Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Drill Bit

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

8-1/2" IADC535 Seal Bearing Roller Tricone Drill Bit of Water Mining Well

30796.

8-1/2" IADC535 Seal Bearing Roller Tricone Drill Bit of Water Mining Well Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Tungstern Carbide Inster Tricone Drill Bit for Work Over

30797.

Tungstern Carbide Inster Tricone Drill Bit for Work Over Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Description of Tricone Drill Bit : Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Rock Well 17-1/2" TCI Tricone Drill Bit Water Well Drilling

30798.

Rock Well 17-1/2" TCI Tricone Drill Bit Water Well Drilling Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API certification ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Rock Well 17-1/2" TCI Tricone Drill Bit API Drill Bit

30799.

Rock Well 17-1/2" TCI Tricone Drill Bit API Drill Bit Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API certification ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Rock Well 17-1/2" TCI Tricone Drill Bit API Standard

30800.

Rock Well 17-1/2" TCI Tricone Drill Bit API Standard Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API certification ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

9-7/8 "Oilfield PDC Drill Bit API Drill Bit

30801.

9-7/8 "Oilfield PDC Drill Bit API Drill Bit Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Description PDC Drill Bit : PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling tool ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

Diamond Bits 3 7/8 Inch Diamond Pregnant Insert PDC Drill Bits

30802.

Diamond Bits 3 7/8 Inch Diamond Pregnant Insert PDC Drill Bits Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Description of PDC Drill Bit PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

9-7/8" Diamond Drill Bit of Oil Field PDC Drill Bit

30803.

9-7/8" Diamond Drill Bit of Oil Field PDC Drill Bit Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling tool is manufactured according to API ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

6-1/2" IADC 535 TCI Drill Bit API for Gas Well

30804.

6-1/2" IADC 535 TCI Drill Bit API for Gas Well Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Tricone Drill bit Description : Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

6-1/2" IADC 535 TCI Drill Bit API for Oil/Water/Gas/Mine Well

30805.

6-1/2" IADC 535 TCI Drill Bit API for Oil/Water/Gas/Mine Well Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Tricone Drill bit Description : Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

9 1/2" Tricone Drill Bit with Steel Tooth of Water Rock Drilling

30806.

9 1/2" Tricone Drill Bit with Steel Tooth of Water Rock Drilling Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API certification ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

13-3/4" IADC537 Rotary Tricone Drill Bit for Oil Well

30807.

13-3/4" IADC537 Rotary Tricone Drill Bit for Oil Well Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Description Tricone Drill Bit : Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

6-5/8" IADC545 Seal Bearing Roller Tricone Drill Bit of Water Well

30808.

6-5/8" IADC545 Seal Bearing Roller Tricone Drill Bit of Water Well Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

6-5/8" IADC545 Seal Bearing Roller Tricone Drill Bit of Water Mining Well

30809.

6-5/8" IADC545 Seal Bearing Roller Tricone Drill Bit of Water Mining Well Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Tricone bit is a rock drilling Tool with tungsten carbide insert used on the rock oil mining water or oil well . This rock drilling tool is manufactured according to API specs which are the API ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.

API 5-7/8 " S616 PDC Drill Bit Rock Drill Bit

30810.

API 5-7/8 " S616 PDC Drill Bit Rock Drill Bit Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Product Description PDC bit is a fixed cutter drilling tool with polycrystalline diamond compact cutters used for rock drilling in oil, mining, water or gas wells. This drilling tool is manufactured according to ...

Company: Suzhou Energy Tool Co., Ltd.