Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Exhaust System

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

D250mm Ec Brushless Backward Centrifugal Exhaust Industrial Fan for Ventilation System
Contact Now

6631.

D250mm Ec Brushless Backward Centrifugal Exhaust Industrial Fan for Ventilation System Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

Product Features 1. High Efficiency: Our centrifugal fans are capable of delivering high airflow rates and pressure while minimizing energy consumption, ensuring optimal performance and efficiency. 2. Low ...

Company: Fanova (Suzhou) Motor Technology Co., LTD

Efficient Fume Extractor Laser Exhaust System Smoke Purifier
Contact Now

6632.

Efficient Fume Extractor Laser Exhaust System Smoke Purifier Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2025]

Downflow All-In-One Cartridge Dust Collector,Downdraft Table,Dust Extractor,Fume Dust Collector,Vacuum Cleaner,Air Filter Model No. Air Volume Cartridge Qty. Filter Area Power ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Cartridge Filter Exhaust System Vacuum Cleaner Welding Fume Extractor
Contact Now

6633.

Cartridge Filter Exhaust System Vacuum Cleaner Welding Fume Extractor Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2025]

Vacuum Cleaner,Air Purifier,Cleaning Machine,Dust Collector,Cartridge Filter Item No Model No. Air volume Size Cartridge Qty Pulse ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Smoke Exhaust Ventilator for Roof Vent Turbine Air Recuperator Mechanical Ventilation System
Contact Now

6634.

Smoke Exhaust Ventilator for Roof Vent Turbine Air Recuperator Mechanical Ventilation System Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2025]

How it works Mechanical Ventilation helps to create a healthy and clean indoor air environment while reducing household energy consumption. Mechanical Ventilation efficiently combines supply and extract ventilation into ...

Company: Jiangsu Gmusem Ventilation System Manufacture Co., Ltd.

300mm 1371.21cfm 316PA DC Axial Flow Fan with Wall Ring for Exhaust System
Contact Now

6635.

300mm 1371.21cfm 316PA DC Axial Flow Fan with Wall Ring for Exhaust System Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2025]

300mm 1371.21CFM 316Pa DC Axial Flow Fan with Wall Ring for exhaust system Model No.: PW3N300B48H Product Description 1.General Characters Model PW3N300B48H Rated Voltage 48 VDC Operating Voltage 36~57 ...

Company: PBM Motor and Fan (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Popular Automobile Exhaust System Parts Sheet Bending Machine Press Brake Manual Press Brake ...
Contact Now

6636.

Popular Automobile Exhaust System Parts Sheet Bending Machine Press Brake Manual Press Brake ... Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2025]

Electro-hydraulic Press brake have been widely used in the metal sheet processing industry due to their advantages of high precision, high efficiency, high reliability, wide applicability, easy operation and ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

The Machine Making Exhaust Tube Bending Hydraulic and Electric Pipe Bender with Automatic Control ...
Contact Now

6637.

The Machine Making Exhaust Tube Bending Hydraulic and Electric Pipe Bender with Automatic Control ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 21, 2025]

Product Description The Machine Making Exhaust Tube Bending Hydraulic and Electric Pipe Bender with Automatic Control System Brief Introduction on Electric Pipe Bender SLS Full-automatic pipe ...

Company: SUZHOU SLS MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Idblue 32.5%Purity 5L 10L 20L Adblue Urea Solution Diesel Exhaust Fluid Manufacture ...
Contact Now

6638.

Idblue 32.5%Purity 5L 10L 20L Adblue Urea Solution Diesel Exhaust Fluid Manufacture ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2025]

Product Description Diesel Exhaust Fluid/DEF 1. It is NOx selective catalytic reductant, composed of32.5%ultra-pure urea and pure water. It is applicable to all SCR systems of diesel engines which conform to European ...

Company: Jiangsu IDBLUE Environmental Protection Technology Co.,Ltd.

Chinese Wholesale 32% Ad Blue Urea Fluid 10 Litres Def Fluid Diesel Exhaust Adblue for SCR System
Contact Now

6639.

Chinese Wholesale 32% Ad Blue Urea Fluid 10 Litres Def Fluid Diesel Exhaust Adblue for SCR System Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

Product Description Diesel Exhaust Fluid/DEF 1. It is NOx selective catalytic reductant, composed of32.5%ultra-pure urea and pure water. It is applicable to all SCR systems of diesel engines which conform to European ...

Company: Jiangsu IDBLUE Environmental Protection Technology Co.,Ltd.

High Quality Adblue Def Aus32 10L with Carton for SCR System for Diesel Exhaust Fluid Ad+Blue
Contact Now

6640.

High Quality Adblue Def Aus32 10L with Carton for SCR System for Diesel Exhaust Fluid Ad+Blue Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

Product Description Diesel Exhaust Fluid/DEF 1. It is NOx selective catalytic reductant, composed of32.5%ultra-pure urea and pure water. It is applicable to all SCR systems of diesel engines which conform to European ...

Company: Jiangsu IDBLUE Environmental Protection Technology Co.,Ltd.

Stamping Mold Anti Abrasion for Automobile Exhaust System Fixing Plates
Contact Now

6641.

Stamping Mold Anti Abrasion for Automobile Exhaust System Fixing Plates Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2026]

Product Description Mold Customized OEM/ODM service is available Part Material DC01,SPCC, SGCC, SS, SUS, etc Product Tolerance ± 0.1mm Mold Core Material CR12MOV,SKD11,DC53, SKH-9,YG8, etc Design Software Auto CAD, CAE, ...

Company: Suzhou Xiada Precision Mold Parts Co., Ltd.

Absolute EPA and HEPA Filters for Supply / Exhaust Air Systems with Aluminium Separator
Contact Now

6642.

Absolute EPA and HEPA Filters for Supply / Exhaust Air Systems with Aluminium Separator Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2025]

Product Overview Absolute EPA and HEPA filters for supply- or exhaust air systems, that require high mechanical strength. Applications with a temperature above 70°C (maximum 110°C). Pleats are uniformly separated by ...

Company: Toptailss Technology Co., Ltd

Dust Removal System Industrial Exhaust Baghouse Filter Dust Collector
Contact Now

6643.

Dust Removal System Industrial Exhaust Baghouse Filter Dust Collector Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2025]

Baghouse Filter,Dust Extractor,Fume Dust Collector,Vacuum Cleaner,Air Filter Item No. Model No. Bag diameter Bag length Bag qty Filter area Filter speed Air volume Size Pulse valve ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Dust Removal System Industrial Exhaust Filters Bag Dust Collector
Contact Now

6644.

Dust Removal System Industrial Exhaust Filters Bag Dust Collector Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2025]

Baghouse Filter,Dust Extractor,Fume Dust Collector,Vacuum Cleaner,Air Filter Item No. Model No. Bag diameter Bag length Bag qty Filter area Filter speed Air volume Size Pulse valve ...

Company: Jiangsu Erhuan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Temp Hammer Paint (300° C) for Exhaust Systems
Contact Now

6645.

High-Temp Hammer Paint (300° C) for Exhaust Systems Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Coating process requirements 1. The coating operation should be carried out under the environmental conditions of 5~35ºC and relative humidity below 80%, and the surface temperature of the substrate should be ...

Company: Jiangsu Shuocheng New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.