Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5791. Woven 40d 4 Way Stretch Recycled Polyamide Spandex Fabric for Sports Wear
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME 40D recycled nylon woven two way stretch fabrics WEIGHT 85-110GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 88%Recycled Nylon ...
5792. Arman Silk Single Face Smooth 120cm High Stretch Satin Fabric for Bonnet
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME Arman Silk Single Face Smooth 120CM High Stretch Shimmer Satin Fabric For Menswear WEIGHT 100GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
5793. Repreve 95% Recycled Polyester 5%Spandex Double Woven Stretch Fabric for Trousers
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME Recycled Polyester Double Woven 4 Way Stretch Fabric WEIGHT 175-200GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 95%Recycled Polyester ...
5794. Thick Duchess Matte 100% Recycled Polyester Satin Fabric 200GSM for Wedding
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME Recycled Duchess Matte Dull Face Satin Fabric WEIGHT 200GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 100%RECYCLED POLYESTER ...
5795. Four Way Double Layer 90% Recycled Polyester 10%Spandex Woven Culotte Fabric
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME 75D Four Way Strech Double Layer Recycled Polyester Fabric WEIGHT 185-220GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 90%Recycled ...
5796. Woven 100d 2/1 Twill Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sports Wear
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME 100D woven twill two way stretch fabrics WEIGHT 125GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 94%Polyester 6%SP USAGE milliskin, ...
5797. 100% Recycled Polyester Crystal RPET Satin 165GSM for Night Dress Fabric
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME Recycled Crystal Satin WEIGHT 165GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 100%RECYCLED POLYESTER USAGE Pajamas, Fashion, ...
5798. China Factory Polyester Breathable 0.8 Strip Silky Satin Hotel Fabric
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME China Factory Polyester Breathable Excellent 0.8 Strip Silky Satin Hotel Satin Stripe Fabric WEIGHT 90-100GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
5799. RPET 75D Woven Elasticity 94%Recycled Polyester 6%Spandex Lining Fabric for Dress
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME 75D woven two way stretch Recycled Polyester fabrics WEIGHT 100-130GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 94%Recycled Polyester ...
5800. Recycled Polyester Bright Smooth Imitation Acetate RPET Satin Fabric for Ladies Clothing
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME 100% Recycled polyeter Imitation Acetate Satin Fabric WEIGHT 155GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 100%RECYCLED POLYESTER ...
5801. 100% Polyester Thick Two Side Satin Fabric Silky and Breathable for Blouse
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME Silk Two Side Satin Fabric WEIGHT 190GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 100%POLYESTER USAGE Underwear, pajamas, fashion, ...
5802. Wholesale Market Track Suit 100d Woven Four Way Stretch Kaftan Fabric
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME Wholesale fabric market Track Suit 100D Woven Four Way Stretch 94%Polyester 6%Spandex Kaftan Fabric WEIGHT 100-130GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% ...
5803. RPET Woven 100d 2/2 Twill Stretch Recycled Polyester Spandex Fabric for Pant
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME 100D woven 2/2 twill two way stretch recycled polyester fabrics WEIGHT 170-185GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 94%Recycled ...
5804. RPET Breathable 0.8 Strip Silk Recycled Polyester Satin Fabric for Hijab Pajamas
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME 0.8 Strip Silk Recycled Polyester Satin Fabric WEIGHT 90-100GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 96%RECYCLED POLYESTER ...
5805. Pant 100d Four Way Stretch Double Layer 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Culotte Fabric
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME 100D Four Way Strech Double Layer Fabric WEIGHT 185-300GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 90%Polyester ...



















