Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Energy Saving

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Powerful Custom Energy-Saving Vertical Waste Heat Boiler for Smelter
Contact Now

13096.

Powerful Custom Energy-Saving Vertical Waste Heat Boiler for Smelter Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE INDUSTRIAL WASTE HEAT BOILER FOR MAXIMUM ENERGY RECOVERY Our Industrial Waste Heat Boiler is a custom-engineered heat recovery solution designed to capture and convert waste heat ...

Company: Jiangsu Gelan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Oxidation-Resistant Customization Vertical Energy-Saving Waste Heat Boiler for Petrochemical ...
Contact Now

13097.

Oxidation-Resistant Customization Vertical Energy-Saving Waste Heat Boiler for Petrochemical ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE INDUSTRIAL WASTE HEAT BOILER FOR MAXIMUM ENERGY RECOVERY Our Industrial Waste Heat Boiler is a custom-engineered heat recovery solution designed to capture and convert waste heat ...

Company: Jiangsu Gelan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Long Lifespan Custom Energy-Saving Vertical Waste Heat Boiler for Chemical Treatment Plant
Contact Now

13098.

Long Lifespan Custom Energy-Saving Vertical Waste Heat Boiler for Chemical Treatment Plant Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE INDUSTRIAL WASTE HEAT BOILER FOR MAXIMUM ENERGY RECOVERY Our Industrial Waste Heat Boiler is a custom-engineered heat recovery solution designed to capture and convert waste heat ...

Company: Jiangsu Gelan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Long Lifespan Customization Vertical Energy-Saving Waste Heat Boiler for Waste Incinerator
Contact Now

13099.

Long Lifespan Customization Vertical Energy-Saving Waste Heat Boiler for Waste Incinerator Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE INDUSTRIAL WASTE HEAT BOILER FOR MAXIMUM ENERGY RECOVERY Our Industrial Waste Heat Boiler is a custom-engineered heat recovery solution designed to capture and convert waste heat ...

Company: Jiangsu Gelan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Stable OEM/ODM Custom Vertical Energy-Saving Heat Recovery Boiler for Paper Manufacturing Plant
Contact Now

13100.

Stable OEM/ODM Custom Vertical Energy-Saving Heat Recovery Boiler for Paper Manufacturing Plant Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE INDUSTRIAL WASTE HEAT BOILER FOR MAXIMUM ENERGY RECOVERY Our Industrial Waste Heat Boiler is a custom-engineered heat recovery solution designed to capture and convert waste heat ...

Company: Jiangsu Gelan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

Shock-Resistant OEM/ODM Custom Vertical Energy-Saving Heat Recovery Boiler for Ceramic Kiln
Contact Now

13101.

Shock-Resistant OEM/ODM Custom Vertical Energy-Saving Heat Recovery Boiler for Ceramic Kiln Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE INDUSTRIAL WASTE HEAT BOILER FOR MAXIMUM ENERGY RECOVERY Our Industrial Waste Heat Boiler is a custom-engineered heat recovery solution designed to capture and convert waste heat ...

Company: Jiangsu Gelan Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.

IP65 Energy Saving Hot Sale LED Module Solar Street Light for Village
Contact Now

13102.

IP65 Energy Saving Hot Sale LED Module Solar Street Light for Village Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

Product Description Light Source LED Company Profile Yangzhou Qiangsheng Electric Co., Ltd. established in 2009, the company traces its origin back to 1998. Located in Guoji Lighting Industrial Park, Gaoyou, Yangzhou, ...

Company: Yangzhou Qiangsheng Electric Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Paint Spraying Equipment Painting Line
Contact Now

13103.

Energy Saving Paint Spraying Equipment Painting Line Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Energy Saving Paint Spraying Equipment Painting Line Product Description Dry Spray Booth Dry Filter Centrifugal Spray Booths are recommended when paint consumption is less or water is scarce. Dry spray booth is ...

Company: Yangzhou OURS Machinery Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Hot Air Circulation Oven for Food and Vegetable Dryer
Contact Now

13104.

Energy Saving Hot Air Circulation Oven for Food and Vegetable Dryer Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Product Description Product Description The tray dryer is equipped with a low-noise, high-temperature-resistant axial flow fan, and an automatic temperature control system. The entire circulation system is fully ...

Company: Changzhou Chuangke Drying Granulating Equipment Co., Ltd.

Electric Mini CNC Press Brake Machine with Energy-Saving Gear Components
Contact Now

13105.

Electric Mini CNC Press Brake Machine with Energy-Saving Gear Components Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2026]

EP-S Series Full Servo Electric CNC Press Brake Our Advantages Detailed Photos Fast clamps The installation is simple and stable, and it can effectively prevent the upper die from falling off. It not only ...

Company: Nanjing RONGWIN Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Energy-Saving 20L Water Filling Machine Coordinates 5 Gallon Bottling Lines
Contact Now

13106.

Energy-Saving 20L Water Filling Machine Coordinates 5 Gallon Bottling Lines Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Automatic Pure Mineral Drinking Water 3 to 5 Gallon Bottle Filling Machine Bottling Plant Production Line for 12L / 15L / 20L Dispenser Barrel Product Description *We supply complete solution for the recycled ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Alps Machine Co., Ltd.

12kg High Efficiency and Energy Saving Commercial Stacked Washer Dryer
Contact Now

13107.

12kg High Efficiency and Energy Saving Commercial Stacked Washer Dryer Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

DETAILS Key Benefit Highlights Ideal For WORLD-CLASS COMPONENTS *Space-Saving Stack Design - Washer & Dryer in One Footprint * 220G High-Speed Extraction = Up to 30% Lower Drying Cost * OPL / Vended Control Options * ...

Company: Wuxi Sharing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Energy-Saving 20L Water Filling Machine Pairs with 5 Gallon Filling Gear
Contact Now

13108.

Energy-Saving 20L Water Filling Machine Pairs with 5 Gallon Filling Gear Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Automatic Pure Mineral Drinking Water 3 to 5 Gallon Bottle Filling Machine Bottling Plant Production Line for 12L / 15L / 20L Dispenser Barrel Product Description *We supply complete solution for the recycled ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Alps Machine Co., Ltd.

Maike Chocolate Making Machine Cooling Tunnel with Energy Saving Design
Contact Now

13109.

Maike Chocolate Making Machine Cooling Tunnel with Energy Saving Design Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Maike Chocolate Cooling Tunnel This machine is professional supporting equipment specially designed for continuous chocolate cooling and shaping. The whole machine adopts full stainless steel ...

Company: SUZHOU MAIKE FOOD MACHINERY PLASTIC CEMENT CO.,LTD

Energy Saving Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine High Efficiency Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine ...
Contact Now

13110.

Energy Saving Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine High Efficiency Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Main Products Shrink Wrap Machines Cellophane Packaging Machine Palletizer Wrap Every Contour Tight, Shine Bright with Shrink! Our Shrink Wrapping Machine ensures a flawless, tight seal, making your product stand out ...

Company: Suzhou Raynor Machinery Co.,Ltd.