Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Bicycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Aluminum Alloy 26inch Battery 48V Electric Bike E-Bicycle Aluminum MTB Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

1081.

Aluminum Alloy 26inch Battery 48V Electric Bike E-Bicycle Aluminum MTB Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2025]

Product Parameters Mechanical Frame High-strength 6061 Aluminum Alloy Brake Mechnical (Tektro) disc brake or Hydraulic Brake Brake Lever Tektro Cut-off while braking Tires 26*4.0 inch, Kenda ...

Company: Changzhou Avelo Electric Technology Co., Ltd.

36V 250W Lithium Adult Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

1082.

36V 250W Lithium Adult Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2024]

HONGDU Electric city bike models, welcomed all over the word Electric system Main components Motor Light weight high speed brushless Frame 6061 Alloy gear motor 36V 250W Tyre 700CC Kenda brand ...

Company: Changzhou Merry Ebike Co., Ltd.

2024 Best Selling Electric Bicycle 350W
Contact Now

1083.

2024 Best Selling Electric Bicycle 350W Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2024]

Product Description Motor 36V/48V 250W/ 500W brushless motor Approved CE Working style Pedal assisted&throttle control Panel LCD Panel,5 speeds selection Battery 36V/48V 10ah/ 13ah/ 14.5 ah li-ion ...

Company: Changzhou Merry Ebike Co., Ltd.

The Ultimate Electric Bicycle for Commuting Offering Everyday Speed Comfort and Durability.
Contact Now

1084.

The Ultimate Electric Bicycle for Commuting Offering Everyday Speed Comfort and Durability. Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Specification KK-TTX 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1850×445×1040 2 MOTOR: 60V1200W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 16×3.0 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 93KG WITH BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 60V20AH LEAD-ACID 6 CHARGER: 60V3A 7 RATED LOADING: 120KG 8 MAX. SPEED: ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

2023 Popular Electric Bicycle with Fat Tyres and Full Suspension
Contact Now

1085.

2023 Popular Electric Bicycle with Fat Tyres and Full Suspension Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Introducing the JY-03, a pinnacle of innovation in full-suspension mountain e-bikes, crafted to elevate your riding adventures to unparalleled heights. With the robust Bafang M600 motor and a high-capacity 840 Wh ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

Innovative Full Suspension Electric Bicycle for Trail Enthusiasts
Contact Now

1086.

Innovative Full Suspension Electric Bicycle for Trail Enthusiasts Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Introducing the extraordinary JY-03, a cutting-edge full-suspension mountain e-bike crafted for the ultimate riding experience. Engineered with a formidable Bafang M600 motor and an expansive 840 Wh battery, the JY-03 ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

Stella Ebike Dutch Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

1087.

Stella Ebike Dutch Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2026]

In order to avoid the Anti-dumpling ,the bike will be assembled in the Korea or Taiwan Product Description No Name Note 1 Front Fork Alu Alloy Mid-Suspension 106(ZOOM) 2 Rim J19DG,700*38C, Alloy dual wall ...

Company: Aigeni Technology Co., Ltd.

En15194 Stella Electric Bicycle with Middle Motor and Lithium Battery
Contact Now

1088.

En15194 Stella Electric Bicycle with Middle Motor and Lithium Battery Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2026]

Quick details Front drive motor: BAFANG 36v250w Roller typeFront drive motor:BAFANG 36v250w Roller type Our Workshop,Office,Showroom Our Exhibition & Main Market Our Inspection ...

Company: Aigeni Technology Co., Ltd.

New Model Moding Electric Scooter Bike Bicycle Two-Wheel for Girls
Contact Now

1089.

New Model Moding Electric Scooter Bike Bicycle Two-Wheel for Girls Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description 1.Motor Power: 48V400W 2.Battery: 48V20AH Lead-acid Battery 3.Overall Dim: 1530*400*1050mm 4.Tire size FR:2.75-8 5.Tire Size RR:60/100-10 6.Max.rated ...

Company: Wuxi Xushi Thunder International Trade Co., Ltd.

Single Speed Urban Adult Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

1090.

Single Speed Urban Adult Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2026]

Rural Camping Vehicle Essential for Outdoor Travel High Power Electric Motorcycle Food delivery Service Can Be Equipped With Take-out Box Three-speed Variable Speed Disc Brake Control Bearing Large Weight Outdoor ...

Company: Wuxi Yizhiling Locomotive Development Co., Ltd.

Safe Brake System Two Wheel Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

1091.

Safe Brake System Two Wheel Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Rural Camping Vehicle Essential for Outdoor Travel High Power Electric Motorcycle Food delivery Service Can Be Equipped With Take-out Box Three-speed Variable Speed Disc Brake Control Bearing Large Weight Outdoor ...

Company: Wuxi Yizhiling Locomotive Development Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Adult Electric Bicycle for Sale
Contact Now

1092.

Energy Saving Adult Electric Bicycle for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Rural Camping Vehicle Essential for Outdoor Travel High Power Electric Motorcycle Food delivery Service Can Be Equipped With Take-out Box Three-speed Variable Speed Disc Brake Control Bearing Large Weight Outdoor ...

Company: Wuxi Yizhiling Locomotive Development Co., Ltd.

Lightweight Lithium Battery Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

1093.

Lightweight Lithium Battery Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Rural Camping Vehicle Essential for Outdoor Travel High Power Electric Motorcycle Food delivery Service Can Be Equipped With Take-out Box Three-speed Variable Speed Disc Brake Control Bearing Large Weight Outdoor ...

Company: Wuxi Yizhiling Locomotive Development Co., Ltd.

Lightweight Lithium Battery Electric Bicycle
Contact Now

1094.

Lightweight Lithium Battery Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Rural Camping Vehicle Essential for Outdoor Travel High Power Electric Motorcycle Food delivery Service Can Be Equipped With Take-out Box Three-speed Variable Speed Disc Brake Control Bearing Large Weight Outdoor ...

Company: Wuxi Yizhiling Locomotive Development Co., Ltd.

26*4.0 Alloy Frame Fat Tire Electric Beach Bicycle with Suspension
Contact Now

1095.

26*4.0 Alloy Frame Fat Tire Electric Beach Bicycle with Suspension Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

All of our bikes are powered by brushless geared hub motors.These are powerful,silent,efficient and require almost no maintenance. Specifications Motor 250W brushless with gear Battery 36V 10Ah Samsung cell ...

Company: Changzhou Merry Ebike Co., Ltd.