Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
23791. 100% Polyester 105dx200d 617g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment
[Dec 01, 2023]
[Dec 01, 2023] Product Name 100% Polyester 105DX200D 617G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 617gsm Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23792. Manufacture Factory Directly 100% Polyester Soft Fabric for Garment 67GSM
[Aug 14, 2023]
[Aug 14, 2023] Product Name Manufacture Factory Directly 100% Polyester soft fabric for garment 67gsm Width 150cm Weight 67gsm Style Plain Dyed Application Garment Place of Origin Jiangsu China Delivery 15 to 20 days ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23793. High Grade Dull 100% Polyester Taffeta Coating Down-Proof Waterproof Fabric for Down Jacket Coat
[Jun 09, 2023]
[Jun 09, 2023] Product Name High Grade Dull 100% Polyester Taffeta Coating Down-proof Waterproof Fabric for Down Jacket Coat Width 150cm Weight 177gsm Component 100%Polyester Selling Points Wrinkle-free +Breathable ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23794. Flexible Stretch Ripstop 90% Poly 10% Sp Four Way Stretch Fabric for Sportswear Men Women Stretch ...
[May 25, 2023]
[May 25, 2023] Product Name Flexible Stretch Ripstop 90% Poly 10% SP Four Way Stretch Fabric For Sportswear Men Women Stretch Trousers Width 150cm Weight 140gsm Component 90% Poly 10% Spandex Style Plain Application Women, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23795. Black High Quality Nylon Sportswear Recycling Wear Nylon Spandex Dull Bright Nylon Fabric for ...
[May 24, 2023]
[May 24, 2023] Product Name Black High Quality Nylon Sportswear Recycling Wear Nylon Spandex Dull Bright Nylon Fabric for Recycling Jerseys Width 150cm Weight 180gsm Component 85%Nylon 15%Spandex Style Plain Application ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23796. 190GSM Arman Silk Satin for Digital Print Woven Polyester Satin Dyed Telas for Dress Stretch Matte ...
[May 15, 2023]
[May 15, 2023] Product Name 190GSM Arman Silk Satin for Digital Print Woven Polyester Satin Dyed Telas for Dress Stretch Matte Fabric Satin Width 150cm Weight 190gsm Component 100%Poly Style Dyed Application fashion wear , ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23797. 85% Nylon 15% Spandex DTY Brush Fabric Brushed Poly Digital Print DTY Spandex Fabric DTY Brush Print
[May 10, 2023]
[May 10, 2023] Product Name 85% Nylon 15% Spandex Dty Brush Fabric brushed poly digital print dty spandex fabric dty brush print Width 150cm Weight 200gsm Component 85% Nylon 15% Spandex Style Plain Application fashion ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23798. Breathable 70% Nylon 30% Spandex Soft 4 Way Stretch Mesh Sportswear Material Fabric
[Jan 31, 2023]
[Jan 31, 2023] Product Description Composition is 70% Nylon 30% Spandex.Weight is 90 gsm.The mesh style decides is breathable.if is widely sued for different kinds of Breathable Sports Fabric.Can also be be used for bag and shoes ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
23799. 100GSM Armani Silk Matte Satin for Dress/Swan Heritage Silk Satin/Ready Colors Polyester Armani ...
[Jun 28, 2022]
[Jun 28, 2022] Products Description undyed silk Charmeuse fabric 9mm 114cm 39gsm (For silk scarf) 12mm 90cm 52gsm (For silk scarf) 12mm 114cm 52gsm (For silk scarf) 12mm 140cm 53gsm (For silk scarf) 12mm 94cm 52gsm (For ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
23800. Wholesale 280cm 190g Polyester Double Face Chenille Velvet Fabric for Upholstery Sofa Curtain
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Material 100% Polyester Thickness Medium Weight Supply Type Make-to-order and In-stock ,we have this product in line for quick order,feel free to contact us Type Chenille Weight: 220GSM-420GSM or as ...
Company: Suzhou Yuhan Textile Co., Ltd
23801. Recycled Polyester Spandex Stretch Printed Fabric for Swimwear Beach Shorts
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Item No. SF5706-Printed Material 92% Polyester + 8%Spandex Composition 100D+40D*100D+40D Width 57/58" Weight 120,130gsm,160,180GSM Process Dyed+ Printed
23802. Digital Printing Polyester Spandex Fabric
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Item Number SF5361 Material 92%Polyester + 8%Spandex Specification 75D+40D*75D+40D Width 56/57" Weight 125GSM Process Dyed Applicants/used garment/Outerdoor Jack/windbreak/ Ski Jacket/Mountaineering ...
23803. Navy Blue Suede Microsuede Fabric Upholstery Drapery Fabric
[Sep 16, 2024]
[Sep 16, 2024] Product Parameters Product Type: Faux Leather Suede Microsuede Fabric for Upholstery Drapery 1 buyer Material: 100% Poly Specification: 105Dx75D Weight: 170gsm Feature: Eco-Friendly, Hand feel in ...
23804. Soft Suede Mocha, Fabric by The Yard
[Sep 16, 2024]
[Sep 16, 2024] Product Parameters Product Type: Faux Leather Suede Microsuede Fabric for Upholstery Drapery 1 buyer Material: 100% Poly Specification: 105Dx75D Weight: 170gsm Feature: Eco-Friendly, Hand feel in ...
23805. Purple Suede Microsuede Fabric Upholstery Drapery Fabric
[Sep 16, 2024]
[Sep 16, 2024] Product Parameters Product Type: Faux Leather Suede Microsuede Fabric for Upholstery Drapery 1 buyer Material: 100% Poly Specification: 105Dx75D Weight: 170gsm Feature: Eco-Friendly, Hand feel in ...



















