Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Motorcycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle High Performance Scooter
Contact Now

18766.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle High Performance Scooter Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Smooth City Driving
Contact Now

18767.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Smooth City Driving Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Powerful Adult Scooter
Contact Now

18768.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Powerful Adult Scooter Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Convenient Fleet Management
Contact Now

18769.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Convenient Fleet Management Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Durable Long Service
Contact Now

18770.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Durable Long Service Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Ideal Modern Fleet
Contact Now

18771.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Ideal Modern Fleet Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Stable Fleet Work Use
Contact Now

18772.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Stable Fleet Work Use Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Powerful Adult Lithium Battery Electric Motorcycle 280kg Load Custom Colors
Contact Now

18773.

Powerful Adult Lithium Battery Electric Motorcycle 280kg Load Custom Colors Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Product Description Packing & Delivery Certifications Company Profile Shandong Weimai Trading Co., Ltd. is a comprehensive enterprise specializing in the design, production and sales of electric bicycles, electric ...

Company: Wuxi Longxin Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Quick Charge Design
Contact Now

18774.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Quick Charge Design Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is fitted with wear-resistant, non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. The KK S9 electric motorcycle features a stylish, imposing front design with a sleek and dynamic appearance. The efficient and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Key to Flexible Running in Contemporary Fleet Systems
Contact Now

18775.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Key to Flexible Running in Contemporary Fleet Systems Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

It is equipped with wear-resistant and non-slip tires for stable riding on various urban roads. KK S9 Electric Motorcycle has a stylish and grand front design with a simple and dynamic look. The efficient and sensitive ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

High Power Electric Scooter 2024 E-Motorcycle E-Scooter with EEC Certificates
Contact Now

18776.

High Power Electric Scooter 2024 E-Motorcycle E-Scooter with EEC Certificates Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Feature: 1, This motorcycle can use 72V2000W motors to meet the requirements of consumers for different speeds. 2, The capacity of the battery determines its one-time charging mileage. It can use 72V50Ah lithium ...

Company: WUXI Z-MOTOS VEHICLE CO., LTD.

2024 Hot Sales E-Scooter with 8000W 80 Km/H Electric Scooter with E-MARK
Contact Now

18777.

2024 Hot Sales E-Scooter with 8000W 80 Km/H Electric Scooter with E-MARK Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Feature: 1, This motorcycle can use 72V8000W motors to meet the requirements of consumers for different speeds. 2, The capacity of the battery determines its one-time charging mileage. It can use 72V50Ah lithium ...

Company: WUXI Z-MOTOS VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Halei Fat Tire Classic Model Electric Scooter with Lithium Battery
Contact Now

18778.

Halei Fat Tire Classic Model Electric Scooter with Lithium Battery Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

Model HALEI Overall Dimension(mm) 1830 x 680 x 1180 Battery capacity 60V20Ah lithium battery Maximum Speed 30km/h Distance range ≥60km Motor type Brushless hub motor Motor(rated Power) 120W ...

Company: Wuxi Jesenki Vehicle Co.,Ltd.

Electric Passenger Tricycle Comfortable Backrest Adjustable Angle for Personalized Riding Comfort ...
Contact Now

18779.

Electric Passenger Tricycle Comfortable Backrest Adjustable Angle for Personalized Riding Comfort ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

KK-T4(EEC L2e-P) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1355*770*1105 2 MOTOR: 60V1200W DIFFERENTIAL 3 TIRE: 3-10 TUBELESS 4 BATTERY: 60V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY BATTERY 5 WHEEL: F&R:ALUMINUM WHEEL 6 WHEEL BASE: 1100MM 7 MAX. SPEED: 25KM/H 8 ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Sports Bike with ABS Europe
Contact Now

18780.

Sports Bike with ABS Europe Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Sports bike with ABS Europe Motor: 3000 W Dimension(mm) 2080 x 750 x 1160 Net weight(kg) 150 Lithium battery 72V 51AH Brake FR disc/ RR disc Start style Electric FR/RR tyre 110/70-17 / ...

Company: Changzhou Yamasaki Motorcycle Co., Ltd.