Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Scooter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Best China Lithium Li Ion Battery 800W 1000W Electronic Electrical Electric Mobility Scooter ...
Contact Now

10066.

Best China Lithium Li Ion Battery 800W 1000W Electronic Electrical Electric Mobility Scooter ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 03, 2021]

this model is designed for city e scooter drivers, it is 500w, 800w, 1000 watt electric scooters for adults with lithium battery or lead acid battery Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Big Wheel 13 Inches Motos Electricas 1000W 2000W 1500W Electric Scooter (Fs-shark)
Contact Now

10067.

Big Wheel 13 Inches Motos Electricas 1000W 2000W 1500W Electric Scooter (Fs-shark) Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2021]

New 1000w 1500W 2000W LED 13 Inches fat tire Adult Eagle Electric Scooter This 2019 model is mainly sold to North america ,Europe, Mexico,Panama,Cuba, etc - Motor Power 1000W - Motor Voltaje 72V - ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

China Chinese Moden 500W/800W 60V 48V City Adult Electric Scooters (king beetle)
Contact Now

10068.

China Chinese Moden 500W/800W 60V 48V City Adult Electric Scooters (king beetle) Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2021]

a model suitable to all the cities road condition, liked by women and teenagers Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD is originated from its formal company named CUCCI VEHICLE GROUP ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

800W 60V Lithium Power Battery Electric Food Delivery Scooter (Food delivery)
Contact Now

10069.

800W 60V Lithium Power Battery Electric Food Delivery Scooter (Food delivery) Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2021]

800 watt 800w electric food delivery bike scooter Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD is originated from its initial named CUCCI VEHICLE GROUP set up earlier in 1998. Now we use our ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

2017 New High Grade 72V 64V 1000W Electric Motor Scooter (VGR)
Contact Now

10070.

2017 New High Grade 72V 64V 1000W Electric Motor Scooter (VGR) Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2019]

Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD is originated from its formal company named CUCCI VEHICLE GROUP set up earlier in 1998. Now we use our brand 'CUCCY' to name our company. It takes the leading role ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

EEC 1000W/1500W/2000W Electric Motor Scooter (VS3)
Contact Now

10071.

EEC 1000W/1500W/2000W Electric Motor Scooter (VS3) Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2019]

This classic model sells well in Europe and south america, Honda designed model! Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD is originated from its formal company named ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

China 2017 1000W/1500W Electric Scooter (CCE-4)
Contact Now

10072.

China 2017 1000W/1500W Electric Scooter (CCE-4) Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2019]

Pls see detailed tecncial specifications of this model, It sell well in china and overseas market. Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD is originated from its formal company named CUCCI VEHICLE ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Motorcycle Scooter N70
Contact Now

10073.

Electric Motorcycle Scooter N70 Open Details in New Window [Dec 12, 2024]

Product Description MODEL N70 BATTERY 72V32AH Lead acid battery Origin China Tire 3.0-10inch MOTOR 1500W MAX-SPEED 70KM/H

Company: Wuxi Xushi Thunder International Trade Co., Ltd.

Luxury 800W/1500W/1200W/1000W Li-ion Lithium Battery Electric Electrical Scooter (Niu-E)
Contact Now

10074.

Luxury 800W/1500W/1200W/1000W Li-ion Lithium Battery Electric Electrical Scooter (Niu-E) Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2021]

a good new model suits city men and lady, high quality, mid sized ,but a bit bigger than common mid-sized, its plastic parts & chassis and motor & control are high quality, so the e-scooter is perfect quality as well

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric E Bike, City 60V 500W 500 Watt 1000W Electric Motorcycle E Scooter for Adult (Tercel)
Contact Now

10075.

Electric E Bike, City 60V 500W 500 Watt 1000W Electric Motorcycle E Scooter for Adult (Tercel) Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2021]

this model is designed for city e scooter drivers, it is 500w, 800w, 1000 watt electric scooters for adults with lithium battery or lead acid battery

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

YAMAHA Type Ebike 500W 1000W 60ah Bicicleta Electrica Adult Electric Scooter (Old Fashion)
Contact Now

10076.

YAMAHA Type Ebike 500W 1000W 60ah Bicicleta Electrica Adult Electric Scooter (Old Fashion) Open Details in New Window [Apr 13, 2021]

An economic but quliaty is stable and reliable model, suits for most working people

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Chinese Niu 1500W/1200W/1000W Lithium Li-ion Battery Electrical Electric Scooters (Big Niu-E)
Contact Now

10077.

Chinese Niu 1500W/1200W/1000W Lithium Li-ion Battery Electrical Electric Scooters (Big Niu-E) Open Details in New Window [Apr 06, 2021]

a good new model suits city men and lady, high quality, mid sized ,but a bit bigger than common mid-sized, its plastic parts & chassis and motor & control are high quality, so the e-scooter is perfect quality as well

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

2025 High Quality Electric Bike 350W-500W Brushless Motor Electric Bicycle Cheap Price Electric ...
Contact Now

10078.

2025 High Quality Electric Bike 350W-500W Brushless Motor Electric Bicycle Cheap Price Electric ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 03, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Gears 24 Speed Frame Material Carbon steel Wheel Size 12" Voltage 48V Power Supply LEAD-ACID BATTERY Braking System Front and Rear Drum Type Battery ...

Company: Wuxi Qisheng Automotive Technology Co., Ltd

China 2000W 12 Inchs Tire Lithium Li Ion Battery 1500s Electric Mobility Motor Scooter (Sport ...
Contact Now

10079.

China 2000W 12 Inchs Tire Lithium Li Ion Battery 1500s Electric Mobility Motor Scooter (Sport ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 03, 2021]

Classic off-road electric scooter with best plastic parts and best chassis, and also choose best parts to assemble it, to assure its durable quality Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR TECHNOLOGY ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

12 Inches Tire 2000W 1800W 1500W Electric Mobility Scooter, Cuba Motos Electricas (Sport Jaguar)
Contact Now

10080.

12 Inches Tire 2000W 1800W 1500W Electric Mobility Scooter, Cuba Motos Electricas (Sport Jaguar) Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2021]

Classic off-road electric scooter with best plastic parts and best chassis, and also choose best parts to assemble it, to assure its durable quality Company Profile WUXI CUCCY MOTOR TECHNOLOGY ...

Company: Wuxi Cuccy Motor Technology Co., Ltd.