Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Scooter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

T10 / Zero10 Foldable Electric Scooter Factory Direct off-Road Eletro Skuter for Adults

68161.

T10 / Zero10 Foldable Electric Scooter Factory Direct off-Road Eletro Skuter for Adults Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2022]

Product Description T10 Rugged High Performance E-Scooter ·Front and rear disc brakes for effective stopping power. ·Built-in headlight and deck light complies with regulations for riding at ...

Company: Changzhou Newbot Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Apollo Ghost Scooter 2000W 18.2ah 52V Battery Foldable Electric Scooter Adult

68162.

Apollo Ghost Scooter 2000W 18.2ah 52V Battery Foldable Electric Scooter Adult Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2022]

Product Description Fighter In Scooter Dual 1000W Motor With Unique Design This model is synonymous with great value and it's perfect for urban riding and mild terrain. We know that the best designs live in the ...

Company: Changzhou Newbot Vehicle Co., Ltd.

off Road All Terrain Electric Mobility Scooter for Cargo

68163.

off Road All Terrain Electric Mobility Scooter for Cargo Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2024]

Product Description Off Road All Terrain Electric Mobility Scooter for Cargo Enjoy life without limits Feed your appetite for true adventure, take the leap of faith, and eliminate the limits of travel once and ...

Company: Jiangsu True Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Yimi Customizable Sharing Electric Scooter with Quick Swappable Battery

68164.

Yimi Customizable Sharing Electric Scooter with Quick Swappable Battery Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2022]

Product Description For the last couple of years we focus only on one thing: How to make ...

Company: Wuxi Dingshi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd

Fashion Model Super Power Motorcycles Elderly Adults Electric Scooters E Scooters CKD Mobility ...

68165.

Fashion Model Super Power Motorcycles Elderly Adults Electric Scooters E Scooters CKD Mobility ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2021]

1. Do you accept customized product ? --Yes,we accept customized request ( color , logo ,design,package,carton mark..etc.) 2. How long is the warranty -- 1 year , quality problem not due to the man-made damage 3. ...

Company: Wuxi sundiro International Trade Co., Ltd.

2021 Hot Sale Cheap Price Adult Volta Electric Scooters E Motos Motorcycles Scooters CKD ...

68166.

2021 Hot Sale Cheap Price Adult Volta Electric Scooters E Motos Motorcycles Scooters CKD ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2021]

1. Do you accept customized product ? --Yes,we accept customized request ( color , logo ,design,package,carton mark..etc.) 2. How long is the warranty -- 1 year , quality problem not due to the man-made damage 3. ...

Company: Wuxi sundiro International Trade Co., Ltd.

1800W off Road 3 Wheel Electric Mobility Scooter

68167.

1800W off Road 3 Wheel Electric Mobility Scooter Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2025]

Product Description 1800W off Road 3 Wheel Electric Mobility Scooter Dirt Track: Working on muddy tracks or open fields? Glide through the dirt and effortlssly trek across your land. Forest: Camping or ...

Company: Jiangsu True Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Handicapped Trike 3 Wheels Electric Scooter Disability with Padals for Adults/Elderly

68168.

Handicapped Trike 3 Wheels Electric Scooter Disability with Padals for Adults/Elderly Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2025]

Main products All kinds of details perfectly clear display, three speed adjustable, easy to use Product Parameters Voltage 48V Rear axle Split 130 does not change Rear ...

Company: Xuzhou Hezhan Locomotive Co., Ltd

Adult Three-Wheel Motorcycle 800W Electric Mobility Scooter CE Approved for Elderly

68169.

Adult Three-Wheel Motorcycle 800W Electric Mobility Scooter CE Approved for Elderly Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2025]

Main products All kinds of details perfectly clear display, three speed adjustable, easy to use Product Parameters Voltage 48V/60v Whole car size 1520*770*1050mm package ...

Company: Xuzhou Hezhan Locomotive Co., Ltd

3 Wheel Offroad Electric Mobility Scooter for Warehouse Delivery

68170.

3 Wheel Offroad Electric Mobility Scooter for Warehouse Delivery Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2024]

Product Description 3 Wheel Offroad Electric Mobility Scooter for Warehouse Delivery Enjoy life without limits Feed your appetite for true adventure, take the leap of faith, and eliminate the limits of travel ...

Company: Jiangsu True Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Three Wheel Electric Tricycle Bike Foldable Mobility Scooter for Elderly or Disabled

68171.

Three Wheel Electric Tricycle Bike Foldable Mobility Scooter for Elderly or Disabled Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2023]

Three Wheel Electric Tricycle Bike Foldable Mobility Scooter for Elderly or Disabled OEM and ODM serive are supported. Kinds of options regarding motors, wheels size, battery volmes/packs, brake levers, tires, ...

Company: Laiguang Group Co., Ltd.

Yimi Wuxi Original 500W 3 Three Wheels Smart Foldable Fast Adult Electric Scooter

68172.

Yimi Wuxi Original 500W 3 Three Wheels Smart Foldable Fast Adult Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Dec 15, 2022]

Product Description More safe and fun e-scooter, YIMI retail three wheels electric ...

Company: Wuxi Dingshi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd

10inch EU Warehouse 36V Portable Scooter Folding Electric Kick Scooter

68173.

10inch EU Warehouse 36V Portable Scooter Folding Electric Kick Scooter Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2022]

Product Description C1 Foldable Electric Kick Scooter NEWBOT C1 is a great and cheap e-scooter for teenagers having fun on sunny days. This is a leisure urban e-scooter not intended for every-day use - best ...

Company: Changzhou Newbot Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Yimi Factory Wholesale USA EU UK Warehouse 25km Powerful Smart Fast Foldable Mobility Scooter ...

68174.

Yimi Factory Wholesale USA EU UK Warehouse 25km Powerful Smart Fast Foldable Mobility Scooter ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2022]

Product Description More safe and fun e-scooter, YIMI retail three wheels electric ...

Company: Wuxi Dingshi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd

Yimi 3 Three Wheels Fold Smart Tricycle Trike City Mobility Electric Scooter for Adults

68175.

Yimi 3 Three Wheels Fold Smart Tricycle Trike City Mobility Electric Scooter for Adults Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2022]

Product Description More safe and fun e-scooter, YIMI retail three wheels electric ...

Company: Wuxi Dingshi Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd