Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Elastic Bandage

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Good Price CE ISO Approved Custom Sports Bandage Non Woven Cohesive Bandage Elastic Self Adhesive ...
Contact Now

721.

Good Price CE ISO Approved Custom Sports Bandage Non Woven Cohesive Bandage Elastic Self Adhesive ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2025]

Elastic Self-Adhesive Wrap for Finger Protection, Tattoo Cover, and Nail Care Product Description: Specifications Name: Medical self-adhesive elastic bandage. Size: 1"/2"/3"/4"/6"*5yds. Material: 95% ...

Company: Huaian Construction New Material CO., LTD.

Wholesale Non Woven Self Adhesive Vet Wrap Cohesive Elastic Bandage Flexible Medical Pet Cohesive ...
Contact Now

722.

Wholesale Non Woven Self Adhesive Vet Wrap Cohesive Elastic Bandage Flexible Medical Pet Cohesive ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2024]

Adhesive Bandage DETAILS OF FIRST-AID BANDAGE Brand name IHOMECOMFORT or Customized OEM Available Product name Self-adhesive elastic bandage Certificate CE,ISO,BS Material plain fabric, flexible fabric ...

Company: Nanjing Ihome Comfort Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Custom Logo Brand Printed Cohesive Elastic Conflex Bandages Self-Adhesive Wrap Bandage ...
Contact Now

723.

Wholesale Custom Logo Brand Printed Cohesive Elastic Conflex Bandages Self-Adhesive Wrap Bandage ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2024]

Adhesive Bandage DETAILS OF FIRST-AID BANDAGE Brand name IHOMECOMFORT or Customized OEM Available Product name Self-adhesive elastic bandage Certificate CE,ISO,BS Material plain fabric, flexible fabric ...

Company: Nanjing Ihome Comfort Co., Ltd.

Premium Supplier Manufacturer Waterproof Nonwoven 5cm 7.5cm 10cm Elastic Self-Adhesive Bandage for ...
Contact Now

724.

Premium Supplier Manufacturer Waterproof Nonwoven 5cm 7.5cm 10cm Elastic Self-Adhesive Bandage for ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2024]

Adhesive Bandage DETAILS OF FIRST-AID BANDAGE Brand name IHOMECOMFORT or Customized OEM Available Product name Self-adhesive elastic bandage Certificate CE,ISO,BS Material plain fabric, flexible fabric ...

Company: Nanjing Ihome Comfort Co., Ltd.

Anthrive Custom Latex Free Self-Adhesive Flexible Wrap Cotton Self Adhesive Vet Elastic Cohesive ...
Contact Now

725.

Anthrive Custom Latex Free Self-Adhesive Flexible Wrap Cotton Self Adhesive Vet Elastic Cohesive ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2024]

Adhesive Bandage DETAILS OF FIRST-AID BANDAGE Brand name IHOMECOMFORT or Customized OEM Available Product name Self-adhesive elastic bandage Certificate CE,ISO,BS Material plain fabric, flexible fabric ...

Company: Nanjing Ihome Comfort Co., Ltd.

2023 Latest Medical Concumables Elastic Fiber and Non Woven Color Fiber Cohesive Bandage
Contact Now

726.

2023 Latest Medical Concumables Elastic Fiber and Non Woven Color Fiber Cohesive Bandage Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2024]

Adhesive Bandage DETAILS OF FIRST-AID BANDAGE Brand name IHOMECOMFORT or Customized OEM Available Product name Self-adhesive elastic bandage Certificate CE,ISO,BS Material plain fabric, flexible fabric ...

Company: Nanjing Ihome Comfort Co., Ltd.

Printed Self Adhesive Elastic Tape Cohesive Bandage
Contact Now

727.

Printed Self Adhesive Elastic Tape Cohesive Bandage Open Details in New Window [Jun 11, 2023]

Elastic PBT Non Woven Self adhesive Cohesive Bandage Product Description: Specifications Name: Medical self adhesive elastic bandage. Size: 1"/2"/3"/4"/6"*5yds. Material: 95% Cotton;5% ...

Company: Huaian Construction New Material CO., LTD.

Elastic Self Adhesive Cohesive Bandage for Pets Protection
Contact Now

728.

Elastic Self Adhesive Cohesive Bandage for Pets Protection Open Details in New Window [Jun 11, 2023]

Elastic PBT Non Woven Self adhesive Cohesive Bandage Product Description: Specifications Name: Medical self adhesive elastic bandage. Size: 1"/2"/3"/4"/6"*5yds. Material: 95% Cotton;5% ...

Company: Huaian Construction New Material CO., LTD.

Medical Elastic Crepe Bandage with Two Metal Clips
Contact Now

729.

Medical Elastic Crepe Bandage with Two Metal Clips Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2021]

Product Description Product Name: Rubber Elastic Bandage Type: Dressings and Care For Materials Material: Rubber and ...

Company: Nantong Glory Medical Material Co., Ltd.

CE Standard OEM Non Woven Elastic Adhesive Bandage
Contact Now

730.

CE Standard OEM Non Woven Elastic Adhesive Bandage Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2019]

Yangzhou Super Union Medical Material Co., Ltd. Lies in the west of Yangzhou, founded in 2003. We are one of the leading erntership in the manufacturing in surgical dressing on large scale in this area. Our company has ...

Company: Yangzhou Super Union Medical Material Co., Ltd.

Surgical Spandex Elastic Crepe Bandage with Blue Lines From China, 100% Cotton Stretch
Contact Now

731.

Surgical Spandex Elastic Crepe Bandage with Blue Lines From China, 100% Cotton Stretch Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

1. Pictures of Medical grade natural white cheap bandage dress crepe bandage 2. Specification of Medical grade natural white cheap bandage dress crepe bandage 1. Adheres to itself, non-sticky to hair or skin; No ...

Company: Suzhou Texnet Co., Ltd.

Elastic Bandage Compression Bandage High Elastic Wrap Bandage
Contact Now

732.

Elastic Bandage Compression Bandage High Elastic Wrap Bandage Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2026]

Product Description: Description of High Elastic Bandage Polyester elastic bandage is made of polyester and rubber threads.selvaged with fixed ends, has permanent elasticity. Indications of High Elastic ...

Company: Huaian Construction New Material CO., LTD.

High Quality Bleached Bandage Plain Elastic with CE &ISO
Contact Now

733.

High Quality Bleached Bandage Plain Elastic with CE &ISO Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2025]

product information : Material 55%bleached cotton,45%spandex Weight g/m2 75g,80g,85g clip With or without clips,elastic band clips or metal clips Length 4m,4.5m,5m width 5cm,7.5cm,10cm,15cm Basic ...

Company: Sainty International Group Jiangsu Yangzhou Sumex Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Plain Cotton Cloth Adhesive Elastic Bandage with Ce
Contact Now

734.

Plain Cotton Cloth Adhesive Elastic Bandage with Ce Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2025]

Plain cotton cloth adhesive elastic bandage with aggressive adhesion.its soft cotton has very good conformability.it is applied when moderate to maximum strength is neccessary. features: 1.cotton elastic ...

Company: Sainty International Group Jiangsu Yangzhou Sumex Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Cotton Elastic Bandage for Dressing and Care
Contact Now

735.

Cotton Elastic Bandage for Dressing and Care Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2025]

Cotton Elastic Bandage Made of 100% high quality cotton Available in white, semi-bleached, bleached white or flesh color Non-fraying edges Comfortable, for medical, clinic, health care and athletic sports ...

Company: Sainty International Group Jiangsu Yangzhou Sumex Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.