Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Energy Saving

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

1000rpm Gas Generator, 1000kw Power, High Efficiency for Energy Savings
Contact Now

1741.

1000rpm Gas Generator, 1000kw Power, High Efficiency for Energy Savings Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Product Parameters Our Advantages Unleash an extraordinary wave of power with our cutting-edge 1000rpm gas generator. This powerhouse integrates pressurized gas and air directly into its engine cylinder, ...

Company: Jiangsu Kelinyuan Clean Energy Technology Co., Ltd

Energy Saving Dry Type Cast Resin Power Transformer 160kVA 24kv Three Phase
Contact Now

1742.

Energy Saving Dry Type Cast Resin Power Transformer 160kVA 24kv Three Phase Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Energy Saving Dry Type Cast Resin Power Transformer 160kVA 24kV Three Phase Brief Description Conforming to IEC and GB standards, the SCB series features vacuum-cast epoxy resin windings and an optimized ...

Company: Jiangsu Shendian Electric Co., Ltd.

Energy-Saving Multi-Functional Ultrasonic Sewing Sealing Machine for Non-Woven Product Industry
Contact Now

1743.

Energy-Saving Multi-Functional Ultrasonic Sewing Sealing Machine for Non-Woven Product Industry Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product Description General introduction of ultrasonic sewing machine 1. Functions: (1) The operations of side scraping and trimming The side scrap in one side and side melting can be carried out at the same time. It ...

Company: Changzhou Mosun Ultrasonic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Compact Electric Steam Boiler Fast Heating & Energy-Saving Design
Contact Now

1744.

Compact Electric Steam Boiler Fast Heating & Energy-Saving Design Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2026]

Product Description The electric steam boiler is an efficient, eco-conscious powerhouse designed to meet diverse industrial and commercial steam requirements. Operating solely on electricity, it cuts down on fossil fuel ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Future Boiler Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Electric Skylight Window with Low-E Glass
Contact Now

1745.

Energy Saving Electric Skylight Window with Low-E Glass Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Product Description PREMIUM HEAVY DUTY ELECTRIC SKYLIGHT WINDOW Our aluminum alloy electric skylight is built with high-quality 6063-T5 aluminum frame with solid thickness, finished by powder coating or anodization for ...

Company: Wuxi Xinbaizhe Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Smart Automated Energy-Saving Asrs Solutions for Streamlined Logistics
Contact Now

1746.

Smart Automated Energy-Saving Asrs Solutions for Streamlined Logistics Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Product Description Originating in the 1960s, this system has now become a core equipment in the field of modern high-density and high-efficiency warehousing and logistics. Core Components 1. High-Density Racking: Tall, ...

Company: Holy Intelligent Logistics Equipment (Nanjing) Co. Ltd

Energy Saving Monocrystalline Outdoor Lamp Solar LED Light 60W
Contact Now

1747.

Energy Saving Monocrystalline Outdoor Lamp Solar LED Light 60W Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Introduction The FLY Series All-in-One Solar Street LED Light is designed for reliable outdoor lighting applications such as roads, courtyards, parks, residential areas, pathways, parking lots, and rural ...

Company: Jiangsu Longen Lighting Co., Ltd.

Elegant Flat Roof Sunroom with Energy Saving Glass for Hot Climate Homes
Contact Now

1748.

Elegant Flat Roof Sunroom with Energy Saving Glass for Hot Climate Homes Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Description Transform your outdoor living spaces with our high-performance Aluminum Alloy Flat Roof Sunroom, engineered for both residential and commercial applications. Featuring toughened laminated safety ...

Company: Wuxi Xinbaizhe Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale Energy Saving Integrated LED Solar Street Lights for Government Projects
Contact Now

1749.

Factory Wholesale Energy Saving Integrated LED Solar Street Lights for Government Projects Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Specification Solar panel 6v 50w Product light source LED 2835 Cell 3.2V 50AH Service life 50000h Main material Aluminum alloy Light source power 12v 30W Working environment -40C~90C Lighting mode time control + light ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

12/24V ≥30W Garden Energy-Saving Outdoor Solar Street Light with Cheap Price
Contact Now

1750.

12/24V ≥30W Garden Energy-Saving Outdoor Solar Street Light with Cheap Price Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Specification Solar panel 6v 50w Product light source LED 2835 Cell 3.2V 50AH Service life 50000h Main material Aluminum alloy Light source power 12v 30W Working environment -40C~90C Lighting mode time control + light ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

Good Service ≥30W 12/24V Energy-Saving Sustainable Outdoor Weather-Resistant Street LED Solar Light
Contact Now

1751.

Good Service ≥30W 12/24V Energy-Saving Sustainable Outdoor Weather-Resistant Street LED Solar Light Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Specification Solar panel 6v 50w Product light source LED 2835 Cell 3.2V 50AH Service life 50000h Main material Aluminum alloy Light source power 12v 30W Working environment -40C~90C Lighting mode time control + light ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

High Quality LED Light Street Solar Garden Energy-Saving Sustainable Outdoor Lamp
Contact Now

1752.

High Quality LED Light Street Solar Garden Energy-Saving Sustainable Outdoor Lamp Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Specification Solar panel 6v 50w Product light source LED 2835 Cell 3.2V 50AH Service life 50000h Main material Aluminum alloy Light source power 12v 30W Working environment -40C~90C Lighting mode time control + light ...

Company: Yangzhou Jieyao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd

Ht285jrt: Safe, Reliable & Energy-Saving Boom Lift Solution
Contact Now

1753.

Ht285jrt: Safe, Reliable & Energy-Saving Boom Lift Solution Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2026]

Product Description XE60CT / XE60MINICT / XE80CT Crawler Type Scissor Lift This street light features high brightness, energy saving, environmental protection, and easy installation. It has a waterproof rating of IP67 ...

Company: Mantall Heavy Industry Co., Ltd

Automatic High-Speed Energy-Efficient Self-Propelled Film Wrapper for Cost Savings
Contact Now

1754.

Automatic High-Speed Energy-Efficient Self-Propelled Film Wrapper for Cost Savings Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

FEATURES: 1. Automatic walking pre-stretch wrapping operation, it can work continuously for 8 hours. 2. The control system is controlled by the PLC system to drive the motor to control the movement of the mechanical ...

Company: Yangzhou Fengyue CNC Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable Aluminum Sliding Windows with Custom Energy Saving Features
Contact Now

1755.

Durable Aluminum Sliding Windows with Custom Energy Saving Features Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description PREMIUM 120 SERIES FLOATING SLIDING WINDOW Experience exceptional comfort with our 120 series sliding window featuring an innovative invisible track design and an expansive viewing area. This thermal ...

Company: Wuxi Xinbaizhe Building Materials Co., Ltd.