Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Ductile Iron

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom High-Quality Grey and Ductile Iron Casting for Excavators
Contact Now

1186.

Custom High-Quality Grey and Ductile Iron Casting for Excavators Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom OEM Ductile Iron Castings for Auto Parts Manufacturing
Contact Now

1187.

Custom OEM Ductile Iron Castings for Auto Parts Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Ductile Grey Iron Castings for Heavy Machinery and Equipment
Contact Now

1188.

Custom Ductile Grey Iron Castings for Heavy Machinery and Equipment Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Industrial Pump Components in Grey and Ductile Iron
Contact Now

1189.

Custom Industrial Pump Components in Grey and Ductile Iron Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Ductile Iron Castings for CNC Machining Services
Contact Now

1190.

Custom Ductile Iron Castings for CNC Machining Services Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Premium Grey Ductile Iron Castings for Industrial Applications
Contact Now

1191.

Premium Grey Ductile Iron Castings for Industrial Applications Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

High Toughness Ductile Iron Valve Body and Motor Cover
Contact Now

1192.

High Toughness Ductile Iron Valve Body and Motor Cover Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Ductile Iron Casting Parts for Tractor Gearbox
Contact Now

1193.

High-Quality Ductile Iron Casting Parts for Tractor Gearbox Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Differential gearbox Blender Shell Reducing Housing Hub Housing Rope Sheave Customer: Bonfiglioli, Sumitomo Heavy Industries, Fairfield Materials: GJL250-300; GJS450-700; 42CrMo4 and other castings and forgings ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Ductile Iron Sand Casting for Elevators and Lifts
Contact Now

1194.

Custom Ductile Iron Sand Casting for Elevators and Lifts Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Traction sheave Fixed plate Support base Cover plate Base Elevator traction machine Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Dimensions: 200mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Custom Grey and Ductile Iron Casting Services
Contact Now

1195.

High-Quality Custom Grey and Ductile Iron Casting Services Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Traction sheave Fixed plate Support base Cover plate Base Elevator traction machine Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Dimensions: 200mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Customized Ductile Iron Sand Casting for Passenger Lift Traction
Contact Now

1196.

Customized Ductile Iron Sand Casting for Passenger Lift Traction Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Traction sheave Fixed plate Support base Cover plate Base Elevator traction machine Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Dimensions: 200mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom OEM Ductile Iron Castings for Heavy Machinery Parts
Contact Now

1197.

Custom OEM Ductile Iron Castings for Heavy Machinery Parts Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Traction sheave Fixed plate Support base Cover plate Base Elevator traction machine Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Dimensions: 200mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable Ductile Iron Industrial Casting Parts for Transmission Systems
Contact Now

1198.

Durable Ductile Iron Industrial Casting Parts for Transmission Systems Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Differential gearbox Blender Shell Reducing Housing Hub Housing Rope Sheave Customer: Bonfiglioli, Sumitomo Heavy Industries, Fairfield Materials: GJL250-300; GJS450-700; 42CrMo4 and other castings and forgings ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Premium Ductile and Grey Iron Motor Cover Components
Contact Now

1199.

Premium Ductile and Grey Iron Motor Cover Components Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Motor cover Motor Housing Motor Cover Customer: Konecranes, Demag Material: GJS400-700; GJL150-300 Cast Iron Components Dimensions: 100mm~1200mm Process: Casting – Machining – Heat Treatment – Assembly – Coating ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.

Custom Precision CNC Machined Ductile and Grey Iron Parts
Contact Now

1200.

Custom Precision CNC Machined Ductile and Grey Iron Parts Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Differential gearbox Blender Shell Reducing Housing Hub Housing Rope Sheave Customer: Bonfiglioli, Sumitomo Heavy Industries, Fairfield Materials: GJL250-300; GJS450-700; 42CrMo4 and other castings and forgings ...

Company: Kunshan Tiesheng Precision Technology Co., Ltd.