Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Drill Bit

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Twist Titanium Drill Bit Kit Set for Metal and Wood
Contact Now

13471.

Twist Titanium Drill Bit Kit Set for Metal and Wood Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Product Description Descrption: Material:HSS Shank Type:straight shank Feature: Extra long twist drill bit Durable with HSS material Straight shank design,suitable for many electric dirlls High drilling ...

Company: Jiangsu Goldmoon Industry Co., Ltd.

5PCS 3/4/6/8/10mm Hex Shank Glass Drill Bits Set
Contact Now

13472.

5PCS 3/4/6/8/10mm Hex Shank Glass Drill Bits Set Open Details in New Window [Jun 11, 2026]

Product Description Product Name glass drill Model Number GM-0236 Size 3mm, 4mm, 6mm, 8mm and 10mm,customization Shank hex shank 1/4" Material HSS Surface Finish polish/Tin-coated Package Plastic ...

Company: Jiangsu Goldmoon Industry Co., Ltd.

6PCS HSS Countersink Drill Bit Set
Contact Now

13473.

6PCS HSS Countersink Drill Bit Set Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

Product Description A countersink is a conical hole cut into a manufactured object, or the cutter used to cut such a hole. A common use is to allow the head of a countersunk bolt or screw, when placed in the hole, to ...

Company: DANYANG DAMING TOOLS CO., LTD.

Precision Bronze Triple-Point Flat-Bottom Drill for All Applications
Contact Now

13474.

Precision Bronze Triple-Point Flat-Bottom Drill for All Applications Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Introducing the Seven-color Flat Bottom Drill Bit, a versatile tool designed for woodworking and CNC applications. This colorful drill bit set is perfect for drilling and hole expansion tasks with precision and ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Antique Bronze Triple-Point Flat-Bottom Drill for Precision Crafting
Contact Now

13475.

Antique Bronze Triple-Point Flat-Bottom Drill for Precision Crafting Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Introducing the Seven-color Flat Bottom Drill Bit, a versatile tool designed for woodworking and CNC applications. This colorful drill bit set is perfect for drilling and hole expansion tasks with precision and ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Durable Bronze Cold Flat-Bottomed Drill for Efficient Water Release
Contact Now

13476.

Durable Bronze Cold Flat-Bottomed Drill for Efficient Water Release Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2026]

Introducing the CNC Bit/Internal Coolant Carbide Drill, a versatile tool designed for precision drilling tasks. This flat bottom carbide drill features a unique center water outlet, allowing for efficient coolant flow ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Durable 7-Color Cool Flat Bottom Drill for Optimal Performance
Contact Now

13477.

Durable 7-Color Cool Flat Bottom Drill for Optimal Performance Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Introducing the Seven-Color Internal Coolant Carbide Drill Bit, perfect for precision drilling in various materials. This flat-bottomed drill features internal cooling technology, ensuring efficient heat dissipation and ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Flat-Bottomed Drill with Water Cooling System and Colorful Finish
Contact Now

13478.

Flat-Bottomed Drill with Water Cooling System and Colorful Finish Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Introducing the Seven-Color Internal Coolant Carbide Drill Bit, perfect for precision drilling in various materials. This flat-bottomed drill features internal cooling technology, ensuring efficient heat dissipation and ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Deep Hole Precision Extend Flat Bottom Drill for Machining
Contact Now

13479.

Deep Hole Precision Extend Flat Bottom Drill for Machining Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

This lengthened flat-bottom drill bit is a versatile tool suitable for deep hole machining in various industries. Made for precision and durability, this CNC bit is a must-have for metalworking, woodworking, and ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Precision Drill Bit Set for Wood, Metal, and Plastic Applications
Contact Now

13480.

Precision Drill Bit Set for Wood, Metal, and Plastic Applications Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Introducing our high-quality drill bits, perfect for all your metalworking and woodworking needs. These industrial-grade flat-bottom drill bits are designed for precision cutting and durability. The set includes a ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Premium High-Speed Twist Drill Bit Set for Precision Drilling
Contact Now

13481.

Premium High-Speed Twist Drill Bit Set for Precision Drilling Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Introducing the Seven-Color Flat Bottom Drill Bit, a versatile tool for woodworking and CNC drilling. This colorful flat drill is perfect for creating precise and clean holes in various materials. The flat-bottom design ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Colorful Elongated Flat Drill Bit Ideal for Efficient Aluminum Drilling Tasks
Contact Now

13482.

Colorful Elongated Flat Drill Bit Ideal for Efficient Aluminum Drilling Tasks Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2026]

Introducing our high-quality CNC Bit/Internal Coolant Carbide Drill, perfect for precision drilling tasks. This Flat Bottom Carbide Drill is designed for efficient and accurate drilling, making it ideal for various ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Deep Hole Machining Lengthened Flat-Bottom Drill for Precision Work
Contact Now

13483.

Deep Hole Machining Lengthened Flat-Bottom Drill for Precision Work Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2026]

This lengthened flat-bottom drill bit is a versatile tool suitable for deep hole machining in various industries. Made for precision and durability, this CNC bit is a must-have for metalworking, woodworking, and ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

High-Speed Precision Drill Bit Set for Professional Woodworking Tasks
Contact Now

13484.

High-Speed Precision Drill Bit Set for Professional Woodworking Tasks Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2026]

Introducing our high-quality CNC Bit/Internal Coolant Carbide Drill, perfect for precision drilling tasks. This Flat Bottom Carbide Drill is designed for efficient and accurate drilling, making it ideal for various ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.

Rainbow-Colored Flat-Bottom Drill with Center Water Cooling Feature
Contact Now

13485.

Rainbow-Colored Flat-Bottom Drill with Center Water Cooling Feature Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2026]

Introducing the Tungsten Steel Drill Bit, also known as the Fried Dough Twists Bit or CNC Bit. This cutting tool is designed for high precision drilling, featuring a 5D internal cooling system for efficient coolant ...

Company: Nantong Naifeng Precision Tools Co., Ltd.