Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Scooter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality 10 Inch Tire 300W 2 Wheel Remote Foldable Electric Scooter for Adults
Contact Now

1051.

High Quality 10 Inch Tire 300W 2 Wheel Remote Foldable Electric Scooter for Adults Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Rim Alloy Double Wall Chain KMC Chain Wheel Alloy Rear Rack NO Saddle Comfortable city style Handlebar Alloy Stem AlloyQ: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike weighs about 12-15 kg. Q: What is the frame ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

8.5-Inch 350 W 7.5 Ah Battery Electric Scooter for Adults
Contact Now

1052.

8.5-Inch 350 W 7.5 Ah Battery Electric Scooter for Adults Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Rim Alloy Double Wall Chain KMC Chain Wheel Alloy Rear Rack NO Saddle Comfortable city style Handlebar Alloy Stem Alloy Q: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike weighs about 12-15 ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

South Asia Market 1000W Urban Friendly Commuting Electric Motorcycle Scooter
Contact Now

1053.

South Asia Market 1000W Urban Friendly Commuting Electric Motorcycle Scooter Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2026]

Motor Power 1000W Bike Weight(Without Battery) 51KG Overall Dimension 1850mm*750mm*1370mm Brake System Front&Rear Drum Brakes Front / Rear Tyre 3.00-10 TL Shock Absorption Type Front and Rear ...

Company: BLITZBEAR E MOTO CO., LTD.

1200W Long Range Fast E-Bicycle Electric Scooter Moto for Last Mile Industry
Contact Now

1054.

1200W Long Range Fast E-Bicycle Electric Scooter Moto for Last Mile Industry Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2026]

Motor Power 1200W Bike Weight(Without Battery) 55KG Overall Dimension 1840mm*850mm*1300mm Brake System Front and Rear disc brakes Front / Rear Tyre 3.00-10 TL Max Speed 60 KM/H Battery ...

Company: BLITZBEAR E MOTO CO., LTD.

CKD SKD 12inch 2 Wheel Lightweight Electric Bike Max Speed 75km/H Electric Scooter
Contact Now

1055.

CKD SKD 12inch 2 Wheel Lightweight Electric Bike Max Speed 75km/H Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Specification Motor power 1200W,1500W,2000W Max Speed 50-75km/h Range Per Charge 65-150km Brake F/R disc brakes Tyre 90/90-12 Suspension Hydraulic fork Dimension 1885*710*1140mm Wheelbase 1270mm Packing size ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Sport Lithium 12 Inch 1500W 1200W 1000W Electric Moto E Scooter Electrica Electrico
Contact Now

1056.

Sport Lithium 12 Inch 1500W 1200W 1000W Electric Moto E Scooter Electrica Electrico Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

this model is designed for city e scooter drivers, it is 400w 500w 600w electric scooters for adults with lithium battery or lead acid battery Dimension 1800*690*1120 1800*690*1120 ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Classic Electric Scooter Manufacturers Hot Sales of High Quality
Contact Now

1057.

Classic Electric Scooter Manufacturers Hot Sales of High Quality Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Rural Camping Vehicle Essential for Outdoor Travel High Power Electric Motorcycle Food delivery Service Can Be Equipped With Take-out Box Three-speed Variable Speed Disc Brake Control Bearing Large Weight Outdoor ...

Company: Wuxi Yizhiling Locomotive Development Co., Ltd.

6.5 Inch 24V Self-Balancing Scooter Electric Scooter Kids for Teens
Contact Now

1058.

6.5 Inch 24V Self-Balancing Scooter Electric Scooter Kids for Teens Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Product Description Motor 210W Speed 16 km / h Size 875*180*370mm Brake Front and rear double discs Wheel size 6.5inch Battery lead-acid/lithium battery Charging time 4-6 hours Weight with battery 7KG Detailed Photos ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Max Speed 55km/H EEC 2000W 1000W Electric Scooter Price Europe Market
Contact Now

1059.

Max Speed 55km/H EEC 2000W 1000W Electric Scooter Price Europe Market Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Detailed Photos Model: ZHANLONG Motor Power: 1000-2000w Battery: 60V/72V 20AH Lead Acid Top Speed: 45km/h Range per Charge: 60-80km Brake Type Disc/Drum Tyre ...

Company: Wuxi Xushi Thunder International Trade Co., Ltd.

Factory Directly Tn Wholesale Electric Motorcycle High Speed 5000W Electric Motorcycle Electric ...
Contact Now

1060.

Factory Directly Tn Wholesale Electric Motorcycle High Speed 5000W Electric Motorcycle Electric ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Specification Motor power 2000W-5000W Controller 80-270A Speed 75-110km/h Three mode speeds Low speed (climbing)/Medium speed (city)/High speed (speed)/Reverse Range 75km-110km/Charge Angle of climb 15 ° Brake system ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

2000W 1500W 1000W 800W Electric Bicycle Bike Motor Moto Scooter with Lithium Battery
Contact Now

1061.

2000W 1500W 1000W 800W Electric Bicycle Bike Motor Moto Scooter with Lithium Battery Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

this model is designed for city e scooter drivers, it is 800w, 1000 watt electric scooters for adults with 60V20AH or 72V20AH lithium battery or lead acid batter or graphene battery. 1500w is for mountainous regions ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Scooter 12 Inch 36V Folding Electric Scooter for Adult Electric Scooter
Contact Now

1062.

Electric Scooter 12 Inch 36V Folding Electric Scooter for Adult Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Rim Alloy Double Wall Chain KMC Chain Wheel Alloy Rear Rack NO Saddle Comfortable city style Handlebar Alloy Stem AlloyQ: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike weighs about 12-15 kg. Q: What is the frame ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

High Speed Electric Motorbike Scooter with 1500W Motor Power and Lead-Acid Battery Electric Two ...
Contact Now

1063.

High Speed Electric Motorbike Scooter with 1500W Motor Power and Lead-Acid Battery Electric Two ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2026]

Motor Power 1500W Bike Weight(Without Battery) 52KG Overall Dimension 1830mm*740mm*1320mm Brake System Front and rear disc brakes Front / Rear Tyre 90/90-10 Tubeless Max Speed KM/H 70 ...

Company: BLITZBEAR E MOTO CO., LTD.

Easy-to-Start Electric Scooter for Commute Rider with Powerful Motor
Contact Now

1064.

Easy-to-Start Electric Scooter for Commute Rider with Powerful Motor Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Specification Motor power 1500W Controller 38A/15tubes Speed 70km/h Three mode speeds Low speed (climbing)/Medium speed (city)/High speed (speed)/Reverse Range 45km-110km/Charge Angle of climb 15 ° Brake system Front ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Best Electric Scooter for Urban Adults with High Speed Long Range
Contact Now

1065.

Best Electric Scooter for Urban Adults with High Speed Long Range Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2026]

Eco-Friendly at Its Core At the heart of the Black Warrior-whether you classify it as an electric scooter, electric bike, or compact electric motorcycle-is a promise to protect the planet. Unlike ...

Company: Speedsphere International Co., Ltd