Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4741. Custom 50d*50d Polyester Woven Fabric Taffeta with Foil Print for Garment Fabric
[Jul 07, 2026]
[Jul 07, 2026] Custom 50d*50d Polyester Woven Fabric Taffeta with Foil Print for Gatment Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4742. 100%Polyester Woven Dress Textile Linen-Like Jeans Fabric for Garment
[Jun 30, 2026]
[Jun 30, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-161-3 ITEM NAME 16S Cationic Linen-Like Jeans CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 16S*16S WEIGHT 165GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and soft hand feeling, crinkle ...
4743. 100%Polyester Spun Yarn Crinkle Linen-Like Stripe Fabric for Dress Textile
[Jun 30, 2026]
[Jun 30, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-161-1 ITEM NAME 16S Cationic Linen-Like Stripe CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 16S*16S WEIGHT 160GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and soft hand feeling, crinkle ...
4744. Crinkle 100%Polyester Linen-Like Seersucker Chiffon Fabrics for Lady's Wear
[Jun 30, 2026]
[Jun 30, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-161-2 ITEM NAME 16S Cationic Linen-Like Seersucker CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 16S*16S WEIGHT 220GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and soft hand feeling, crinkle ...
4745. Wrinkle Resistance Woven Polyester Linen Slub Fabric for Garment Textile
[Jun 30, 2026]
[Jun 30, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-162 ITEM NAME 1.5cm Strip Linen-like CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 16S*16S WEIGHT 160GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and soft hand feeling, crinkle ...
4746. Durable Woven Striped Linen-Like 100%Polyester Fabric for Fast Fashion Brand Textile
[Jun 30, 2026]
[Jun 30, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-161-4 ITEM NAME 16S Cationic Linen-Like Double-line CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 16S*16S WEIGHT 160GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and soft hand feeling, crinkle ...
4747. 100% Polyester 210t Recyle Taffeta Printed for Outdoor Ja.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4748. 240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] 240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics with PA Coating for Garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4749. Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Customized Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Product Parameters ITEM NAME Manufacturer Customized 55%Linen 45%Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress CONTENT 55%Linen ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4750. 95%Nylon 5%Spandex Decorative Textile Fabric for Garments
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] OEM 95%Nylon 5%Spandex decorative Textile Fabric for Garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4751. White Terylene Organza Tulle Fabric 100% Polyester 45GSM.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4752. 100% Aramid Flame Retardant Fabric for Workwear
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4753. Eco-Friendly Nylon Crinkle Taffeta in Green
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4754. Premium Light Green Waterproof Taslon Fabric for Outdoor Gear
[Jun 14, 2026]
[Jun 14, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4755. Premium 160d Waterproof Taslon Fabric for Outdoor Gear
[Jun 14, 2026]
[Jun 14, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















