Jiangsu Profile

Product List
20521. Creative Toy Dress-up Doll Children's Pretend-Play Funny and Cute Doll Birthday Gift
[Mar 23, 2026]
[Mar 23, 2026] Material Very Soft Plush and 100% PP Cotton Filling or customized Size can be customized (Professional custom large size) Usage Infant Comfort,Baby Play,Birthday Gift, Holiday Gift Color As picture or customized Label ...
Company: Jiangsu Su Yue Hometextile Co., Ltd.
20522. Lolita-Style Red Dress Teddy Bear Plush Doll Christmas Gift Toy Hug Pillow
[Mar 23, 2026]
[Mar 23, 2026] Material Very Soft Plush and 100% PP Cotton Filling or customized Size Standing Height: 45cm; Sitting Height: 17cm can be customized (Professional custom large size) Usage Infant Comfort,Baby Play,Birthday Gift, Holiday ...
Company: Jiangsu Su Yue Hometextile Co., Ltd.
20523. Premium Lightweight Blue Nylon Rip Stop Fabric for Dresses
[Mar 23, 2026]
[Mar 23, 2026] Product Description Prenatal introduction product name Wholesale Light Weight Blue Smooth Nylon Rip Stop Dress Fabric For clothing Material 100%N Specification 10D*10D Weight 23GSM Width 57 or 58 ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
20524. Soft Woven Stretchy Spandex Dress Shorts for Outdoor Activities
[Mar 23, 2026]
[Mar 23, 2026] Product Description Prenatal introduction product name Soft Woven Spandex Dress Fashion Shorts Stretch Outdoor Clothes Polyester Fabric Material 89%P11%SP Specification 75D+40D*75D+40D Weight 145GSM Width 57 ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
20525. Premium 290t Nylon Taslon Dress Fabric for Stylish Jackets
[Feb 28, 2026]
[Feb 28, 2026] Product Description: Prenatal introduction product name 290T Nylon taslon,Chemical Fabrics for Fashion and Function Material 100%nylon Specification 70D*160D Weight 140GSM Width 57 or 58 inches Product ...
Company: Kunshan Yulong Textile Co., Ltd.
20526. Custom Plushies Keychain Cute Cat Wearing Dress Clothes Plush Animal Keychain
[Feb 06, 2026]
[Feb 06, 2026] Custom Plushies Keychain Cute Cat Wearing Dress Clothes Plush Animal Keychain Product Description Custom stuffed keychain Custom Plush toy Custom your own design Attention : 1. Please contact customer service for more ...
Company: Lianyungang Hongwen Toys Co., Ltd.
20527. Blank Cotton Pique Men's Stand Collar Dress Wear Polo T Shirts
[Oct 09, 2025]
[Oct 09, 2025] Product Description Product name: Men's shirts Material: Cotton, polyester, spandex, rayon, bamboo, silk, blend, etc Printing: Screen printing, puff printing, embossed, heat transfer, digital ...
Company: Yancheng Chimei Apparel Co., Ltd.
20528. 35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 35% Silk, 65% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 19 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20529. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Bright White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20530. Thickened Luster Palace Hanfu Fashion Dress Shoe Material Fabric
[Jun 17, 2025]
[Jun 17, 2025] Product Parameters Fabric NO Mk-250221-1 Material 100%Polyester Weight 155gsm Fabric Finish PD Fabric Width 57/58" Fabric Yarn 100D*200D MOQ 1000Y Delivery Time 10days FAQ: 1.Sample We can send free sample to you for ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
20531. 16 Momme Plain Crepe Satin 100% Silk Smooth Lustrous for High-End Dresses
[Mar 25, 2025]
[Mar 25, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20532. 19%Silk 81%Viscose Silk Printed Satin Fabric Ideal for Statement Dresses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20533. 49%Silk 51%Viscose Twill Silk Fabric Lightweight Great Color Retention for Fashion Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20534. 35% Silk 65% Viscose 16m/M Crepe for Spring Jackets & Dresses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20535. Woven Viscose Silk Fabric Burnout Fabric for Fashion Dress Clothing Textile
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No FSCL158 Art Name burn-out satin Weight 27mm Width 137cm Composition 25%silk 25%lurex 50%viscose Pattern burn-out satin Sample Available Used for Garment, Bedding and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















