Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Epoxy Resin

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Yellow Epoxy Board Phenolic Resin Insulation Board 0.3-50mm 3240 Epoxy Resin Board
Contact Now

4171.

Yellow Epoxy Board Phenolic Resin Insulation Board 0.3-50mm 3240 Epoxy Resin Board Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

Product Description: Material: Glass fiber cloth,Epoxy resin Applocation: High Voltage,Transformer,Motor Color: Green, White,Black,Yellow ...

Company: Jiangsu Linwei New Material Co., Ltd.

Low-Loss Epoxy Resin Pouring Dry-Type Power Voltage Transformer for Power Transmission and ...
Contact Now

4172.

Low-Loss Epoxy Resin Pouring Dry-Type Power Voltage Transformer for Power Transmission and ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Product Description The SC(B)12 series 10KV transformer is an epoxy-cast, non-excitation, voltage-regulating dry-type transformer. It is equipped with vibration damping devices to meet low-noise requirements. This model ...

Company: Changzhou Guanghui Transformer Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

10kv Epoxy Resin Cast Dry-Type Transformer 25kv 35kv
Contact Now

4173.

10kv Epoxy Resin Cast Dry-Type Transformer 25kv 35kv Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2026]

Our Services: OEM Welcomed (more than 100pcs) Warranty: 5 years, extension to 10 years available Certifications can be supported Sample for testing is supported After-Sale Service: 24 Hour-Hot Line for ...

Company: Nantong Gamko New Energy Co., Ltd.

Carbon Fiber Prepreg with High Quality Prepreg Carbon Fiber Fabric with Epoxy Resin
Contact Now

4174.

Carbon Fiber Prepreg with High Quality Prepreg Carbon Fiber Fabric with Epoxy Resin Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2026]

A new composite material choice for the 21st century--Carbon Fiber Fabric Carbon fiber prepreg is a composite material made of reinforcement, such as carbon fiber filaments, resin matrix, release paper and other ...

Company: Taizhou Youruisi New Materials Co., Ltd

Micro High Sensitivity Long Lifespan Bimetal Thermostat with Epoxy Resin for Fans Pumps Home ...
Contact Now

4175.

Micro High Sensitivity Long Lifespan Bimetal Thermostat with Epoxy Resin for Fans Pumps Home ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Specification Precision Protection Pure temperature action type products, bimetal-disc without current and heat effect, accurate temperature control Good sealed When vacuum impregnation, reduce the probability of paint ...

Company: Saftty Electronic Technology Co., Limited.

for Drinking Water Transportation for Marine Pilotage Tanks for Seawater Desalination Engineering ...
Contact Now

4176.

for Drinking Water Transportation for Marine Pilotage Tanks for Seawater Desalination Engineering ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

Product type-description: Two component solvent-free epoxy resin pipe made by our company takes common carbon steel pipe as matrix,coated with a layer of two component solvent-free epoxy resin.It has certain corrosion ...

Company: Jiangsu Shuangda Pump Industry Co., Ltd.

Three-Layer Anticororosive Epoxy Resin Fbe Powder Coating for Oil/ Water Pipelines
Contact Now

4177.

Three-Layer Anticororosive Epoxy Resin Fbe Powder Coating for Oil/ Water Pipelines Open Details in New Window [Oct 04, 2025]

Product Description FBE Powder Coating with Excellent Corrosion Protection, Epoxy Resin Powder Coating for Oil Pipelines Introduction It's thermosetting epoxy powder is designed to protect pipelines from ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Full Body Epoxy Resin Silent Check Valve
Contact Now

4178.

Full Body Epoxy Resin Silent Check Valve Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2025]

Product Description Detailed Photos Product Parameters Certifications Packaging & Shipping Installation Instructions Company Profile Our Advantages Our Silent Check Valve is desgin with ...

Company: Suzhou Walter Flow Control Equipment Co., Ltd.

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 1-Isopropyl-2-Methylimidazole
Contact Now

4179.

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 1-Isopropyl-2-Methylimidazole Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2025]

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 1-Isopropyl-2-MethyliMidazole Product Name: 1-Isopropyl-2-Methylimidazole Synonyms: 2-Methyl-1-(1-methylethyl)-1H-imidazole Cas No.: 84606-45-1 Molecular Formula: C7H12N2 Purity ...

Company: Nanjing MSN Chemical Co., Ltd.

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 2-Ethyl-4-Methylimidazole
Contact Now

4180.

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 2-Ethyl-4-Methylimidazole Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2025]

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 2-Ethyl-4-methylimidazole Product Name: ...

Company: Nanjing MSN Chemical Co., Ltd.

Epoxy Resin Curing Agent CAS: 1739-84-0 1, 2-Dimethyl-1h-Imidazole
Contact Now

4181.

Epoxy Resin Curing Agent CAS: 1739-84-0 1, 2-Dimethyl-1h-Imidazole Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2025]

Epoxy Resin Curing Agent CAS: 1739-84-0 1,2-Dimethyl-1H-imidazole 1) 1 ,2-Dimethylimidazole is mainly used as curing agent of epoxy resins and other resins and organic intermediates. 2)product show and packing ...

Company: Nanjing MSN Chemical Co., Ltd.

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 4-Methyl-2-Ethylimidazole
Contact Now

4182.

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 4-Methyl-2-Ethylimidazole Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2025]

Curing Agent for Epoxy Resin 4-Methyl-2-ethylimidazole Product Name: ...

Company: Nanjing MSN Chemical Co., Ltd.

Tj-2221ab Epoxy King Resin, Epoxy King Hardener for Cold Castable Mounting
Contact Now

4183.

Tj-2221ab Epoxy King Resin, Epoxy King Hardener for Cold Castable Mounting Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2025]

Product Description Item No Description Benefit Package TJ-2210A/B Acrylic Set Clear general purpose acrylic system,8-15 minute cure time at 25 ºC Powder 1LB/12OZ TJ-2210A/B Acrylic Set Clear general ...

Company: Trojan (Suzhou) Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Vacuum Gauge for Vacuum Degassing Pot, Epoxy Resin Vacuum Chamber Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

4184.

Vacuum Gauge for Vacuum Degassing Pot, Epoxy Resin Vacuum Chamber Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Apr 19, 2025]

Manufacturer Yangzhou Huifeng Meter Co., Ltd (Established in 1996) Main Products common pressure gauge (from size 1'' to size 6''), liquid filled gauge, tyre pressure gauge, refrigerant pressure gauge, all ...

Company: Yangzhou Huifeng Meter Co., Ltd.

New Arrivals Manufacturer 11kv 33kv 100-500 kVA 3 Three Phase Epoxy Cast Resin Exquisite Dry Type ...
Contact Now

4185.

New Arrivals Manufacturer 11kv 33kv 100-500 kVA 3 Three Phase Epoxy Cast Resin Exquisite Dry Type ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2025]

Product Description The performance indicators of dry transformers produced by the company meet various standards and are used by users.Proved that reached the national advanced level. This series of products adopts ...

Company: Xuzhou Chuangrui Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.