Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Down Jacket

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Fabric/PU Faric/Coated Fabricb/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/PU Coated ...

18451.

Fabric/PU Faric/Coated Fabricb/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/PU Coated ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

ADVANTAGE: 1)wujiang YeahomeTextile Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional polyester fabric supplier. We are special in bag fabrics,outdoor fabrics and so on with high quality and competitive price. 2) Various ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/PU Coated ...

18452.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/PU Coated ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

ADVANTAGE: 1)wujiang YeahomeTextile Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional polyester fabric supplier. We are special in bag fabrics,outdoor fabrics and so on with high quality and competitive price. 2) Various ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ...

18453.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

ADVANTAGE: 1)wujiang YeahomeTextile Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional polyester fabric supplier. We are special in bag fabrics,outdoor fabrics and so on with high quality and competitive price. 2) Various ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ...

18454.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

ADVANTAGE: 1)wujiang YeahomeTextile Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional polyester fabric supplier. We are special in bag fabrics,outdoor fabrics and so on with high quality and competitive price. 2) Various ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ...

18455.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

ADVANTAGE: 1)wujiang YeahomeTextile Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional polyester fabric supplier. We are special in bag fabrics,outdoor fabrics and so on with high quality and competitive price. 2) Various ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ...

18456.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

ADVANTAGE: 1)wujiang YeahomeTextile Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional polyester fabric supplier. We are special in bag fabrics,outdoor fabrics and so on with high quality and competitive price. 2) Various ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ...

18457.

Fabric/PU Fabric/Coated Fabric/Down-Proof Fabric/Wind Fabrics-Proof Fabric/Shoes/Materials/PU ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

ADVANTAGE: 1)wujiang YeahomeTextile Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional polyester fabric supplier. We are special in bag fabrics,outdoor fabrics and so on with high quality and competitive price. 2) Various ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.

Polyester Cool Cotton T400 Mechanical Stretch Waterproof for Garment

18458.

Polyester Cool Cotton T400 Mechanical Stretch Waterproof for Garment Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Description Name: Polyester Cool Cotton T400 Mechanical Stretch Waterproof for Garment Application Garment, Outdoor Garment,Jacket Sportswear Pants Weight 210sm or customized Color Fastness 3-4 ...

Company: Suzhou Huike Textile Co., Ltd.

Printed Nylon Fabric for Kids' Down Jackets

18459.

Printed Nylon Fabric for Kids' Down Jackets Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Description 1.Fashion sense: Can design dresses, shirts, and skirts. 2.Customizable: Colors and fabrics can be customized, with minimal color difference in printing. 3.Environmentally friendly: ...

Company: Suzhou Changfei Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Plaid Elastic Four-Sided Nylon Fabric

18460.

Plaid Elastic Four-Sided Nylon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Description 1.Fashion sense: Can design dresses, shirts, and skirts. 2.Durability: Made of high-quality nylon resistant to pilling and deformation. 3.Customizable: Colors and fabrics can be customized, ...

Company: Suzhou Changfei Textile Technology Co., Ltd

70d 40d 50d Nylon Ripstop Waterproof Fabric for Down Jacket (100% Nylon)

18461.

70d 40d 50d Nylon Ripstop Waterproof Fabric for Down Jacket (100% Nylon) Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Material 100% Nylon Weigth 80 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...

Company: Suzhou Feng Yi Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd

Nylon Twill Bomber Jacket Fabric

18462.

Nylon Twill Bomber Jacket Fabric Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2024]

Zero pressure fabric experience upgrade lightweight down jacket fabric. The fabric has a soft sheen and a non-flashy sense of quality. It is knitted with imported raw materials, and the color fastness is ...

Company: Suzhou Zhongyuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Ultralight Nylon Sun Protection Clothing Ultra-Thin Fabric

18463.

Ultralight Nylon Sun Protection Clothing Ultra-Thin Fabric Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2024]

Zero pressure fabric experience upgrade lightweight down jacket fabric. The fabric has a soft sheen and a non-flashy sense of quality. It is knitted with imported raw materials, and the color fastness is ...

Company: Suzhou Zhongyuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd

Custom Design Down Jacket Fabric

18464.

Custom Design Down Jacket Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 28, 2023]

Product Description 1.Fashion sense: Can design dresses, shirts, and skirts. 2.Customizable: Colors and fabrics can be customized, with minimal color difference in printing. 3.Environmentally friendly: ...

Company: Suzhou Changfei Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Super Soft/ Light Weight Cotton Like 100%Polyester Fabric for Outdoor Down Jacket

18465.

Super Soft/ Light Weight Cotton Like 100%Polyester Fabric for Outdoor Down Jacket Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2023]

Product Description Code CJ2022-21133 Name cotton like fabric Composition 100%Polyester Weight(G/SM) 58 Cuttable Width 56" Feature down proof,cotton like hand feeling, soft, Fashionable, ...

Company: Suzhou Changjiang Textile Tech. Co., Ltd.