom modular trade show exhibits 2. Frame Material: Aluminum 3. Used for: Exhibition and ...

Company: Changzhou Chuanggao Exhibition Products Co., Ltd.

Exhibition Stands for Trade Show Size 10*20 Feet

1634.

Exhibition Stands for Trade Show Size 10*20 Feet Open Details in New Window [Mar 03, 2021]

Custom 10x20 trade Show Exhibition Booth, Lightweight Tradeshow Booths Quick details 1. Type: Manufacturer of portable custom modular trade show exhibits 2. Frame Material: Aluminum 3. Used for: Exhibition and ...

Company: Changzhou Chuanggao Exhibition Products Co., Ltd.

Exhibition Stands for Size 10*20 Feet Display Booth

1635.

Exhibition Stands for Size 10*20 Feet Display Booth Open Details in New Window [Mar 03, 2021]

Custom 10x20 trade Show Exhibition Booth, Lightweight Tradeshow Booths Quick details 1. Type: Manufacturer of portable custom modular trade show exhibits 2. Frame Material: Aluminum 3. Used for: Exhibition and ...

Company: Changzhou Chuanggao Exhibition Products Co., Ltd.