Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Energy Saving

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Glasswool Sandwich Roof Panels for Energy Savings
Contact Now

13321.

Premium Glasswool Sandwich Roof Panels for Energy Savings Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2026]

Product Description Leveraging years of industry expertise and pioneering research, TOPROPAN has revolutionized traditional sandwich panels. By selecting superior quality color-coated steel plates or other premium ...

Company: Yanmian New Materials (Xuzhou) Co., Ltd.

Energy-Saving Sandwich Roof Panel with Insulating Core Technology
Contact Now

13322.

Energy-Saving Sandwich Roof Panel with Insulating Core Technology Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2026]

Product Description With years of unparalleled industry expertise and a commitment to innovation, TOPROPAN has redefined the standards of sandwich panels. Our cutting-edge breakthrough stems from traditional ...

Company: Yanmian New Materials (Xuzhou) Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving High Speed Slitter Machine with Low Friction Linear Guides
Contact Now

13323.

Energy Saving High Speed Slitter Machine with Low Friction Linear Guides Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Product Description Automatic high speed slitting machine model:BH-FC600 Engineered for high-precision slitting and rewinding, the BH-FC600 is a horizontal automatic high speed slitting machine with unwind and rewind ...

Company: Jiangyin Baihe Mechanical Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Aluminum Foil Slitting Machine Bhg-400f with Low Friction Drive
Contact Now

13324.

Energy Saving Aluminum Foil Slitting Machine Bhg-400f with Low Friction Drive Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Product Description Automatic aluminum foil slitting machine model:BHG-400F The BHG-400F automatic aluminum foil slitting machine is specifically designed for processing pure aluminum foil and aluminum-plastic composite ...

Company: Jiangyin Baihe Mechanical Co., Ltd.

High Efficiency Reflective Basalt Coated Safety Material for Energy Savings
Contact Now

13325.

High Efficiency Reflective Basalt Coated Safety Material for Energy Savings Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Specification Product Category Removable Thermal Insulation Jacket / Cover Trademark ADELINE Application Valves, pipes, flanges, exhaust parts, industrial equipment Material Options Fiberglass fabric, silica fabric, ...

Company: Jiangsu Adelin Technology Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Indoor Outdoor Auto Start Stop Escalator for Airport &Metro Station
Contact Now

13326.

Energy Saving Indoor Outdoor Auto Start Stop Escalator for Airport &Metro Station Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Product Description Energy Saving Indoor Outdoor Auto Start Stop Escalator for Airport &Metro Station Our ...

Company: Kunshan Mini Mustang Tech. Co., Ltd.

High Efficiency Reflective Basalt Coated Material for Safety and Energy Savings
Contact Now

13327.

High Efficiency Reflective Basalt Coated Material for Safety and Energy Savings Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Specification Product Category Removable Thermal Insulation Jacket / Cover Trademark ADELINE Application Valves, pipes, flanges, exhaust parts, industrial equipment Material Options Fiberglass fabric, silica fabric, ...

Company: Jiangsu Adelin Technology Co., Ltd.

Safety and Efficiency Combined: Reflective Coated Basalt for Energy Savings
Contact Now

13328.

Safety and Efficiency Combined: Reflective Coated Basalt for Energy Savings Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Specification Product Category Removable Thermal Insulation Jacket / Cover Trademark ADELINE Application Valves, pipes, flanges, exhaust parts, industrial equipment Material Options Fiberglass fabric, silica fabric, ...

Company: Jiangsu Adelin Technology Co., Ltd.

Energy-Saving Reflective Basalt Coated Material for Safety Applications
Contact Now

13329.

Energy-Saving Reflective Basalt Coated Material for Safety Applications Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2026]

Specification Product Category Removable Thermal Insulation Jacket / Cover Trademark ADELINE Application Valves, pipes, flanges, exhaust parts, industrial equipment Material Options Fiberglass fabric, silica fabric, ...

Company: Jiangsu Adelin Technology Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Speed 0.5m/S and Specialized Variable Frequency Technology with Escalator
Contact Now

13330.

Energy Saving Speed 0.5m/S and Specialized Variable Frequency Technology with Escalator Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

1.2Years Free Guarantee; 2.Local Installation Team and After Service; 3.Engineer with Practical experience and English Speaking; 4.Professional In Very Small Shaft For Overseas Market; 5.European Brand Motor With CE ...

Company: Suzhou Dazen Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Luxurious Passenger Elevator 800kg / Elevator Parts / Lift Cabin
Contact Now

13331.

Energy Saving Luxurious Passenger Elevator 800kg / Elevator Parts / Lift Cabin Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

1.2Years Free Guarantee; 2.Local Installation Team and After Service; 3.Engineer with Practical experience and English Speaking; 4.Professional In Very Small Shaft For Overseas Market; 5.European Brand Motor With CE ...

Company: Suzhou Dazen Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Cheap Passenger Lifts Passenger Elevator Price
Contact Now

13332.

Energy Saving Cheap Passenger Lifts Passenger Elevator Price Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

1.2Years Free Guarantee; 2.Local Installation Team and After Service; 3.Engineer with Practical experience and English Speaking; 4.Professional In Very Small Shaft For Overseas Market; 5.European Brand Motor With CE ...

Company: Suzhou Dazen Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Good Quality Energy Saving Safe Stable Functions Passenger Price Competitive Passenger Elevator
Contact Now

13333.

Good Quality Energy Saving Safe Stable Functions Passenger Price Competitive Passenger Elevator Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

1.2Years Free Guarantee; 2.Local Installation Team and After Service; 3.Engineer with Practical experience and English Speaking; 4.Professional In Very Small Shaft For Overseas Market; 5.European Brand Motor With CE ...

Company: Suzhou Dazen Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Vvvf Energy and Space Saving Commercial Electric Passenger Elevator
Contact Now

13334.

High Quality Vvvf Energy and Space Saving Commercial Electric Passenger Elevator Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

1.2Years Free Guarantee; 2.Local Installation Team and After Service; 3.Engineer with Practical experience and English Speaking; 4.Professional In Very Small Shaft For Overseas Market; 5.European Brand Motor With CE ...

Company: Suzhou Dazen Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Energy and Space Saving Commercial Electric Passenger Elevator Good Price
Contact Now

13335.

High Quality Energy and Space Saving Commercial Electric Passenger Elevator Good Price Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

1.2Years Free Guarantee; 2.Local Installation Team and After Service; 3.Engineer with Practical experience and English Speaking; 4.Professional In Very Small Shaft For Overseas Market; 5.European Brand Motor With CE ...

Company: Suzhou Dazen Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.